Request a Sub
Enter your email address or mobile phone number and we'll send you a message with aa link to make sub requests.
If you use the same email address or mobile phone number for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate message for each person.
Edit Vacation Dates
Enter your email address or mobile phone number and we'll send you an email or text with a link to edit your vacation dates.
If you use the same email address or phone number for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate message for each person.
Edit Roles
Enter your email address or mobile phone and we'll send you an email or text with a link to edit your roles.
If you use the same email address or phone number for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email or text for each person.
St. Columba & Immaculate Conception - Schedule
April 27, 2024 - June 30, 2023
Fulfill Sub Requests: You may click on the "Sub Requested" icon in the below schedule to fulfill a sub request.
Sub: This person has accepted a sub request.
Sun 4/2 - Sun 4/2 (Palm Sunday)
| lector | eucharistic minister | altar server | cross bearer | greeter/usher | gift bearer | eucharistic minister #2 | eucharistic minister #3 |
---|
Sun 8:30am 4/2 | Tim Heavrin
| Rosemary Emmick
| Scott Basham
| Butch Meriwether
| George Bozarth Donna Bozarth
| George Bozarth Donna Bozarth
| Dian Heavrin
| Debbie Smeathers
|
Sun 10:30am 4/2 | Rachael Hagman
| Bob Ogle
| Carter Severs Chance Lyday
| Wiley Gaynor
| John Powers Lynn Powers
| Lynn Powers John Powers
| Amy Severs
| Trina Ogle
|
Sun 4/9 - Sun 4/9 (Easter Sunday)
| lector | eucharistic minister | altar server | cross bearer | greeter/usher | gift bearer | eucharistic minister #2 | eucharistic minister #3 |
---|
Sun 8:30am 4/9 | Linda Hamilton
| Sandy Davis
| Dennis Long
| Gerald Davis
| John Neff Rosemary Neff
| Rosemary Neff John Neff
| Donna Haynes
| Judy Pate
|
Sun 10:30am 4/9 | Kenny Woodward
| Mary Woodward
| Kamiah Haycraft Akyla Haycraft
| Drew Lyday
| Addison Thomason Katie Thomason
| Courtney Thomason Katie Thomason
| Judy Hamilton
| Sandra Molina
|
Sun 4/16 - Sun 4/16 (2nd Sunday of Easter)
| lector | eucharistic minister | altar server | cross bearer | greeter/usher | gift bearer | eucharistic minister #2 | eucharistic minister #3 |
---|
Sun 8:30am 4/16 | Tim Heavrin
| Dian Heavrin
| Steve Basham
| Larry Roby
| David Winchell Michelle Winchell
| Michelle Winchell David Winchell
| Debbie Smeathers
| Butch Meriwether
|
Sun 10:30am 4/16 | Mary Woodward
| Sandra Molina
| Sebastian Meserve Josey Gaynor
| Jayda Meserve
| Leonard Thomas Linda Thomas
| Linda Thomas Leonard Thomas
| Judy Hamilton
| Aimee Lyday
|
Sun 4/23 - Sun 4/23 (3rd Sunday of Easter)
| lector | eucharistic minister | altar server | cross bearer | greeter/usher | gift bearer | eucharistic minister #2 | eucharistic minister #3 |
---|
Sun 8:30am 4/23 | Steve Allard
| Judy Pate
| Scott Basham
| Lawson Ward
| Larry Roby Dennis Long
| Michelle Gregory Brad Gregory
| Mary Masterson
| Linda Hamilton
|
Sun 10:30am 4/23 | Denise Hamilton
| Mary Woodward
| Aiden Haycraft Kamiah Haycraft
| Carter Lyday
| Debbie Lindauer Lily Lindauer
| Debbie Lindauer Lily Lindauer
| Ashley Haycraft
| Wade Gaynor
|
Sun 4/30 - Sun 4/30 (4th Sunday of Easter)
| lector | eucharistic minister | altar server | cross bearer | greeter/usher | gift bearer | eucharistic minister #2 | eucharistic minister #3 |
---|
Sun 8:30am 4/30 | Mary Masterson
| Randy Miller
| Steve Basham
| Robert Durbin
| Robert Durbin Shelby Basham
| Linda Hamilton Thomas Hamilton
| Sandy Davis
| Donna Haynes
|
Sun 10:30am 4/30 | Wade Gaynor
| Aimee Lyday
| Josey Gaynor Chance Lyday
| Preslee Meserve
| Denise Hamilton Eva Bulleit
| Eva Bulleit Denise Hamilton
| Sandra Molina
| Kenny Woodward
|
Sun 5/7 - Sun 5/7 (5th Sunday of Easter)
| lector | eucharistic minister | altar server | cross bearer | greeter/usher | gift bearer | eucharistic minister #2 | eucharistic minister #3 |
---|
Sun 8:30am 5/7 | Peggy Meriwether
| Debbie Smeathers
| Hazel Poole
| Shelby Basham
| Randy Miller Melody Miller
| Randy Miller Aubrey Miller
| Mary Masterson
| Judy Pate
|
Sun 10:30am 5/7 | Wade Gaynor
| Trina Ogle
| Carter Severs Kamiah Haycraft
| Norah Meserve
| Eva Bulleit Margaret Powers
| Eva Bulleit
| Amy Severs
| Ashley Haycraft
|
Sun 5/14 - Sun 5/14 (6th Sunday of Easter)
| lector | eucharistic minister | altar server | cross bearer | greeter/usher | gift bearer | eucharistic minister #2 | eucharistic minister #3 |
---|
Sun 8:30am 5/14 | Linda Hamilton
| Donna Haynes
| Scott Basham
| David Emmick
| Dwayne Duncan Joyce Duncan
| Dwayne Duncan Joyce Duncan
| Rosemary Emmick
| Debbie Smeathers
|
Sun 10:30am 5/14 | Neena Gaynor
| Trina Ogle
| Kenny Woodward
| Rylynne Meserve
| Steve Lyday Drew Lyday
| Carter Lyday Drew Lyday
| Amy Hess
| Wade Gaynor
|
Sun 5/21 - Sun 5/21 (7th Sunday of Easter)
| lector | eucharistic minister | altar server | cross bearer | greeter/usher | gift bearer | eucharistic minister #2 | eucharistic minister #3 |
---|
Sun 8:30am 5/21 | Mary Masterson
| Butch Meriwether
| Hazel Poole
| John Neff
| Larry Roby Shelby Basham
| Aubrey Poole Jennifer Poole
| Judy Pate
| Dian Heavrin
|
Sun 10:30am 5/21 | Hadley Meserve
| Wes Meserve
| Sebastian Meserve Aiden Haycraft
| Akenzie Haycraft
| James Meserve Whitney Meserve
| Norah Meserve Jayda Meserve
| Aimee Lyday
| Wade Gaynor
|
Sun 5/28 - Sun 5/28 (Pentecost)
| lector | eucharistic minister | altar server | cross bearer | greeter/usher | gift bearer | eucharistic minister #2 | eucharistic minister #3 |
---|
Sun 8:30am 5/28 | Tim Heavrin
| Butch Meriwether
| Steve Basham
| Scott Basham
| John Neff Rosemary Neff
| Rosemary Neff Rosemary Neff
| Donna Haynes
| Rosemary Emmick
|
Sun 10:30am 5/28 | Denise Hamilton
| Sandra Molina
| Josey Gaynor Wiley Gaynor
| Andrew Hagman
| Eva Bulleit Margaret Powers
| Eva Bulleit
| Trina Ogle
| Mary Woodward
|
Sun 6/4 - Sun 6/4 (Most Holy Trinity)
| lector | eucharistic minister | altar server | cross bearer | greeter/usher | gift bearer | eucharistic minister #2 | eucharistic minister #3 |
---|
Sun 8:30am 6/4 | Steve Basham
| Debbie Smeathers
| Butch Meriwether
| Larry Roby
| George Bozarth Joyce Duncan
| Donna Bozarth Wes Poole
| Dian Heavrin
| Judy Pate
|
Sun 10:30am 6/4 | Kenny Woodward
| Ashley Haycraft
| Kamiah Haycraft Akyla Haycraft
| Aiden Haycraft
| Wade Gaynor Tom Ogle
| Tom Ogle Trina Ogle
| Judy Hamilton
| Amy Severs
|
Sun 6/11 - Sun 6/11 (Corpus Christi)
| lector | eucharistic minister | altar server | cross bearer | greeter/usher | gift bearer | eucharistic minister #2 | eucharistic minister #3 |
---|
Sun 8:30am 6/11 | Dan Allard
| Donna Haynes
| Scott Basham
| Larry Roby
| Robert Durbin Shelby Basham
| Jamie Ward Kevin Ward
| Linda Hamilton
| Butch Meriwether
|
Sun 10:30am 6/11 | Rachael Hagman
| Bob Ogle
| Sebastian Meserve Josey Gaynor
| Wiley Gaynor
| Margaret Powers Eva Bulleit
| Eva Bulleit Marilyn McCaslin
| Judy Hamilton
| Aimee Lyday
|
Sun 6/18 - Sun 6/18 (11th Sun Ord Time)
| lector | eucharistic minister | altar server | cross bearer | greeter/usher | gift bearer | eucharistic minister #2 | eucharistic minister #3 |
---|
Sun 8:30am 6/18 | Tim Heavrin
| Rosemary Emmick
| Steve Basham
| Robert Durbin
| Michelle Winchell Larry Roby
| Rosemary Emmick Michelle Winchell
| Debbie Smeathers
| Randy Miller
|
Sun 10:30am 6/18 | Rachael Hagman
| Sandra Molina
| Akyla Haycraft Kamiah Haycraft
| Carter Severs
| Katie Thomason Addison Thomason
| Addison Thomason Courtney Thomason
| Amy Severs
| Kenny Woodward
|
Sun 6/25 - Sun 6/25 (12th Sun Ord Time)
| lector | eucharistic minister | altar server | cross bearer | greeter/usher | gift bearer | eucharistic minister #2 | eucharistic minister #3 |
---|
Sun 8:30am 6/25 | Steve Allard
| Dian Heavrin
| Scott Basham
| Shelby Basham
| Dwayne Duncan Joyce Duncan
| Dwayne Duncan Joyce Duncan
| Mary Masterson
| Linda Hamilton
|
Sun 10:30am 6/25 | Neena Gaynor
| Sandra Molina
| Carter Severs Chance Lyday
| Josey Gaynor
| Jody Hamilton Denise Hamilton
| Denise Hamilton Jody Hamilton
| Amy Hess
| Wade Gaynor
|