Request a Sub
Enter your email address or mobile phone number and we'll send you a message with aa link to make sub requests.
If you use the same email address or mobile phone number for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate message for each person.
Edit Vacation Dates
Enter your email address or mobile phone number and we'll send you an email or text with a link to edit your vacation dates.
If you use the same email address or phone number for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate message for each person.
Edit Roles
Enter your email address or mobile phone and we'll send you an email or text with a link to edit your roles.
If you use the same email address or phone number for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email or text for each person.
St. Patrick - Wentzville, MO - Schedule
May 01, 2024 - May 31, 2024
Fulfill Sub Requests: You may click on the "Sub Requested" icon in the below schedule to fulfill a sub request.
Sub: This person has accepted a sub request.
Sat 5/4 - Mon 5/6 | Lector | Usher | Greeter | Extraordinary Minister | Holy Laundry | Childrens Liturgy |
---|
Sat 5:00pm 5/4 | Rick Boedeker Anne Boedeker
| Debbie Wade
| Rick Davis Gloria Davis
| Lisa Stricker Brian Hewitt Paul Westermann Eunice Klaas
| | |
Sun 7:00am 5/5 | Mary Lou Dickherber Erienne Richey
| Ed Scott Paul Ohmes Chuck Hunsel Darrel Lackey
| | | | |
Sun 9:00am 5/5 | Bob Webb Craig Wania
| Sally Owens Dan Thornton Fred Ducharme
| Sandy Wiater Derek Murphy Marie Collins
| Sharon Ketchum Mark Brommelhorst Aisha Thomassen Maureen Prendergast Yvonne Mahan Cindy Hickerson Kathy O'Donnell Heather Wania
| | |
Sun 11:00am 5/5 | Tom Renz Trevor Roe
| Gregory Lippert Craig Dunnermann Paul Wiese Bob Baker
| Laurie Niehaus Tina VanBooven Joe Garger
| Donna Lippert Sharon Renz Mike Niehaus Jackie Steckel Larry Hagner Michael Shelton Sharon Marstall Karen Wiese
| | |
Sun 5:00pm 5/5 | | Seamus Monroy-Madsen Justin Lackas
| Cissy Hamby
| Laurie Meyer Cathy Regazzi Veronica Lucy Katie Crowe
| | |
Mon 9:00am 5/6 | | | | | | |
Sat 5/11 - Mon 5/13 | Lector | Usher | Greeter | Extraordinary Minister | Holy Laundry | Childrens Liturgy |
---|
Sat 5:00pm 5/11 | Gina Eddleman Roger Eddleman
|
| Debbie Wade Lisa Stricker
| Eleanor Bowling Mary Hatton Beth Dechant Lisa Stricker
| | |
Sun 7:00am 5/12 | Rex Moorman Greg Schickler
| Ed Scott Joyce Scott Dave Arndt Paul Ohmes
| | | | |
Sun 9:00am 5/12 | Bob Webb Peggy Webb
| Sally Owens Fred Ducharme Mark Whelchel
| Erin Williams Mark Morrison Tim Roe
| Dee Kelly Dennis Luecke Mary Billman Alan Woodruff Heather Wania Linda Stoehner Sharon Woelbling Robert Macklem
| | |
Sun 11:00am 5/12 | Craig Dunnermann Ellen Ann Lubiewski
| Steve Hoernschemeyer Jan Hoernschemeyer Bob Baker Justin Lackas
| Mike Niehaus Joe Garger Amy Whitener
| Laurie Niehaus Barb Dunnermann Michael Lubiewski Michael Shelton John Mikolay Joe Garger Michael Gould Jean Delaney
| | |
Sun 5:00pm 5/12 | | Seamus Monroy-Madsen Tom Luechtefeld
| Tina VanBooven Cissy Hamby
| Steve Schultheis Tracy Schultheis Laurie Meyer Cathy Regazzi
| | |
Mon 9:00am 5/13 | | | | | | |
Sat 5/18 - Mon 5/20 | Lector | Usher | Greeter | Extraordinary Minister | Holy Laundry | Childrens Liturgy |
---|
Sat 5:00pm 5/18 | Darrell Dechant Beth Dechant
|
| Andrea Buchheit
| Donna Mantle Eleanor Bowling Laura Radke Christy Medina
| | |
Sun 7:00am 5/19 | Erienne Richey Denean Niehaus
| Rick Meyer Vickie Meyer Joe Reininger Steve Orf
| | | | |
Sun 9:00am 5/19 | Mary Lou Aalbers Ashley Rashid
| Sally Owens Fred Ducharme Mark Whelchel
| Mary Billman Derek Murphy Marie Collins
| Craig Wania Bob Webb Aisha Thomassen Maureen Prendergast Yvonne Mahan Cindy Hickerson Kathy O'Donnell Mary Ellen Murphy
| | |
Sun 11:00am 5/19 | Michael Shelton Thomas Luechtefeld
| Joseph Schneider Craig Dunnermann Paul Wiese Trevor Roe
| LaNae Becker Joe Garger Jackie Steckel
| Joe Garger Jackie Steckel Barb Dunnermann Justin Lackas Karen Wiese Michael Shelton Katie Crowe Jean Delaney
| | |
Sun 5:00pm 5/19 | | Chris Lissner Justin Lackas Seamus Monroy-Madsen
| Cissy Hamby
| Veronica Lucy Laurie Meyer Cathy Regazzi Justin Lackas
| | |
Mon 9:00am 5/20 | | | | | | |
Sat 5/25 - Mon 5/27 | Lector | Usher | Greeter | Extraordinary Minister | Holy Laundry | Childrens Liturgy |
---|
Sat 5:00pm 5/25 | Michael Spiroff Laura Radke
|
| Rick Davis Gloria Davis
| Scott DePolito Karen Thieme Kathy Linsman Mike Thieme
| | |
Sun 7:00am 5/26 | Joan Hayes Marianne Boettger
| Steve Sanders Daryl Schulte Chuck Hunsel Darrel Lackey
| | | | |
Sun 9:00am 5/26 | Erin Williams Dennis Luecke
| Mark Whelchel Fred Ducharme Sally Owens
| Sandy Wiater Mark Morrison Tim Roe
| Rita Whelchel Mary Billman Alan Woodruff Diane Goertz Mark Brommelhorst Bob Webb Robert Macklem Marie Collins
| | |
Sun 11:00am 5/26 | Thomas Luechtefeld Angelique Sullivan
| Gregory Lippert Thomas Luechtefeld Bill Steckel Bob Baker
| Staci Huth Dan Huth Laurie Niehaus
| Donna Lippert Mike Niehaus Sharon Renz Michael Gould Ellen Ann Lubiewski Jean Delaney Michael Lubiewski Larry Hagner
| | |
Sun 5:00pm 5/26 | | Seamus Monroy-Madsen
| Cissy Hamby
| Chris Lissner Laurie Meyer Cathy Regazzi Veronica Lucy
| | |
Mon 9:00am 5/27 | | | | | | |