Logout

St. Patrick - Elkhorn, NE


Need Help?
If you have a question or would like to request a Mass Intention at a non-scheduled Mass, please click here to make your request.

December 2022
Date Day Time Intention Note
12/1Thu8:15amHarlan & Delores Hansen (D)
12/1Thu4:00pmPriest Intention (O) Heritage Point
12/2Fri8:15amRobert & Rose Pilakowski (D)
12/3Sat8:15amWalter Merica (D)
12/3Sat5:00pmTommy Smith II (D)
12/4Sun8:00amBob & Joan Muir (D)
12/4Sun9:30amJohn Fleming (D)
12/4Sun11:00amShirley Dixon (D)
12/4Sun5:00pmPeople of the Parish (O)
12/5Mon8:15amKathryn Stessman (D)
12/6Tue8:15amEllen Quinn (D)
12/6Tue4:00pmPriest Intention (O) Marquis Place
12/7Wed8:15amKathy Sabaliauskas (D)
12/7Wed11:00amPriest Intention (O) Brookestone
12/7Wed6:30pmMark Langdon (D)
12/8Thu6:30amSandra Friend (D)
12/8Thu8:15amBill Jedlicka (D)
12/8Thu3:00pmClementine Gurney (D) Lakeside
12/8Thu6:30pmRoland Renter (D)
12/9Fri8:15amJohn Farrell (D)
12/10Sat5:00pmDenny Kenkel (D)
12/11Sun8:00amPeople of the Parish (O)
12/11Sun9:30amE.J. Cole (D)
12/11Sun11:00amTopper Cavanugh (D)
12/11Sun5:00pmMichael Beacom (D)
12/12Mon8:15amFrank Fanta (D)
12/13Tue8:15amRobert L McArdle (D)
12/13Tue4:00pmPriest Intention (O) Elk Ridge Assisted
12/14Wed8:15amKathy Sabaliauskas (D)
12/14Wed11:00amPriest IntentionRidgewood
12/15Thu8:15amWalter Merica (D)
12/15Thu4:00pmPriest Intention (O) Heritage Point
12/16Fri8:15amEllen Quinn (D)
12/17Sat5:00pmTheresa & R.G. Walker (D)
12/18Sun8:00amTommy Smith II (D)
12/18Sun9:30amPeople of the Parish (O)
12/18Sun11:00amDeceased Members of the Knights of Columbus #14914 (D)
12/18Sun5:00pmGary Redel (D)
12/19Mon8:15amJohn Cavanaugh (D)
12/20Tue8:15amErnest Daigle (D)
12/20Tue4:00pmDennis Bogard (D) Elkhorn Life Care
12/21Wed8:15amKathy Sabaliauskas (D)
12/21Wed11:00amPriest Intention (O) Brookestone
12/22Thu8:15amMark P. Johnson (D)
12/22Thu3:00pmPriest IntentionLakeside
12/23Fri8:15amErnest Daigle & Jerry Francis (D)
12/24Sat4:00pmLane Graves (D)
12/24Sat4:00pmJoan & Bob Muir (D) Activity Center
12/24Sat6:30pmJames Johnson (D)
12/25Sun12:00amJohn Gray (D)
12/25Sun8:00amJaeke & Heine Family (D)
12/25Sun9:30amDorothy Heskin (D)
12/25Sun11:00amJoan Rose (D)
12/26Mon8:15amKathy Sabaliauskas (D)
12/27Tue8:15amBill Jedlicka (D)
12/27Tue4:00pmPriest Intention (O) Esprit
12/28Wed8:15amKathy Sabaliauskas (D)
12/28Wed11:00amPriest Intention (O) Ridgewood
12/29Thu8:15amDenise Mitchell (D)
12/30Fri8:15amDenny Kenkel (D)
12/31Sat5:00pmEllen Quinn (D)


January 2023
Date Day Time Intention Note
1/1Sun8:00amDeacon John Mines (D)
1/1Sun9:30amWalter Merica (D)
1/1Sun11:00amPeople of the Parish (O)
1/1Sun5:00pmCarol Harter (D)
1/2Mon8:15amKathy Sabaliauskas (D)
1/3Tue8:15amKathy Sabaliauskas (D)
1/3Tue4:00pmMarquis Place
1/4Wed8:15amArdith Donovan (D)
1/4Wed11:00amPatrick J Doyle (D) Brookestone
1/5Thu8:15amKathryn Stessman (D)
1/5Thu4:00pmHeritage Point
1/6Fri8:15amEllen Quinn (D)
1/7Sat8:15amKathy Fox-Larsen (D)
1/7Sat5:00pmDan & Carol Lang (D)
1/8Sun8:00amTim McArdle (D)
1/8Sun9:30amPeople of the Parish (O)
1/8Sun11:00amErin Bertinetti (D)
1/8Sun5:00pmSandra Friend (D)
1/9Mon8:15amJerry Stine (D)
1/10Tue8:15amBob & Shirley Meyer (L)
1/10Tue4:00pmElk Ridge Assisted
1/11Wed8:15amKathryn Paprocki (D)
1/11Wed11:00amRidgewood
1/12Thu8:15amSharon Elske (L)
1/12Thu3:00pmLakeside
1/13Fri8:15amJean Nauslar (D)
1/14Sat5:00pmBob & Joan Muir (D)
1/15Sun8:00amKathy Sabaliauskas (D)
1/15Sun9:30amKathy Fox-Larsen (D)
1/15Sun11:00amLane Graves (D)
1/15Sun5:00pmPeople of the Parish (O)
1/16Mon8:15amDarlis Schmidt (D)
1/17Tue8:15amBonnie Lighthall (L)
1/17Tue4:00pmElkhorn Life Care
1/18Wed8:15amThomas Michael Smith II (D)
1/18Wed11:00amTommy Smith II (D) Brookestone
1/19Thu8:15amMarilyn Hoffman (D)
1/19Thu4:00pmHeritage Point
1/20Fri8:15amMelanie Del Hierro (L)
1/21Sat5:00pmEllen Quinn (D)
1/22Sun8:00amPeople of the Parish (O)
1/22Sun9:30amBetty Stara (D)
1/22Sun11:00amSamuel Marcus Osborn (D)
1/22Sun5:00pmKathy Fox-Larsen (D)
1/23Mon8:15amJill Elston (D)
1/24Tue8:15amGeorge Ackels (D)
1/24Tue4:00pmEsprit
1/25Wed8:15amKathy Sabaliauskas (D)
1/25Wed11:00amRidgewood
1/26Thu8:15amWalt Merica (D)
1/26Thu3:00pmLakeside
1/27Fri8:15amRalph Ruskamp (D)
1/28Sat5:00pmEllen Quinn (D)
1/29Sun8:00amEllen Quinn (D)
1/29Sun9:30amFrank Krejci (D)
1/29Sun11:00amPeople of the Parish (O)
1/29Sun5:00pmBonnie Bednar (L)
1/30Mon8:15amKathy Fox-Larsen (D)
1/31Tue8:15amKathy Sabaliauskas (D)


February 2023
Date Day Time Intention Note
2/1Wed8:15amEllen Quinn (D)
2/1Wed11:00amBrookestone
2/2Thu8:15amMarilyn Hoffman (D)
2/2Thu4:00pmHeritage Pointe
2/3Fri8:15amFrank R. Krejci (D)
2/4Sat8:15amBernadette Woita (D)
2/4Sat5:00pmPeople of the Parish (O)
2/5Sun8:00amKathryn Stessman (D)
2/5Sun9:30amJane Warsaw (D)
2/5Sun11:00amKathy Fox-Larsen (D)
2/5Sun5:00pmJoseph H. Grier (D)
2/6Mon8:15amThe Hunter & Billie Hottovy family (W)
2/7Tue8:15amGlenn Good (D)
2/7Tue4:00pmMarquis Place
2/8Wed8:15amThanksgiving (O)
2/8Wed11:00amRidgewood
2/9Thu8:15amRuby Jean Fencl (D)
2/9Thu3:00pmLakeside Village
2/10Fri8:15amStephen Hatz (D)
2/11Sat5:00pmCarol Harter (D)
2/12Sun8:00amKathy Sabaliauskas (D)
2/12Sun9:30amLouise Farha (D)
2/12Sun11:00amLane Graves (D)
2/12Sun5:00pmPeople of the Parish (O)
2/13Mon8:15amBernadette Woita (D)
2/14Tue8:15amKathy Sabaliauskas (D)
2/14Tue4:00pmElk Ridge Assisted Living
2/15Wed8:15amRoman and Mariada Wegner (D)
2/15Wed11:00amBrookestone
2/16Thu8:15amKathy Fox-Larsen (D)
2/16Thu4:00pmHeritage Pointe
2/17Fri8:15amThomas Michael Smith II (D)
2/18Sat5:00pmRita M. Huelskamp (D)
2/19Sun8:00amPeople of the Parish (O)
2/19Sun9:30amKathryn Paprocki (D)
2/19Sun11:00amShirley Dixon (D)
2/19Sun5:00pmFrank Krejci (D)
2/20Mon8:15amDan & Ralph Ruskamp (D)
2/21Tue8:15amAndy Holbeck Jr. (D)
2/21Tue4:00pmElkhorn Life Care
2/22Wed6:30amAsh Wednesday
2/22Wed8:15amKathy Sabaliauskas (D) Ash Wednesday
2/22Wed11:00amRidgewood
2/22Wed2:00pmAll School Mass Ash Wednesday
2/22Wed6:30pmAsh Wednesday
2/23Thu6:30am
2/23Thu8:15amThanksgiving (O)
2/23Thu3:00pmLakeside Village
2/24Fri6:30am
2/24Fri8:15amJerry Stine (D)
2/25Sat5:00pmDan & Carol Lang (D)
2/26Sun8:00amBob & Joan Muir (D)
2/26Sun9:30amPatty Moran Cavanaugh (D)
2/26Sun11:00amPeople of the Parish (O)
2/26Sun5:00pmKathy Fox-Larsen (D)
2/27Mon6:30am
2/27Mon8:15amChristy Godwin (L)
2/28Tue6:30am
2/28Tue8:15amThanksgiving (O)
2/28Tue4:00pmEsprit


March 2023
Date Day Time Intention Note
3/1Wed6:30am
3/1Wed8:15amKathy Sabaliauskas (D)
3/1Wed11:00amBrookestone
3/2Thu6:30am
3/2Thu8:15amErin Bertinetti (D)
3/2Thu4:00pmHeritage Pointe
3/3Fri6:30am
3/3Fri8:15amBernadette Woita (D)
3/4Sat8:15amRegina Nero (D)
3/4Sat5:00pmCarol Harter (D)
3/5Sun8:00amKathy Fox-Larsen (D)
3/5Sun9:30amPeople of the Parish (O)
3/5Sun11:00amShirley Dixon (D)
3/5Sun5:00pmKathryn Stessman (D)
3/6Mon6:30am
3/6Mon8:15amDarlene Bossen (D)
3/7Tue6:30am
3/7Tue8:15amThanksgiving (O)
3/7Tue4:00pmMarquis Place
3/8Wed6:30am
3/8Wed8:15amDarlene Bossen (D)
3/8Wed11:00amRidgewood
3/9Thu6:30am
3/9Thu8:15amJoe Sodoro (D)
3/9Thu3:00pmLakeside Village
3/10Fri6:30am
3/10Fri8:15amBernadette Woita (D)
3/11Sat5:00pmBob & Joan Muir (D)
3/12Sun8:00amKathy Sabaliauskas (D)
3/12Sun9:30amDwite Pedersen (D)
3/12Sun11:00amErin Bertinetti (D)
3/12Sun5:00pmPeople of the Parish (O)
3/13Mon6:30am
3/13Mon8:15amThanksgiving (O)
3/14Tue6:30am
3/14Tue8:15amRoland and Rita Kleeman (W)
3/14Tue4:00pmElk Ridge Assisted Living
3/15Wed6:30am
3/15Wed8:15amKathy Fox-Larsen (D)
3/15Wed11:00amBrookestone
3/16Thu6:30am
3/16Thu8:15amBill Ernst (D)
3/16Thu4:00pmHeritage Pointe
3/17Fri6:30am
3/17Fri8:15amThomas Michael Smith II (D)
3/18Sat5:00pmPeople of the Parish (O)
3/19Sun8:00amKathryn Paprocki (D)
3/19Sun9:30amMark Joerger (L)
3/19Sun11:00amLane Graves (D)
3/19Sun5:00pmThanksgiving (O)
3/20Mon6:30am
3/20Mon8:15amDan Ruskamp Ralph Ruskamp Steve Hatz (D)
3/21Tue6:30am
3/21Tue8:15amRuby Jean Fencl (D)
3/21Tue4:00pmElkhorn Life Care
3/22Wed6:30am
3/22Wed8:15amR. G. and Theresa Walker (D)
3/22Wed11:00amRidgewood
3/23Thu6:30am
3/23Thu8:15amKathy Sabaliauskas (D)
3/23Thu3:00pmLakeside Village
3/24Fri6:30am
3/24Fri8:15amA.J. Donovan (D)
3/25Sat5:00pmFrank Krejci (D)
3/26Sun8:00amJill Elston (D)
3/26Sun9:30amArthur Farha (D)
3/26Sun11:00amPeople of the Parish (O)
3/26Sun5:00pmDick Jennings (D)
3/27Mon6:30am
3/27Mon8:15amFrank Krejci (D)
3/28Tue6:30am
3/28Tue8:15amKathy Sabaliauskas (D)
3/28Tue4:00pmEsprit
3/29Wed6:30am
3/29Wed8:15amMargaret Jean Trapp (D)
3/29Wed11:00amBrookestone
3/30Thu6:30am
3/30Thu8:15amRoman and Mariada Wegner (D)
3/30Thu3:00pmLakeside Village
3/31Fri6:30am
3/31Fri8:15amBernadette Woita (D)


April 2023
Date Day Time Intention Note
4/1Sat8:15amJohn William Olson Feldballe (D)
4/1Sat5:00pmCarol Harter (D)
4/2Sun8:00amPeople of the Parish (O)
4/2Sun9:30amKathy Fox-Larsen (D)
4/2Sun11:00amShirley Dixon (D)
4/2Sun5:00pmDwite & Poe Pedersen (D)
4/3Mon6:30am
4/3Mon8:15amKathryn Paprocki (D)
4/4Tue6:30am
4/4Tue8:15amDarlene Bossen (D)
4/4Tue4:00pmMarquis Place
4/5Wed6:30am
4/5Wed8:15amKathryn Stessman (D)
4/5Wed11:00amBrookestone
4/6Thu4:00pmHeritage Pointe
4/6Thu7:00pmLeona Friedt (D)
4/8Sat8:30pmRoland Renter (D) Easter Vigil
4/9Sun6:30amErnest Daigle and Jerry Francis (D) Easter
4/9Sun8:00amDwite & Poe Pedersen (D) Easter Church
4/9Sun8:00amFrank Krejci (D) Easter in Activity Center
4/9Sun10:00amPeople of the Parish (O) Easter - Church
4/9Sun10:00amLisa Cook (D) Easter - Activity Center
4/9Sun12:30pmLane Graves (D) Easter
4/10Mon8:15amDennis Bogard (D)
4/11Tue8:15amRuth Pettinger (D)
4/12Wed8:15amCarmella Pecoraro (D)
4/13Thu8:15amJim Derra (D)
4/14Fri8:15amThomas Fortune (D)
4/15Sat5:00pmBob & Joan Muir (D)
4/16Sun8:00amFrank Krejci (D)
4/16Sun9:30amPeople of the Parish (O)
4/16Sun11:00amRod Bertrand, Grandfather of Kyle Bennett (D)
4/16Sun5:00pmCarmella Pecoraro (D)
4/17Mon8:15amPetersen Family (D)
4/18Tue8:15amThomas Michael Smith II (D)
4/19Wed8:15amR. G. and Theresa Walker (D)
4/20Thu8:15amTommy Smith II (D)
4/21Fri8:15amThanksgiving (O)
4/22Sat5:00pmRuby Jean Fencl (D)
4/23Sun8:00amJill Elston (D)
4/23Sun9:30amEmily Liebentritt (D)
4/23Sun11:00amPeople of the Parish (O)
4/23Sun5:00pmRobert & Dianna Poledna (D)
4/24Mon8:15amJohn Feldballe (D)
4/25Tue8:15amDeacon John Mines (D)
4/26Wed8:15amJudy Griggs (D)
4/27Thu8:15amTim McArdle (D)
4/28Fri8:15amKathy Sabliauskas (D)
4/29Sat5:00pmPeople of the Parish (O)
4/30Sun8:00amSamuel Marcus Osborn (D)
4/30Sun9:30amArthur Farha (D)
4/30Sun11:00amDoreen Baerentzen (L)
4/30Sun5:00pmKathryn Paprocki (D)


May 2023
Date Day Time Intention
5/1Mon8:15amDeceased Members of Knights of Columbus #14914 (D)
5/2Tue8:15amJill Elston (D)
5/3Wed8:15amDarlene Bossen (D)
5/4Thu8:15amMillie Grier (D)
5/5Fri8:15amKathryn Stessman (D)
5/6Sat8:15amThanksgiving (O)
5/6Sat5:00pmCarol Harter (D)
5/7Sun8:00amDwite Pedersen (D)
5/7Sun9:30amFrank Krejci (D)
5/7Sun11:00amShirley Dixon (D)
5/7Sun5:00pmPeople of the Parish (O)
5/8Mon8:15amDarlene Bossen (D)
5/9Tue8:15amRuth Pettinger (D)
5/10Wed8:15amCarl and Mary Ann Segreto (D)
5/11Thu8:15amJohn Feldballe (D)
5/12Fri8:15amThomas Bostwick (D)
5/13Sat5:00pmJohn Cavanaugh (D)
5/14Sun8:00amPeople of the Parish (O)
5/14Sun9:30amErnest Daigle (D)
5/14Sun11:00amLane Graves (D)
5/14Sun5:00pmPetersen Family (D)
5/15Mon8:15am
5/16Tue8:15am
5/17Wed8:15amTommy Smith (D)
5/18Thu8:15amThomas Michael Smith II (D)
5/19Fri8:15amMarie Vander Woude (D)
5/20Sat5:00pmBob & Joan Muir (D)
5/21Sun8:00amKathryn Paprocki (D)
5/21Sun9:30amWilliam R. Jennings (D)
5/21Sun11:00amPeople of the Parish (O)
5/21Sun5:00pmPriscilla (Poe) Pedersen (D)
5/22Mon8:15amRuby Jean Fencl (D)
5/23Tue8:15am
5/24Wed8:15am
5/25Thu8:15amJim Derra (D)
5/26Fri8:15amJohn Farrell (D)
5/27Sat5:00pmJill Elston (D)
5/28Sun8:00amDarlene Bossen (D)
5/28Sun9:30amPeople of the Parish (O)
5/28Sun11:00amDorothy Nissen (D)
5/28Sun5:00pmR. G. and Theresa Walker (D)
5/29Mon9:00amErnest Daigle and Jerry Francis (D)
5/30Tue8:15amPatti Davidson (D)
5/31Wed8:15amClementine Gurney (D)


June 2023
Date Day Time Intention
6/1Thu8:15amJohn J. Cavanaugh (D)
6/2Fri8:15amMarjorie Dekker (D)
6/3Sat8:15amRuby Jean Fencl (D)
6/3Sat5:00pmCarol Harter (D)
6/4Sun8:00amJoseph H. Grier (D)
6/4Sun9:30amSamuel Marcus Osobrn (D)
6/4Sun11:00amJoe Sodoro (D)
6/4Sun5:00pmPeople of the Parish (O)
6/5Mon8:15amKathryn Stessman (D)
6/6Tue8:15amJerry Stine (D)
6/7Wed8:15amThanksgiving (O)
6/8Thu8:15amKathryn Paprocki (D)
6/9Fri8:15amAlexander and Anna Friedt (D)
6/10Sat5:00pmPeople of the Parish (O)
6/11Sun8:00amRichard Kwapniowski (D)
6/11Sun9:30amDarlene Bossen (D)
6/11Sun11:00amShirley Dixon (D)
6/11Sun5:00pmFrank Krejci (D)
6/12Mon8:15amHelga Pulte (D)
6/13Tue8:15amDeceased Members of Knights of Columbus #14914 (D)
6/14Wed8:15amLane Graves (D)
6/15Thu8:15amThanksgiving (O)
6/16Fri8:15amDwite Pedersen (D)
6/17Sat5:00pmJill Elston (D)
6/18Sun8:00amThomas Michael Smith II (D)
6/18Sun9:30amErnest Daigle and Jerry Francis (D)
6/18Sun11:00amLane Graves (D)
6/18Sun5:00pmPeople of the Parish (O)
6/19Mon8:15amDarlene Bossen (D)
6/20Tue8:15amR. G. and Theresa Walker (D)
6/21Wed8:15amTommy Smith (D)
6/22Thu8:15am
6/23Fri8:15am
6/24Sat5:00pmBob & Vicki Muir (D)
6/25Sun8:00amPeople of the Parish (O)
6/25Sun9:30amJill Elston (D)
6/25Sun11:00amOscar & Mary Jo Croonquist (D)
6/25Sun5:00pmFrank Krejci (D)
6/26Mon8:15am
6/27Tue8:15amClementine Gurney (D)
6/28Wed8:15am
6/29Thu8:15am
6/30Fri8:15amJohn Farrell (D)


July 2023
Date Day Time Intention
7/1Sat8:15amDarlene Bossen (D)
7/1Sat5:00pmRuby Jean Fencl (D)
7/2Sun8:00amBetty Stara (D)
7/2Sun9:30amConnie Feagins (D)
7/2Sun11:00amLane Graves (D)
7/2Sun5:00pmPeople of the Parish (O)
7/3Mon8:15am
7/4Tue9:00am
7/5Wed8:15amKathryn Stessman (D)
7/6Thu8:15am
7/7Fri8:15amJill Elston (D)
7/8Sat5:00pmDeceased Members of Knights of Columbus #14914 (D)
7/9Sun8:00amDwite & Poe Pedersen (D)
7/9Sun9:30amPeople of the Parish (O)
7/9Sun11:00amKathryn Paprocki (D)
7/9Sun5:00pmFrank Krejci (D)
7/10Mon8:15am
7/11Tue8:15am
7/12Wed8:15amMarge Polansky (D)
7/13Thu8:15amJack Cavanaugh (D)
7/14Fri8:15am
7/15Sat5:00pmDorothy Nissen (D)
7/16Sun8:00amFrank Krejci (D)
7/16Sun9:30amAnn Marie Eddery (D)
7/16Sun11:00amPeople of the Parish (O)
7/16Sun5:00pmR. G. and Theresa Walker (D)
7/17Mon8:15am
7/18Tue8:15amThomas Michael Smith II (D)
7/19Wed8:15amTommy Smith II (D)
7/20Thu8:15am
7/21Fri8:15am
7/22Sat5:00pmPeople of the Parish (O)
7/23Sun8:00amJohn Farrell (D)
7/23Sun9:30amJerry Francis (D)
7/23Sun11:00amShirley Dixon (D)
7/23Sun5:00pmClementine Gurney (D)
7/24Mon8:15am
7/25Tue8:15amDarlene Bossen (D)
7/26Wed8:15am
7/27Thu8:15am
7/28Fri8:15amEmerick and Eva Koenig (D)
7/29Sat5:00pm
7/30Sun8:00amJohn William Olson Feldballe (D)
7/30Sun9:30amBernard Pulte (D)
7/30Sun11:00amClementine Gurney (D)
7/30Sun5:00pmPeople of the Parish (O)
7/31Mon8:15am


August 2023
Date Day Time Intention
8/1Tue8:15am
8/2Wed8:15am
8/3Thu8:15amDorothy Nissen (D)
8/4Fri8:15am
8/5Sat8:15amDarlene Bossen (D)
8/5Sat5:00pmKathryn Stessman (D)
8/6Sun8:00amPeople of the Parish (O)
8/6Sun9:30amWalter and Ida Deveau (D)
8/6Sun11:00amJill Elston (D)
8/6Sun5:00pmFrank Krejci (D)
8/7Mon8:15am
8/8Tue8:15am
8/9Wed8:15am
8/10Thu8:15am
8/11Fri8:15am
8/12Sat5:00pmDeceased Members of Knights of Columbus #14914 (D)
8/13Sun8:00amJane Warsaw (O)
8/13Sun9:30amJerry Francis (D)
8/13Sun11:00amPeople of the Parish (O)
8/13Sun5:00pmR. G. and Theresa Walker (D)
8/14Mon8:15amJean Nauslar (D)
8/15Tue8:15amDarlis Schmidt (D)
8/16Wed8:15am
8/17Thu8:15amMark Polansky (D)
8/18Fri8:15amThomas Michael Smith II (D)
8/19Sat5:00pmTommy Smith II (D)
8/20Sun8:00amDarlene Bossen (D)
8/20Sun9:30amPeople of the Parish (O)
8/20Sun11:00amLane Graves (D)
8/20Sun5:00pmHelga Pulte (D)
8/21Mon8:15amJack Cavanaugh (D)
8/22Tue8:15am
8/23Wed8:15am
8/24Thu8:15amJohn Farrell (D)
8/25Fri8:15am
8/26Sat5:00pmJerome Pecoraro & Tom Tarascio (D)
8/27Sun8:00amDwite & Poe Pedersen (D)
8/27Sun9:30amLouise Farha (O)
8/27Sun11:00amJill Elston (D)
8/27Sun5:00pmPeople of the Parish (O)
8/28Mon8:15amJerome Pecoraro (D)
8/29Tue8:15amKathryn Paprocki (D)
8/30Wed8:15am
8/31Thu8:15am


September 2023
Date Day Time Intention
9/1Fri8:15am
9/2Sat8:15amEleanor Marie Benes (D)
9/2Sat5:00pmPeople of the Parish (O)
9/3Sun8:00amFrank Krejci (D)
9/3Sun9:30amThomas Fortune (D)
9/3Sun11:00amLane Graves (D)
9/3Sun5:00pmClementine Gurney (D)
9/4Mon9:00amThomas Fortune (D)
9/5Tue8:15amKathryn Stessman (D)
9/6Wed8:15am
9/7Thu8:15am
9/8Fri8:15amKathryn Paprocki (D)
9/9Sat5:00pm
9/10Sun8:00amDarlene Bossen (D)
9/10Sun9:30amE.J. Cole (D)
9/10Sun11:00amPeople of the Parish (O)
9/10Sun5:00pmDeceased Members of Knights of Columbus #14914 (D)
9/11Mon8:15amMillie Grier (D)
9/12Tue8:15am
9/13Wed8:15am
9/14Thu8:15amTopper Cavanaugh (D)
9/15Fri8:15am
9/16Sat5:00pmMarie Vander Woude (D)
9/17Sun8:00amPeople of the Parish (O)
9/17Sun9:30amPriscilla (Poe) Pedersen (D)
9/17Sun11:00amClementine Gurney (D)
9/17Sun5:00pmDorothy Nissen (D)
9/18Mon8:15amThomas Michael Smith II (D)
9/19Tue8:15amTommy Smith II (D)
9/20Wed8:15am
9/21Thu8:15amDarlene Bossen (D)
9/22Fri8:15amRobert and Betty Kline (D)
9/23Sat5:00pm
9/24Sun8:00amPriscilla (Poe) Pedersen (D)
9/24Sun9:30amJohn Farrell (D)
9/24Sun11:00amAlex Friedt (D)
9/24Sun5:00pmPeople of the Parish (O)
9/25Mon8:15amMatt & Mary Loftus (W)
9/26Tue8:15amBrendan Connealy Family (L)
9/27Wed8:15amDelores Wageman (D)
9/28Thu8:15amDarlis Schmidt (D)
9/29Fri8:15am
9/30Sat5:00pmR. G. and Theresa Walker (D)


October 2023
Date Day Time Intention
10/1Sun8:00amAlex & Leona Friedt (D)
10/1Sun9:30amPeople of the Parish (O)
10/1Sun11:00amDeceased Members of Knights of Columbus #14914 (D)
10/1Sun5:00pmClementine Gurney (D)
10/2Mon8:15am
10/3Tue8:15am
10/4Wed8:15amJohn Farrell (D)
10/5Thu8:15amKathryn Stessman (D)
10/6Fri8:15am
10/7Sat8:15am
10/7Sat5:00pmDorothy Nissen (D)
10/8Sun8:00am
10/8Sun9:30amBernard Pulte (D)
10/8Sun11:00amPeople of the Parish (O)
10/8Sun5:00pm
10/9Mon8:15am
10/10Tue8:15am
10/11Wed8:15am
10/12Thu8:15am
10/13Fri8:15amGeorge & Mary Polansky (D)
10/14Sat5:00pmPeople of the Parish (O)
10/15Sun8:00amDarlene Bossen (D)
10/15Sun9:30amDwite Pedersen (D)
10/15Sun11:00amFrank Krejci (D)
10/15Sun5:00pmR. G. and Theresa Walker (D)
10/16Mon8:15amRoland Renter (D)
10/17Tue8:15amKathryn Stessman (D)
10/18Wed8:15amThomas Michael Smith II (D)
10/19Thu8:15amTommy Smith II (D)
10/20Fri8:15amMarianna Rohleder (D)
10/21Sat5:00pmKathryn Paprocki (D)
10/22Sun8:00amJohn Farrell (D)
10/22Sun9:30am
10/22Sun11:00amLane Graves (D)
10/22Sun5:00pmPeople of the Parish (O)
10/23Mon8:15am
10/24Tue8:15amEugene & Marge Polansky (D)
10/25Wed8:15am
10/26Thu8:15am
10/27Fri8:15amClementine Gurney (D)
10/28Sat5:00pm
10/29Sun8:00amPeople of the Parish (O)
10/29Sun9:30am
10/29Sun11:00amClementine Gurney (D)
10/29Sun5:00pm
10/30Mon8:15am
10/31Tue8:15am


November 2023
Date Day Time Intention
11/1Wed8:15amJohn J. Cavanaugh (D)
11/1Wed6:30pmJindra Rinker (D)
11/2Thu8:15amAll Souls (D)
11/2Thu6:30pmAll Souls (D)
11/3Fri8:15am
11/4Sat5:00pmCarl and Mary Ann Segreto (D)
11/5Sun8:00amThomas Fortune (D)
11/5Sun9:30amKathryn Stessman (D)
11/5Sun11:00amPeople of the Parish (O)
11/5Sun5:00pmDeceased Members of Knights of Columbus #14914 (D)
11/6Mon8:15am
11/7Tue8:15am
11/8Wed8:15am
11/9Thu8:15amHarold & Laureign Neppl (D)
11/10Fri8:15am
11/11Sat5:00pmMarjorie Dekker (D)
11/12Sun8:00amErnest Daigle and Jerry Francis (D)
11/12Sun9:30amPeople of the Parish (O)
11/12Sun11:00amMike Pettinger (D)
11/12Sun5:00pmClementine Gurney (D)
11/13Mon8:15am
11/14Tue8:15am
11/15Wed8:15am
11/16Thu8:15am
11/17Fri8:15amTommy Smith II (D)
11/18Sat5:00pmThomas Michael Smith II (D)
11/19Sun8:00amSandy Jennings (D)
11/19Sun9:30amDwite & Poe Pedersen (D)
11/19Sun11:00amLane Graves (D)
11/19Sun5:00pmPeople of the Parish (O)
11/20Mon8:15amEugene Polansky (D)
11/21Tue8:15amDarlene Bossen (D)
11/22Wed8:15amKathryn Paprocki (D)
11/23Thu9:00amJohn Farrell (D)
11/24Fri8:15amDarlene Bossen (D)
11/25Sat5:00pmPeople of the Parish (O)
11/26Sun8:00amFrank Krejci (D)
11/26Sun9:30amGeorge Ackels (D)
11/26Sun11:00amDeceased Members of Knights of Columbus #14914 (D)
11/26Sun5:00pmClementine Gurney (D)
11/27Mon8:15am
11/28Tue8:15am
11/29Wed8:15amCarmella Pecoraro (D)
11/30Thu8:15am


December 2023
Date Day Time Intention Note
12/1Fri8:15am
12/2Sat5:00pm
12/3Sun8:00amDarlene Bossen (D)
12/3Sun9:30amE.J. Cole (D)
12/3Sun11:00amPeople of the Parish (O)
12/3Sun5:00pm
12/4Mon8:15am
12/5Tue8:15amKathryn Stessman (D)
12/6Wed8:15am
12/7Thu8:15am
12/8Fri8:15am
12/9Sat5:00pmDeceased Members of Knights of Columbus #14914 (D)
12/10Sun8:00amPeople of the Parish (O)
12/10Sun9:30amDwite & Poe Pedersen (D)
12/10Sun11:00amClementine Gurney (D)
12/10Sun5:00pm
12/11Mon8:15amTopper Cavanaugh (D)
12/12Tue8:15am
12/13Wed8:15am
12/14Thu8:15am
12/15Fri8:15am
12/16Sat5:00pm
12/17Sun8:00amTommy Smith II (D)
12/17Sun9:30amJohn Farrell (D)
12/17Sun11:00amDick and Sandy Jennings (D)
12/17Sun5:00pmPeople of the Parish (O)
12/18Mon8:15amThomas Michael Smith II (D)
12/19Tue8:15amJohn Cavanaugh (D)
12/20Wed8:15amErnest Daigle (D)
12/21Thu8:15am
12/22Fri8:15am
12/23Sat5:00pmR. G. and Theresa Walker (D)
12/24Sun8:00amDwite & Poe Pedersen (D)
12/24Sun9:30amPeople of the Parish (O)
12/24Sun11:00amFrank Krejci (D)
12/24Sun4:00pmLane Graves (D)
12/24Sun4:00pmActivity Center
12/24Sun6:30pm
12/24Sun11:45pmMidnight Mass
12/25Mon8:00amErnest Daigle & Jerry Francis (D)
12/26Tue8:15am
12/27Wed8:15am
12/28Thu8:15am
12/29Fri8:15amDave Hughes (D)
12/30Sat5:00pm
12/31Sun8:00amJohn Farrell (D)
12/31Sun9:30am
12/31Sun11:00amPeople of the Parish (O)
12/31Sun5:00pm


January 2024
Date Day Time Intention
1/1Mon8:15am
1/2Tue8:15am
1/3Wed8:15am
1/4Thu8:15am
1/5Fri8:15am
1/6Sat5:00pmR. G. and Theresa Walker (D)
1/7Sun8:00amPeople of the Parish
1/7Sun9:30amDeceased Members of Knights of Columbus #14914 (D)
1/7Sun11:00amClementine Gurney (D)
1/7Sun5:00pm
1/8Mon8:15am
1/9Tue8:15am
1/10Wed8:15am
1/11Thu8:15am
1/12Fri8:15am
1/13Sat5:00pm
1/14Sun8:00amJohn Farrell (D)
1/14Sun9:30am
1/14Sun11:00amPeople of the Parish
1/14Sun5:00pmDick Jennings (D)
1/15Mon8:15am
1/16Tue8:15am
1/17Wed8:15am
1/18Thu8:15amTommy Smith II (D)
1/19Fri8:15am
1/20Sat5:00pmPeople of the Parish
1/21Sun8:00am
1/21Sun9:30am
1/21Sun11:00am
1/21Sun5:00pmClementine Gurney (D)
1/22Mon8:15am
1/23Tue8:15am
1/24Wed8:15am
1/25Thu8:15am
1/26Fri8:15am
1/27Sat5:00pmR. G. and Theresa Walker (D)
1/28Sun8:00am
1/28Sun9:30am
1/28Sun11:00amPeople of the Parish
1/28Sun5:00pm
1/29Mon8:15am
1/30Tue8:15am
1/31Wed8:15am


February 2024
Date Day Time Intention
2/1Thu8:15am
2/2Fri8:15am
2/3Sat5:00pm
2/4Sun8:00amPeople of the Parish
2/4Sun9:30am
2/4Sun11:00amDeceased Members of Knights of Columbus #14914 (D)
2/4Sun5:00pm
2/5Mon8:15am
2/6Tue8:15am
2/7Wed8:15amClementine Gurney (D)
2/8Thu8:15am
2/9Fri8:15am
2/10Sat5:00pm
2/11Sun8:00amJohn Farrell (D)
2/11Sun9:30am
2/11Sun11:00amClementine Gurney (D)
2/11Sun5:00pmPeople of the Parish
2/12Mon8:15am
2/13Tue8:15am
2/14Wed8:15am
2/15Thu8:15am
2/16Fri8:15am
2/17Sat5:00pm
2/18Sun8:00amTommy Smith II (D)
2/18Sun9:30amPeople of the Parish
2/18Sun11:00amClementine Gurney (D)
2/18Sun5:00pm
2/19Mon8:15am
2/20Tue8:15am
2/21Wed8:15am
2/22Thu8:15am
2/23Fri8:15am
2/24Sat5:00pm
2/25Sun8:00am
2/25Sun9:30am
2/25Sun11:00amPeople of the Parish
2/25Sun5:00pmClementine Gurney (D)
2/26Mon8:15am
2/27Tue8:15am
2/28Wed8:15am
2/29Thu8:15am


March 2024
Date Day Time Intention Note
3/1Fri8:15am
3/2Sat5:00pmPeople of the Parish
3/3Sun8:00amDeceased Members of Knights of Columbus #14914 (D)
3/3Sun9:30am
3/3Sun11:00am
3/3Sun5:00pm
3/4Mon8:15am
3/5Tue8:15am
3/6Wed8:15am
3/7Thu8:15am
3/8Fri8:15am
3/9Sat5:00pm
3/10Sun8:00am
3/10Sun9:30am
3/10Sun11:00am
3/10Sun5:00pmPeople of the Parish (O)
3/11Mon8:15am
3/12Tue8:15am
3/13Wed8:15am
3/14Thu8:15am
3/15Fri8:15am
3/16Sat5:00pm
3/17Sun8:00amPeople of the Parish (O)
3/17Sun9:30am
3/17Sun11:00am
3/17Sun5:00pm
3/18Mon8:15am
3/19Tue8:15am
3/20Wed8:15am
3/20Wed8:15am
3/21Thu8:15am
3/22Fri8:15am
3/23Sat5:00pm
3/24Sun8:00am
3/24Sun9:30am
3/24Sun11:00amPeople of the Parish (O)
3/24Sun5:00pm
3/25Mon8:15am
3/26Tue8:15am
3/27Wed8:15am
3/28Thu8:15am
3/29Fri8:15am
3/30Sat8:30pmPeople of the Parish (O) Easter Vigil Mass
3/31Sun8:00am
3/31Sun9:30am
3/31Sun11:00am


Do not fill out this field. It is left blank to catch spam bots.