Request a Sub
Enter your email address or mobile phone number and we'll send you a message with aa link to make sub requests.
If you use the same email address or mobile phone number for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate message for each person.
Edit Vacation Dates
Enter your email address or mobile phone number and we'll send you an email or text with a link to edit your vacation dates.
If you use the same email address or phone number for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate message for each person.
Edit Roles
Enter your email address or mobile phone and we'll send you an email or text with a link to edit your roles.
If you use the same email address or phone number for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email or text for each person.
St. Patrick - Wentzville, MO - Schedule
May 04, 2024 - April 30, 2024
Fulfill Sub Requests: You may click on the "Sub Requested" icon in the below schedule to fulfill a sub request.
Sub: This person has accepted a sub request.
Sat 4/6 - Mon 4/8 | Lector | Usher | Greeter | Extraordinary Minister | Holy Laundry | Childrens Liturgy |
---|
Sat 5:00pm 4/6 | Laura Radke Anjenette Luebrecht
| Harlan Haughton Doris Haughton Harry Corbett Debbie Wade
|
| Eunice Klaas Glenda Long Eleanor Bowling Mary Hatton
| | |
Sun 7:00am 4/7 | Rex Moorman Debbie Billing
| Steve Orf Rick Meyer Vickie Meyer Daryl Schulte
| | | | |
Sun 9:00am 4/7 | Robert Macklem Mary Lou Aalbers
| Robert Schmidt Christopher J Noice SR Wayne Stoehner Jim Kelly Craig Wania Phil Aalbers Rich Klapp Steve Smith
| Marie Collins Sandy Wiater Peggy Webb
| Dennis Luecke Heather Wania Marie Collins Cindy Hickerson Kathy O'Donnell Rita Whelchel Mary Ellen Murphy Peggy Webb
| | |
Sun 11:00am 4/7 | Trevor Roe Jenny Becker
| Craig Dunnermann Joseph Schneider Thomas Luechtefeld Bill Steckel
| LaNae Becker Joe Garger Amy Whitener
| Michael Gould Sharon Marstall Jane Beul Mark Brommelhorst Jim Wood Laurie Niehaus Ellen Ann Lubiewski Katie Crowe
| | |
Sun 5:00pm 4/7 | | Seamus Monroy-Madsen
| Cissy Hamby
| Cathy Regazzi Laurie Meyer
Justin Lackas
| | |
Mon 9:00am 4/8 | | | | | Kathy Ducharme
| |
Sat 4/13 - Mon 4/15 | Lector | Usher | Greeter | Extraordinary Minister | Holy Laundry | Childrens Liturgy |
---|
Sat 5:00pm 4/13 | Anjenette Luebrecht Roger Eddleman
| Harlan Haughton Debbie Wade Doris Haughton Harry Corbett
| Lisa Stricker Andrea Buchheit
| Mary Hatton Scott DePolito Jenny Lissner Laura Radke
| | |
Sun 7:00am 4/14 | Greg Schickler Mary Lou Dickherber
| Steve Orf Rick Meyer Vickie Meyer Daryl Schulte
| | | | |
Sun 9:00am 4/14 | Dennis Luecke Ashley Rashid
| Wayne Stoehner Jim Kelly Robert Schmidt Christopher J Noice SR Craig Wania Phil Aalbers Steve Smith Rich Klapp
| Bob Pohl Marie Collins Mary Billman
| Heather Wania Alan Woodruff Sharon Woelbling Mark Morrison Aisha Thomassen Dee Kelly Maureen Prendergast Sharon Ketchum
| | |
Sun 11:00am 4/14 | Jenny Becker Ellen Ann Lubiewski
| Joseph Schneider Michael Lubiewski Paul Wiese Craig Dunnermann
| Mike Niehaus LaNae Becker Joe Garger
| Laurie Niehaus Michael Shelton Ellen Ann Lubiewski Sharon Renz Linda Schneider Joe Garger Jackie Steckel Mike Niehaus
| | |
Sun 5:00pm 4/14 | | Seamus Monroy-Madsen
|
| Cathy Regazzi Katie Crowe Laurie Meyer Veronica Lucy
| | |
Mon 9:00am 4/15 | | | | | Annette Flinn
| |
Sat 4/20 - Mon 4/22 | Lector | Usher | Greeter | Extraordinary Minister | Holy Laundry | Childrens Liturgy |
---|
Sat 5:00pm 4/20 | Jenny Lissner Anjenette Luebrecht
| Harlan Haughton Doris Haughton Debbie Wade Harry Corbett
|
| Christy Medina Katie Crowe Paul Westermann Brian Hewitt
| | |
Sun 7:00am 4/21 | Chris Merz Marianne Boettger
| Steve Orf Vickie Meyer Rick Meyer Daryl Schulte
| | | | |
Sun 9:00am 4/21 | Bob Webb Peggy Webb
| Wayne Stoehner Jim Kelly Robert Schmidt Steve Smith Craig Wania Christopher J Noice SR Phil Aalbers Rich Klapp
| Tim Roe Bob Pohl Marie Collins
| Bob Webb Heather Wania Mary Ellen Murphy Marie Collins Diane Goertz Alan Woodruff Dennis Luecke Rita Whelchel
| | |
Sun 11:00am 4/21 | Angelique Sullivan Larry Hagner
| Joseph Schneider Michael Lubiewski Craig Dunnermann Bill Steckel
| Joe Garger Amy Whitener Jackie Steckel
| Karen Wiese Larry Hagner Jean Delaney Barb Dunnermann Michael Shelton Sharon Marstall Linda Schneider Joe Garger
| | |
Sun 5:00pm 4/21 | | Seamus Monroy-Madsen
| Cissy Hamby
| Cathy Regazzi Laurie Meyer Veronica Lucy Justin Lackas
| | |
Mon 9:00am 4/22 | | | | | Sharon Marstall
| |
Sat 4/27 - Mon 4/29 | Lector | Usher | Greeter | Extraordinary Minister | Holy Laundry | Childrens Liturgy |
---|
Sat 5:00pm 4/27 | Anjenette Luebrecht Michael Spiroff
| Tom Luechtefeld Doris Haughton Harlan Haughton Debbie Wade
| Lisa Stricker
| Christy Medina Scott DePolito Eleanor Bowling Eunice Klaas
| | |
Sun 7:00am 4/28 | Mary Lou Dickherber Marianne Boettger
| Steve Orf Vickie Meyer Rick Meyer Daryl Schulte
| | | | |
Sun 9:00am 4/28 | Maureen Prendergast Dennis Luecke
| Robert Schmidt Christopher J Noice SR Wayne Stoehner Craig Wania Rich Klapp Phil Aalbers Jim Kelly Steve Smith
| Mary Billman Tim Roe Craig Wania
| Aisha Thomassen Bob Webb Peggy Webb Cindy Hickerson Erin Williams Kathy O'Donnell Maureen Prendergast Linda Stoehner
| | |
Sun 11:00am 4/28 | Michael Shelton Jackie Steckel
| Gregory Lippert Bill Steckel Craig Dunnermann Thomas Luechtefeld
| LaNae Becker Joe Garger Mike Niehaus
| Laurie Niehaus Jim Wood Karen Wiese Donna Lippert Katie Crowe John Mikolay Sharon Marstall Michael Gould
| | |
Sun 5:00pm 4/28 | | Seamus Monroy-Madsen
| Cissy Hamby
| Laurie Meyer Veronica Lucy Cathy Regazzi Justin Lackas
| | |
Mon 9:00am 4/29 | | | | | Carolyn Pohl
| |