Logout

Request a Sub


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a "request a sub" link in the email.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.

Edit Vacation Dates


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a link to edit your vacation dates.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.

Edit Roles


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a link to edit your roles.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.


St. Thomas - Bardstown, KY - Schedule
August 13, 2022 - September 25, 2022


Fulfill Sub Requests: You may click on the "Sub Requested" icon in the below schedule to fulfill a sub request.
Sub: This person has accepted a sub request.

Sat 07/02/22 - Sun 07/03/22

SacristanAcolyte/Server(1)Acolyte/Server(2)Lector(1)Lector(2)Gift BearersCommunion MinisterUsher(1)Usher(2)Media
Sat 4:00pm
(((St Theresa Hall)))
Norma Fogle
Landon Bishop
Glenn Stone
Catherine Bragaw
Wanda Spalding

Mary Cecil
Steve Spalding
Joyce Spalding
Cheryl Hutchins
Sun 11:00am
((St Theresa Hall))
Allison Sympson
Rylee Reynolds 
Jacob Reynolds 
Tim Elmore
Jack Sympson
Julia Sympson
Mary Gagne
Stephen Tolliver
Barry Bryan
Meagan Reynolds 
Sun 6:30pm
((((St Theresa Hall))))
Diane Hagan
Mike Willett
Bill Mattingly

Patty Willett
Keith Sidebottom




Sat 07/09/22 - Sun 07/10/22

SacristanAcolyte/Server(1)Acolyte/Server(2)Lector(1)Lector(2)Gift BearersCommunion MinisterUsher(1)Usher(2)Media
Sat 4:00pm
(((St Theresa Hall)))
Sharon Wathen

Landon Bishop

Joe Paul Walker


Randy Ritchie
Randall Spalding
Diane Osborne

Cheryl Hutchins
Sun 11:00am
((St Theresa Hall))

Tanya LaRue
Barry Branham, Jr.
Brayden Hutchins 
 
Cathy Newton
Raelyn Rose
Ashleigh Elmore 
Darin Fogle
Dave Wathen 
Jessica Leake
Sun 6:30pm
((((St Theresa Hall))))

Diane Hagan
Chris Mattingly



Bill Mattingly




Sat 07/16/22 - Sun 07/17/22

SacristanAcolyte/Server(1)Acolyte/Server(2)Lector(1)Lector(2)Gift BearersCommunion MinisterUsher(1)Usher(2)Media
Sat 4:00pm
(((St Theresa Hall)))
Norma Fogle
Glenn Stone

Catherine Bragaw 



Mary Cecil 

Randall Spalding
Joyce Spalding

Cheryl Hutchins
Sun 11:00am
((St Theresa Hall))
Allison Sympson
Dianne Cosgrove 
Jacob Reynolds
Taylor Gagne 
Tim Elmore
Jack Sympson
Julia Sympson
Randy Ritchie
Stephen Tolliver
Barry Bryan

Matt Reynolds
Sun 6:30pm
((((St Theresa Hall))))
Diane Hagan

Chris Mattingly
Bill Mattingly

Junebug Head
Keith Sidebottom




Sat 07/23/22 - Sun 07/24/22

SacristanAcolyte/Server(1)Acolyte/Server(2)Lector(1)Lector(2)Gift BearersCommunion MinisterUsher(1)Usher(2)Media
Sat 4:00pm
(((St Theresa Hall)))
Sharon Wathen

Dianne Cosgrove
Boomer Kipper-Taylor
Sharon Cecil


Mary Cecil
Diane Osborne
Randall Spalding

Jim Taylor
Sun 11:00am
((St Theresa Hall))

Tanya LaRue
Rylee Reynolds
Calleigh Hays
Diana Gagne
Kathy Mattingly
John Nalley
Cathy Newton
Mary Gagne 
Stephen Tolliver 
John Hutchins
Matt Reynolds
Sun 6:30pm
((((St Theresa Hall))))

Diane Hagan
Mike Willett


Bill Mattingly
Patty Willett





Sat 07/30/22 - Sun 07/31/22

SacristanAcolyte/Server(1)Acolyte/Server(2)Lector(1)Lector(2)Gift BearersCommunion MinisterUsher(1)Usher(2)Media
Sat 4:00pm
(((St Theresa Hall)))
Norma Fogle
Karen Willett
Boomer Kipper-Taylor
Glenn Stone
Jim Taylor


Patricia Hicks

Nick Kipper
Cheryl Hutchins
Sun 11:00am
((St Theresa Hall))
Allison Sympson
Barry Branham, Jr.
Jacob Reynolds
Darin Fogle 
Jack Sympson
Julia Sympson
Stephen Tolliver 
Mike Bodine
Darin Fogle
Jessica Leake
Sun 6:30pm
((((St Theresa Hall))))
Diane Hagan
Chris Mattingly
Bill Mattingly

Keith Sidebottom




Sat 08/06/22 - Sun 08/07/22

SacristanAcolyte/Server(1)Acolyte/Server(2)Lector(1)Lector(2)Gift BearersCommunion MinisterUsher(1)Usher(2)Media
Sat 4:00pm
(((St Theresa Hall)))
Sharon Wathen
Landon Bishop 

Joe Paul Walker
Steve Spalding
Wanda Spalding
Mary Cecil

Joyce Spalding
Randall Spalding

Jim Taylor
Sun 11:00am
((St Theresa Hall))

Tanya LaRue
Dianne Cosgrove 
Calleigh Hays
Cathy Newton 
Krista Foster
John Nalley
Cathy Newton
Mary Jones
Stephen Tolliver
Barry Bryan

Matt Reynolds
Sun 6:30pm
((((St Theresa Hall))))

Diane Hagan

Olivia Seeger



Chris Mattingly





Sat 08/13/22 - Sun 08/14/22

SacristanAcolyte/Server(1)Acolyte/Server(2)Lector(1)Lector(2)Gift BearersCommunion MinisterUsher(1)Usher(2)Media
Sat 4:00pm
(((St Theresa Hall)))
Norma Fogle
Boomer Kipper-Taylor
Glenn Stone
Catherine Bragaw


Diane Osborne

Nick Kipper
Jim Taylor
Sun 11:00am
((St Theresa Hall))
Allison Sympson
Rylee Reynolds
Brayden Hutchins 
Ashleigh Elmore
Taylor Gagne 
Jack Sympson
Julia Sympson
Lisa Tolliver
Ben Hutchins 
Mike Bodine
Matt Reynolds
Sun 6:30pm
((((St Theresa Hall))))
Diane Hagan
Mike Willett
Bill Mattingly

Patty Willett
Keith Sidebottom




Sat 08/20/22 - Sun 08/21/22

SacristanAcolyte/Server(1)Acolyte/Server(2)Lector(1)Lector(2)Gift BearersCommunion MinisterUsher(1)Usher(2)Media
Sat 4:00pm
(((St Theresa Hall)))
Sharon Wathen

Dianne Cosgrove
Sharon Cecil



Mary Cecil

Joyce Spalding
Randall Spalding

Cheryl Hutchins
Sun 11:00am
((St Theresa Hall))

Tanya LaRue
Calleigh Hays
Dianne Cosgrove 
Taylor Gagne 
Aaron LaRue
Ashleigh Elmore 
RaeLynn Elmore
Stephen Tolliver
Barry Bryan
Darin Fogle
Jessica Leake
Sun 6:30pm
((((St Theresa Hall))))


Norma Fogle
Chris Mattingly


Bill Mattingly
Junebug Head


Keith Sidebottom

 


Sat 08/27/22 - Sun 08/28/22

SacristanAcolyte/Server(1)Acolyte/Server(2)Lector(1)Lector(2)Gift BearersCommunion MinisterUsher(1)Usher(2)Media
Sat 4:00pm
(((St Theresa Hall)))
Norma Fogle
Boomer Kipper-Taylor
Glenn Stone
Jim Taylor


Mary Cecil

Randall Spalding
Nick Kipper

Cheryl Hutchins
Sun 11:00am
((St Theresa Hall))
Allison Sympson
Barry Branham, Jr.
Rylee Reynolds 
Krista Foster
Taylor Gagne 
Jack Sympson
Julia Sympson
Tammy Ballard
Dave Wathen 
Mike Bodine

Meagan Reynolds
Sun 6:30pm
((((St Theresa Hall))))
Diane Hagan

Olivia Seeger 
Bill Mattingly

 
Keith Sidebottom




Sat 09/03/22 - Sun 09/04/22

SacristanAcolyte/Server(1)Acolyte/Server(2)Lector(1)Lector(2)Gift BearersCommunion MinisterUsher(1)Usher(2)Media
Sat 4:00pm
(((St Theresa Hall)))
Karen Willett


Joe Paul Walker


Sharon Wathen

Randall Spalding
Joyce Spalding
Cheryl Hutchins
Sun 11:00am
((St Theresa Hall))

Tanya LaRue
Rylee Reynolds
Jacob Reynolds
Tim Elmore
Mary Jones
John Nalley
Cathy Newton 
Pat Birge
John Hutchins
Ben Hutchins
Matt Reynolds
Sun 6:30pm
((((St Theresa Hall))))

Diane Hagan
Mike Willett


Patty Willett





Sat 09/10/22 - Sun 09/11/22

SacristanAcolyte/Server(1)Acolyte/Server(2)Lector(1)Lector(2)Gift BearersCommunion MinisterUsher(1)Usher(2)Media
Sat 4:00pm
(((St Theresa Hall)))

Sharon Wathen
Boomer Kipper-Taylor
Glenn Stone
Catherine Bragaw


Mary Cecil
Diane Osborne
Nick Kipper
Jim Taylor
Sun 11:00am
((St Theresa Hall))
Allison Sympson
Calleigh Hays
Brayden Hutchins
Mary Jones
Darin Fogle 
Jack Sympson
Julia Sympson
Lisa Tolliver
Barry Bryan
Darin Fogle
Jessica Leake
Sun 6:30pm
((((St Theresa Hall))))
Diane Hagan
Chris Mattingly
Bill Mattingly

Junebug Head
Keith Sidebottom




Sat 09/17/22 - Sun 09/18/22

SacristanAcolyte/Server(1)Acolyte/Server(2)Lector(1)Lector(2)Gift BearersCommunion MinisterUsher(1)Usher(2)Media
Sat 4:00pm
(((St Theresa Hall)))
Sharon Wathen


Dianne Cosgrove
Joe Paul Walker


Patricia Hicks

Randall Spalding
Joyce Spalding
Cheryl Hutchins
Sun 11:00am
((St Theresa Hall))

Tanya LaRue
Barry Branham, Jr.
Jacob Reynolds
Ashleigh Elmore
Krista Foster
Cathy Newton
John Nalley
Pat Birge
Mike Bodine
Stephen Tolliver

Meagan Reynolds
Sun 6:30pm
((((St Theresa Hall))))

Diane Hagan

 


 





Sat 09/24/22 - Sun 09/25/22

SacristanAcolyte/Server(1)Acolyte/Server(2)Lector(1)Lector(2)Gift BearersCommunion MinisterUsher(1)Usher(2)Media
Sat 4:00pm
(((St Theresa Hall)))
Karen Willett
Boomer Kipper-Taylor
Glenn Stone
Catherine Bragaw


Randy Ritchie
Diane Osborne
Nick Kipper

Jim Taylor
Sun 11:00am
((St Theresa Hall))
Allison Sympson
Rylee Reynolds
Brayden Hutchins
Tim Elmore
Taylor Gagne
Jack Sympson
Julia Sympson
Tammy Ballard
Darin Fogle
Dave Wathen 
Matt Reynolds
Sun 6:30pm
((((St Theresa Hall))))
Diane Hagan
Mike Willett
Bill Mattingly

Patty Willett
Keith Sidebottom