Logout

Request a Sub


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a "request a sub" link in the email.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.

Edit Vacation Dates


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a link to edit your vacation dates.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.

Edit Roles


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a link to edit your roles.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.


St. Patrick - Washington, IL - Schedule
January 28, 2023 - February 17, 2023


Fulfill Sub Requests: You may click on the "Sub Requested" icon in the below schedule to fulfill a sub request.
Sub: This person has accepted a sub request.

Sat 11/26/22 - Fri 12/02/22

LectorEucharistic MinisterAltar ServerAltar Server in Training
Sat 4:30pm
Simon Petravick
Cynthia Toyne 
Nicole Clark
Tytan Chandler 
Teddy Showalter
Jude Greene
Sun 7:30am
Jason Oljace
Teresa Nieukirk
Diane Bolton
Matthew Stevenart
Madeline Stevenart
Mason Schlack
Sun 9:00am
Thomas Wilcosky
Connie Wilcosky
Lori Biagini
Sarah Rademacher 
Lillian Larrison
George Hatton 
Mon 7:00am
Mason Schlack
McKenna Sparks
Emma Draeger
Anneliese Schlack
Ellie Draeger
Tue 7:00am
Wed 7:00am
Thu 7:00am
Fri 8:15am


Sat 12/03/22 - Fri 12/09/22

LectorEucharistic MinisterAltar ServerAltar Server in Training
Sat 4:30pm
Nicole Clark
Cynthia Toyne
Linda Pratt
Michael (Trip) White
Tatem White
Sadie Gorsage
Sun 7:30am
Kay Grillot
John Grillot
Molly Knapp
Audrey Steffen
Molly Steffen
Madeline Stevenart 
Sun 9:00am
Hans Ritter
Tom Mark
Nicole Clark 
Ava Ritter
London Farris
Lola Farris
Mon 7:00am
Mariah Nolte
Cecilia Hatton
Zoey Geisz
Leo Nolte
Kiersten Nolte
Tue 7:00am
Wed 7:00am
Thu 7:00am
Laurel Hawley
Judy Volk
Patricia Woehler
Aaron Morris 
 
 
Fri 8:15am


Sat 12/10/22 - Fri 12/16/22

LectorEucharistic MinisterAltar ServerAltar Server in Training
Sat 4:30pm
Kathryn Ehrsam
John Bremenkamp
Dodie Fisher
John Somers 
Adian Arrick 
Grace Allenbaugh
Sun 7:30am
Laurel Hawley
Megan Stevenart 
Eric Mickels
Madeline Stevenart 
Bennet Engstrom 
Jacob Davis 
Sun 9:00am
Joe Nolte
Hans Ritter
Mary Blackford
Mariah Nolte
Ann Tenuta
Christopher Tenuta
Mon 7:00am
Anna Johannsen
Grace Johannsen
Sarah Rademacher 
Jessica Rademacher
Lydia Matsko
Tue 7:00am
Wed 7:00am
Thu 7:00am
Fri 8:15am


Sat 12/17/22 - Fri 12/23/22

LectorEucharistic MinisterAltar ServerAltar Server in Training
Sat 4:30pm
Jean Lushina
Mary Blackford 
John Grillot 
Ann Tenuta 
Lillian Larrison 
Jude Greene
Sun 7:30am
Joanne Gabbert
Nicole Clark
Judy Volk
Madeline Stevenart 
Sadie Gorsage 
Emery Warfield
Sun 9:00am
Martha Franz
Justin Cody
Patricia Woehler
Ann Tenuta 
Sarah Rademacher 
Michael (Trip) White 
Mon 7:00am
John Somers
Holly Somers
Aaron Morris
Grace Parker
Tue 7:00am
Wed 7:00am
Thu 7:00am
Fri 8:15am


Sat 12/24/22 - Fri 12/30/22

LectorEucharistic MinisterAltar ServerAltar Server in Training
Sat 4:30pm
Kathryn Ehrsam
John Grillot 
Tom Mark
Jacinta Fitz
Griffin Klein
Jessica Rademacher
Sun 7:30am
Laurel Hawley
Judy Volk
Patricia Woehler 
Bennet Engstrom
Teresa Engstrom

Sun 9:00am
Joan Ruppman
Tom Mark
Barb Mark
Tatem White 
Michael (Trip) White 

Mon 7:00am
Bennet Engstrom 
Teresa Engstrom

Joseph Engstrom
Tue 7:00am
Wed 7:00am
Thu 7:00am
Fri 8:15am


Sat 12/31/22 - Fri 01/06/23

LectorEucharistic MinisterAltar ServerAltar Server in Training
Sat 4:30pm
Hans Ritter
John Grillot 

Aaron Morris 
Ava Ritter
Aaron Morris 
Jacinta Fitz
Sun 7:30am
Laurel Hawley


Eian Doty 
Zoey Geisz
Jacob Davis
Sun 9:00am
Nicole Clark


Sarah Rademacher


Mon 7:00am
Charlie Anthony
Maya Anthony
Emery Warfield
Adelyn Freehill
Tue 7:00am
Wed 7:00am
Thu 7:00am
Fri 8:15am


Sat 01/07/23 - Fri 01/13/23 (Epiphany of the Lord)

LectorEucharistic MinisterAltar ServerAltar Server in Training
Sat 4:30pm
Nicole Clark
Cynthia Toyne
Justin Cody
Petra Chiras
Lillian Larrison
Henry Chiras
Sun 7:30am
Laurel Hawley
Sue Sepich
Teresa Nieukirk
Jacinta Fitz
Samantha Arbogast
Madeline Stevenart 
Sun 9:00am
Joanne Gabbert
Patti Blanchard
Mark Cunningham
Meredith & Jillian Overholt
Alexander Roth
Ava & Madalyn Roth
Mon 7:00am
Bennet Engstrom
Teresa Engstrom
Joseph Engstrom
Tue 7:00am
Wed 7:00am
Thu 7:00am
Fri 8:15am


Sat 01/14/23 - Fri 01/20/23 (2nd Sunday in Ordinary Time)

LectorEucharistic MinisterAltar ServerAltar Server in Training
Sat 4:30pm
Nicole Clark 
Beth Cassulo
John Bremenkamp
Aaron Morris 
Chelsea Arrick
Lillian Larrison 
Sun 7:30am
Joanne Gabbert
Megan Stevenart
Diane Bolton
Matthew Stevenart
Madeline Stevenart
Audrey Steffen
Molly Steffen
Sun 9:00am
Martha Franz
Mike Thurwanger
Bobbie Jennings
Anna Johannsen
Grace Johannsen
Grace Allenbaugh
Mon 7:00am
Lily Blankenship
Aime Blankenship
Isla Cardillo
Tue 7:00am
Wed 7:00am
Thu 7:00am
Fri 8:15am


Sat 01/21/23 - Fri 01/27/23 (3rd Sunday in Ordinary Time)

LectorEucharistic MinisterAltar ServerAltar Server in Training
Sat 4:30pm
Kathryn Ehrsam
Dodie Fisher
Mary Blackford
Brooke Foglesonger 
Mason Schlack 
Grant Johnson
Anneliese Schlack
Sun 7:30am
Kay Grillot
Megan Stevenart 
Molly Knapp
Samantha Arbogast
Madeline Stevenart 
Mariah Nolte
Sun 9:00am
Joan Ruppman 
Meg Kinsella 
Bobbie Jennings
George Hatton
Cecilia Hatton
Sarah Rademacher 
Mon 7:00am
Madeline Stevenart
Matthew Stevenart
Madden Ehrgott
Maddax Ehrgott
Tue 7:00am
Wed 7:00am
Thu 7:00am
Fri 8:15am


Sat 01/28/23 - Fri 02/03/23 (4th Sunday in Ordinary Time)

LectorEucharistic MinisterAltar ServerAltar Server in Training
Sat 4:30pm
Jean Lushina
Lori Biagini
Patricia Milligan
Samantha Arbogast
Griffin Klein
Aaron Morris 
Sun 7:30am
Jason Oljace
Doreen Shipman
Molly Knapp 
John Somers
Holly Somers
Bennet Engstrom 
Sun 9:00am
Tom Mark 
Patricia Woehler
Ava Ritter
Emma Draeger
George Hatton 
Michael (Trip) White
Mon 7:00am
Sarah Rademacher
Jessica Rademacher
Lilian Kosiara
Evelyn Kosiara
Tue 7:00am
Wed 7:00am
Thu 7:00am
Fri 8:15am


Sat 02/04/23 - Fri 02/10/23 (5th Sunday in Ordinary Time)

LectorEucharistic MinisterAltar ServerAltar Server in Training
Sat 4:30pm
Joanne Gabbert
Beth Cassulo
Linda Pratt
Eian Doty
Gianna Ruppel 
McKenna Sparks
Sun 7:30am
Laurel Hawley
Sue Sepich
Megan Stevenart
Sadie Gorsage 
Grace Allenbaugh
Madden Ehrgott
Sun 9:00am
Joe Nolte
Tom Mark
Barb Mark
Mariah Nolte
Meredith & Jillian Overholt
Mon 7:00am
Annaliese A.J. Berberich
Rose Berberich
Jacob Davis
Evelyn Berberich
Tue 7:00am
Wed 7:00am
Thu 7:00am
Fri 8:15am


Sat 02/11/23 - Fri 02/17/23 (6th Sunday in Ordinary Time)

LectorEucharistic MinisterAltar ServerAltar Server in Training
Sat 4:30pm
Simon Petravick
Meg Kinsella 
Ed Murray
Emma Draeger
Lilian Kosiara
Emery Warfield
Sun 7:30am
Joanne Gabbert
Sue Sepich
John Bremenkamp
Isla Cardillo
Teddy Showalter
Jacob Davis
Sun 9:00am
Jean Lushina
Hans Ritter
Mark Cunningham
Sarah Rademacher
Jessica Rademacher
Grant Johnson
Mon 7:00am
Brooke Foglesonger
Carly Foglesonger
Sadie Gorsage
Tue 7:00am
Wed 7:00am
Thu 7:00am
Fri 8:15am