Request a Sub
Enter your email address or mobile phone number and we'll send you a message with aa link to make sub requests.
If you use the same email address or mobile phone number for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate message for each person.
Edit Vacation Dates
Enter your email address or mobile phone number and we'll send you an email or text with a link to edit your vacation dates.
If you use the same email address or phone number for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate message for each person.
Edit Roles
Enter your email address or mobile phone and we'll send you an email or text with a link to edit your roles.
If you use the same email address or phone number for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email or text for each person.
St. Patrick - Washington, IL - Schedule
May 04, 2024 - March 25, 2024
Fulfill Sub Requests: You may click on the "Sub Requested" icon in the below schedule to fulfill a sub request.
Sub: This person has accepted a sub request.
Sat 2/10 - Mon 2/12 | Lector | Eucharistic Minister | Altar Server | Altar Server in Training |
---|
Sat 4:30pm 2/10 | Kathryn Ehrsam
| Nicole Clark Dodie Fisher John Bremenkamp John Grillot
| Griffin Klein Adelyn Freehill Josey Poore
| |
Sun 7:00am 2/11 | Joanne Gabbert
| Hans Ritter Molly Knapp Eric Mickels Judy Volk
| John Somers Holly Somers Ava Ritter
| |
Sun 8:30am 2/11 | | Tom Mark Connie Wilcosky Cynthia Toyne Patricia Woehler
| | |
Sun 11:00am 2/11 | Rachael Fitz
| Patti Blanchard Mary Blackford Lori Biagini
| Brooke Foglesonger Carly Foglesonger
| |
Mon 7:00am 2/12 (Mon-Thurs.) | | | Annaliese A.J. Berberich Evelyn Berberich Rose Berberich
| Joselyn Fisher
|
Sat 2/17 - Mon 2/19 | Lector | Eucharistic Minister | Altar Server | Altar Server in Training |
---|
Sat 4:30pm 2/17 | Thomas Wilcosky
| Justin Cody Beth Cassulo Patricia Milligan Nicole Clark
| Meredith Overholt Lillian Larrison Samantha Arbogast
| |
Sun 7:00am 2/18 | Jason Oljace
| Megan Stevenart Judy Volk Sue Sepich Molly Knapp
| Lilian Kosiara Evelyn Kosiara Matthew Stevenart
| |
Sun 8:30am 2/18 | Jean Lushina
| Hans Ritter Bobbie Jennings John Bremenkamp Patricia Woehler
| Audrey Steffen Lydia Matsko
| |
Sun 11:00am 2/18 | Martha Franz
| Lori Biagini Patti Blanchard Mary Blackford
| Lily Blankenship Aime Blankenship Gianna Ruppel
| |
Mon 7:00am 2/19 (Mon-Thurs.) | | | Jacob Davis Grace Parker Sadie Gorsage
| John Gorsage
|
Sat 2/24 - Mon 2/26 | Lector | Eucharistic Minister | Altar Server | Altar Server in Training |
---|
Sat 4:30pm 2/24 | Nicole Clark
| Dodie Fisher Beth Cassulo Cynthia Toyne Patricia Milligan
| Samantha Arbogast Hannah Arbogast Adian Arrick
| |
Sun 7:00am 2/25 | Mona Robinson
| Eric Mickels John Bremenkamp Nicole Clark Judy Volk
| Madden Ehrgott Maddax Ehrgott Maryn Janszen
| |
Sun 8:30am 2/25 | Thomas Wilcosky
| Bobbie Jennings Justin Cody Dave Graham Patricia Woehler
| Cecilia Hatton Jacob Davis
| |
Sun 11:00am 2/25 | Kathryn Ehrsam
| Patti Blanchard Lori Biagini Caleb Greene
| Jude Greene Ann Tenuta Christopher Tenuta
| |
Mon 7:00am 2/26 (Mon-Thurs.) | | | Bennet Engstrom Teresa Engstrom Joseph Engstrom
| Gus Cody
|
Sat 3/2 - Mon 3/4 | Lector | Eucharistic Minister | Altar Server | Altar Server in Training |
---|
Sat 4:30pm 3/2 | Simon Petravick
| Dodie Fisher John Bremenkamp Beth Cassulo Justin Cody
| Lilian Kosiara Evelyn Kosiara Adelyn Freehill
| |
Sun 7:00am 3/3 | Jean Lushina
| Hans Ritter Sue Sepich Molly Knapp Eric Mickels
| Bennet Engstrom Joseph Engstrom Teresa Engstrom
| |
Sun 8:30am 3/3 | Joe Nolte
| Cynthia Toyne Tom Mark Bobbie Jennings Dave Graham
| Kiersten Nolte Mariah Nolte Leo Nolte
| |
Sun 11:00am 3/3 | Jason Oljace
| Patti Blanchard Mary Blackford Lori Biagini Judy Volk
| Jude Greene Gianna Ruppel Grace Parker
| |
Mon 7:00am 3/4 (Mon-Thurs.) | | | Emma Draeger Ellie Draeger
| Isabella Morales
|
Sat 3/9 - Mon 3/11 | Lector | Eucharistic Minister | Altar Server | Altar Server in Training |
---|
Sat 4:30pm 3/9 | Nicole Clark
| Dave Graham Beth Cassulo Patricia Milligan Justin Cody
| John Somers Holly Somers Joselyn Fisher
| |
Sun 7:00am 3/10 | Mona Robinson
| Megan Stevenart Judy Volk John Bremenkamp John Grillot
| Maya Anthony Matthew Stevenart Madeline Stevenart
| |
Sun 8:30am 3/10 | Joanne Gabbert
| Tom Mark Patricia Woehler Cynthia Toyne Bobbie Jennings
| Annaliese A.J. Berberich Evelyn Berberich Rose Berberich
| |
Sun 11:00am 3/10 | Jean Lushina
| Mary Blackford Patti Blanchard Lori Biagini
| Brooke Foglesonger Carly Foglesonger Samantha Arbogast
| |
Mon 7:00am 3/11 (Mon-Thurs.) | | | Anneliese Schlack Mason Schlack
| Savannah Barron
|
Sat 3/16 - Mon 3/18 | Lector | Eucharistic Minister | Altar Server | Altar Server in Training |
---|
Sat 4:30pm 3/16 | John Grillot
| Linda Pratt Cynthia Toyne Beth Cassulo Dodie Fisher
| Petra Chiras Grant Johnson Jacob Davis
| |
Sun 7:00am 3/17 | Simon Petravick
| Nicole Clark Judy Volk Sue Sepich Molly Knapp
| Maryn Janszen Joselyn Fisher Madeline Stevenart
| |
Sun 8:30am 3/17 | Joan Ruppman
| Hans Ritter John Bremenkamp Justin Cody Dave Graham
| Audrey Steffen Zoey Geisz Lydia Matsko
| |
Sun 11:00am 3/17 | Kathryn Ehrsam
| Patti Blanchard Lori Biagini Caleb Greene
| Lily Blankenship Aime Blankenship Grace Parker
| |
Mon 7:00am 3/18 (Mon-Thurs.) | | | Grant Johnson Cecilia Hatton
| Henry Johnson
|
Sat 3/23 - Mon 3/25 | Lector | Eucharistic Minister | Altar Server | Altar Server in Training |
---|
Sat 4:30pm 3/23 | Simon Petravick
| John Bremenkamp John Grillot Justin Cody Beth Cassulo
| Madden Ehrgott Maddax Ehrgott Griffin Klein
| |
Sun 7:00am 3/24 | Joanne Gabbert
| Eric Mickels Molly Knapp Megan Stevenart Judy Volk
| Madeline Stevenart Henry Chiras Maya Anthony
| |
Sun 8:30am 3/24 | Mike Thurwanger
| Patricia Woehler Cynthia Toyne Dave Graham Bobbie Jennings
| Mariah Nolte Kiersten Nolte
| |
Sun 11:00am 3/24 | Rachael Fitz
| Patti Blanchard Lori Biagini Mary Blackford
| Jude Greene Gianna Ruppel
| |
Mon 7:00am 3/25 (Mon-Thurs.) | | | Max Zuniga Joselyn Fisher
|
|