Request a Sub
Enter your email address or mobile phone number and we'll send you a message with aa link to make sub requests.
If you use the same email address or mobile phone number for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate message for each person.
Edit Vacation Dates
Enter your email address or mobile phone number and we'll send you an email or text with a link to edit your vacation dates.
If you use the same email address or phone number for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate message for each person.
Edit Roles
Enter your email address or mobile phone and we'll send you an email or text with a link to edit your roles.
If you use the same email address or phone number for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email or text for each person.
Our Lady of the Lake - Mandeville, LA - Schedule
May 11, 2024 - March 31, 2024
Fulfill Sub Requests: You may click on the "Sub Requested" icon in the below schedule to fulfill a sub request.
Sub: This person has accepted a sub request.
Sat 3/2 - Sun 3/3 | Commentator | Lector | EMHC | LC | Deacon | Usher | Altar Server | Captain |
---|
Sat 4:00pm 3/2 (Church) | Ann Haveman
| Tom Berner
| Karen Jones Letha Berner Leah Quinn Paul Broussard Shelley Gourgues Erin Blessing Steven Toups
| Sean Raymond
| | Forest Marquez
| Aaron Palazzo Dinah Wild Luke Johnson Anne Boudreaux
| Ben Nader
|
Sun 7:30am 3/3 (Church) | Lewis Nolan
| Alicia Nolan
| Kathleen Archer Laurie Panzeca Buddy Gaudet Mike Cousin Amy Watson Clay Pellissier
| Catherine Chiara
| Owen Francis
| Dom Esquinance Steve Maloney Glenn Craddock Rudy DeTiege
| Thomas Kidd Jude Kidd Martin Messenger Helen Sandoz
| Rebecca Frank
|
Sun 9:00am 3/3 (Church) | Steven Decker
| Brian Callahan
| Steven Decker Stephanie Bowman Linda Sanders Michelle Chautin Susie Childress Angie Kangas Lori Sutton
| Sidney Angelle
| Owen Francis
| Richard Ganucheau Bill Renton Tom Biggio Chuck Bordelon
| Margaret Mary Tees Anja Lappinen Charlize Lappinen Luke Johnson
| Patrick Martinez
|
Sun 10:30am 3/3 (Chotin Center) | Allison McInnis
| Craig Drez
| Allison McInnis Kathrine McClure Kathleen Avenel John Neill Lori Levine Elizabeth Grashoff Susan Pattarozzi Mary McKeogh Audrianne Quintana Sean Raymond Paul Lowry
| Leon Crist
| | Scott Forde Phillip Brown Denise Boihem
| Mike Fahr Travis Fahr Maria D'Elia Lucia D'Elia
| Hunter Fahr
|
Sun 12:00pm 3/3 (Church) | Leo Kearns
| Lorri Mayhall
| Renee Cambre Leo Kearns Greg Holloway Bob Rhoden Allen Churchill Lorri Mayhall
| Kim Landry
| Andy Raspino
| John Roger Ryan Schoolmyer
| John Donahue McKenzie Douglas Addison Raymond Sydney Theriot
| Joseph Donahue
|
Sun 6:30pm 3/3 (Church) | Linda Vincent
| Tony Garner
| Beth Harris Cary Vincent Tracy Bannon Susan Munster Jeff Harris Barbara Phillips
| | Andy Raspino
| Jeffrey Zitzmann Don Downs
| John Dupuy Ann Dupuy Rozlynn Busch Jaxson Monroe-Alligood
| Amelia Dupuy
|
Sat 3/9 - Sun 3/10 | Commentator | Lector | EMHC | LC | Deacon | Usher | Altar Server | Captain |
---|
Sat 4:00pm 3/9 (Church) | Ann Haveman
| Frances Ramsey
| Steven Vedros Bill Bailey Cleve Fair Yvonne Reed Marcia Petrey Steve Gourgues
| Carol Sobolewski
| Andy Raspino
| Forest Marquez
| Jaxson Monroe-Alligood Dinah Wild Kailyn Jones Rozlynn Busch
| Bateman Green
|
Sun 7:30am 3/10 (Church) | Manuel Broussard
| Buddy Gaudet
| Linda Cusimano Lewis Nolan Leon Toups Cindy Garrett Alicia Nolan Becky Maloney Dawnella Johnson
| Catherine Chiara
| | Dom Esquinance Steve Maloney Glenn Craddock Rudy DeTiege
| Michael Cowley Catherine Cowley Jude Kidd Jude Kidd
| Michael Gernon
|
Sun 9:00am 3/10 (Church) | Brian Callahan
| Steven Decker
| Liv Tees Michelle Callahan Linda Sanders Stacy Warner Michelle Chautin Leah Quinn Brian Callahan
| Marc Fluitt
| Andy Raspino
| Richard Ganucheau Bill Renton Tom Biggio Chuck Bordelon
| Margaret Mary Tees
Molly McKeogh Luke Johnson
| Jacob Strecker
|
Sun 10:30am 3/10 (Chotin Center) | Craig Drez
| Allison McInnis
| Genie Simpson Wayne Simpson Scott McClure Audrianne Quintana Lori Levine Wendy Sullivan Kathrine McClure Jim Maxwell Elizabeth Grashoff Sandi Thomas
| Steven Toups
| Steve Cohan
| Scott Forde Phillip Brown Denise Boihem John Neill
| Louis Green Lilly King Adele Condon Avery LeBreton
| Bateman Green
|
Sun 12:00pm 3/10 (Church) | Lorri Mayhall
| Renee Cambre
| Charles Porche Bob Rhoden Lorri Mayhall Kelli Churchill Sean Raymond Van R Mayhall Jr
| Kim Landry
| Steve Cohan
| John Roger Ryan Schoolmyer
| Reese Davis Addison Raymond Anja Lappinen Charlize Lappinen
| Mary Avenel
|
Sun 6:30pm 3/10 (Church) | Jeff Harris
| Beth Harris
| Tony Garner Susan Munster Cary Vincent Barbara Phillips Marty Trosclair Tracy Bannon
| | | Jeffrey Zitzmann Don Downs
| Greta Panzeca
Isabella Rotolo
| Georgia South
|
Sat 3/16 - Sun 3/17 | Commentator | Lector | EMHC | LC | Deacon | Usher | Altar Server | Captain |
---|
Sat 4:00pm 3/16 (Church) | Paul Broussard
| Ruth Kathmann
| Shelley Gourgues Karen Jones Cleve Fair Frances Ramsey Marcia Petrey Paul Broussard
| Sean Raymond
| Steve Cohan
| Forest Marquez
| Aaron Palazzo Dinah Wild Kailyn Jones Anne Boudreaux
| Ben Nader
|
Sun 7:30am 3/17 (Church) | Alicia Nolan
| Lewis Nolan
| Laurie Panzeca Buddy Gaudet Sue Lacour Mike Cousin Clay Pellissier Amy Watson
| Catherine Chiara
| Steve Cohan
| Dom Esquinance Steve Maloney Glenn Craddock Rudy DeTiege
| Thomas Kidd Jude Kidd Helen Sandoz Martin Messenger
| Rebecca Frank
|
Sun 9:00am 3/17 (Church) | Lori Sutton
| Michael Sutton
| Angie Kangas BK Baldwin Curt Bowman Michelle Chautin Linda Sanders Steven Decker Susie Childress
| Sean Raymond
| Andy Raspino
| Richard Ganucheau Bill Renton Tom Biggio Chuck Bordelon
| Mike Fahr Travis Fahr Maria D'Elia Lucia D'Elia
| Hunter Fahr
|
Sun 10:30am 3/17 (Chotin Center) | Steven Toups
| Edward Morvant
| Kathleen Avenel Mary McKeogh Kathrine McClure Karen Paternostro Susan Pattarozzi Lori Levine Elizabeth Grashoff Kathleen Mumme Michael Mumme Audrianne Quintana
| Paul Lowry
| Andy Raspino
| Scott Forde Phillip Brown Denise Boihem
| Molly McKeogh Luke Johnson McKenzie Douglas Louis Green
| Mary Avenel
|
Sun 12:00pm 3/17 (Church) | Lorri Mayhall
| Leo Kearns
| Allen Churchill Kelli Churchill Bob Rhoden Lorri Mayhall Leo Kearns Van R Mayhall Jr
| Kim Landry
| Owen Francis
| John Roger Ryan Schoolmyer
| Martin Messenger Margaret Mary Tees Anja Lappinen Charlize Lappinen
| Patrick Martinez
|
Sun 6:30pm 3/17 (Church) | Tony Garner
| Linda Vincent
| Jeff Harris Tracy Bannon Tony Garner Susan Munster Cary Vincent Beth Harris
| | Owen Francis
| Jeffrey Zitzmann Don Downs
| John Donahue Sydney Theriot Jaxson Monroe-Alligood Reese Davis
| Joseph Donahue
|
Sat 3/23 - Sun 3/24 | Commentator | Lector | EMHC | LC | Deacon | Usher | Altar Server | Captain |
---|
Sat 4:00pm 3/23 (Church) | Scott Fleming
| Paul Broussard
| Steve Gourgues Paul Broussard Cleve Fair Bill Bailey Yvonne Reed Marcia Petrey
| Carol Sobolewski
| Owen Francis
| Forest Marquez
| Anja Lappinen Charlize Lappinen Rozlynn Busch Lauren Mickel
| Georgia South
|
Sun 7:30am 3/24 (Church) | Buddy Gaudet
| Manuel Broussard
| Leon Toups Linda Cusimano Cindy Garrett Clay Pellissier Dawnella Johnson Kathleen Archer
| Catherine Chiara
| Owen Francis
| Dom Esquinance Steve Maloney Glenn Craddock Rudy DeTiege
| Louis Green Greta Panzeca Thomas Kidd Jude Kidd
| Bateman Green
|
Sun 9:00am 3/24 (Church) | Michael Sutton
| Geralyn Suhor
| Steven Decker Michelle Callahan Dwight Johnston Brian Callahan Stacy Warner Terri Lodge Debbie Ferrari
| Marc Fluitt
| Steve Cohan
| Richard Ganucheau Bill Renton Tom Biggio Chuck Bordelon
| Lucia D'Elia Catherine Cowley Elsie Green Adele Green
| Michael Gernon
|
Sun 10:30am 3/24 (Chotin Center) | Edward Morvant
| Mark Faust
| Wayne Simpson Genie Simpson Paul Lowry Mary Danna Seese Audrianne Quintana Debbie Starring Allison McInnis Sandi Thomas Kathrine McClure Scott McClure
| Steven Toups
| Steve Cohan
| Scott Forde Phillip Brown Denise Boihem John Neill
| John Dupuy Ann Dupuy Lilly King Adele Condon
| Amelia Dupuy
|
Sun 12:00pm 3/24 (Church) | Renee Cambre
| Allen Churchill
| Charles Porche Anita Porche Kelli Churchill Renee Cambre Greg Holloway Leo Kearns
| Leon Crist
| Andy Raspino
| John Roger Ryan Schoolmyer
| Jaxson Monroe-Alligood Luke Johnson Reese Davis Tanner Martin
| Georgia South
|
Sun 6:30pm 3/24 (Church) | Beth Harris
| Jeff Harris
| Jim Maxwell Marty Trosclair Barbara Phillips Susan Munster Cary Vincent Tony Garner
| | Andy Raspino
| Jeffrey Zitzmann Don Downs
| Anne Boudreaux Isabella Rotolo Sophia Papa Dinah Wild
| Georgia South
|
Sat 3/30 - Sun 3/31 | Commentator | Lector | EMHC | LC | Deacon | Usher | Altar Server | Captain |
---|
Sat 4:00pm 3/30 (Church) | | | | | | | | |
Sun 7:30am 3/31 (Church) | | | | | | | | |
Sun 9:00am 3/31 (Church) | | | | | | | | |
Sun 10:30am 3/31 (Chotin Center) | | | | | | | | |
Sun 12:00pm 3/31 (Church) | | | | | | | | |
Sun 6:30pm 3/31 (Church) | | | | | | | | |