Request a Sub
Enter your email address or mobile phone number and we'll send you a message with aa link to make sub requests.
If you use the same email address or mobile phone number for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate message for each person.
Edit Vacation Dates
Enter your email address or mobile phone number and we'll send you an email or text with a link to edit your vacation dates.
If you use the same email address or phone number for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate message for each person.
Edit Roles
Enter your email address or mobile phone and we'll send you an email or text with a link to edit your roles.
If you use the same email address or phone number for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email or text for each person.
St. Louis - Memphis, TN - Schedule
March 23, 2024 - January 31, 2023
Fulfill Sub Requests: You may click on the "Sub Requested" icon in the below schedule to fulfill a sub request.
Sub: This person has accepted a sub request.
Sat 11/5 - Sun 11/6 | fox | EMOHC | Sacristan | Lector | Altar Server | Master of Ceremonies | Hospitality Minister |
---|
Sat 4:30pm 11/5 | | | | | | | |
Sun 7:30am 11/6 | | | | | | | |
Sun 9:00am 11/6 | | | | | | | |
Sun 10:30am 11/6 | | | | | | | |
Sun 12:15pm 11/6 | | | | | | | |
Sun 6:00pm 11/6 | | | | | | | |
Sat 11/12 - Sun 11/13 | fox | EMOHC | Sacristan | Lector | Altar Server | Master of Ceremonies | Hospitality Minister |
---|
Sat 4:30pm 11/12 | | | | | | | |
Sun 7:30am 11/13 | | | | | | | |
Sun 9:00am 11/13 | | | | | | | |
Sun 10:30am 11/13 | | | | | | | |
Sun 12:15pm 11/13 | | | | | | | |
Sun 6:00pm 11/13 | | | | | | | |
Sat 11/19 - Sun 11/20 | fox | EMOHC | Sacristan | Lector | Altar Server | Master of Ceremonies | Hospitality Minister |
---|
Sat 4:30pm 11/19 | | | | | | | |
Sun 7:30am 11/20 | | | | | | | |
Sun 9:00am 11/20 | | | | | | | |
Sun 10:30am 11/20 | | | | | | | |
Sun 12:15pm 11/20 | | | | | | | |
Sun 6:00pm 11/20 | | | | | | | |
Sat 11/26 - Sun 11/27 | fox | EMOHC | Sacristan | Lector | Altar Server | Master of Ceremonies | Hospitality Minister |
---|
Sat 4:30pm 11/26 | | | | | | | |
Sun 7:30am 11/27 | | | | | | | |
Sun 9:00am 11/27 | | | | | | | |
Sun 10:30am 11/27 | | | | | | | |
Sun 12:15pm 11/27 | | | | | | | |
Sun 6:00pm 11/27 | | | | | | | |
Sat 12/3 - Sun 12/4 | fox | EMOHC | Sacristan | Lector | Altar Server | Master of Ceremonies | Hospitality Minister |
---|
Sat 4:30pm 12/3 | | | | | | | |
Sun 7:30am 12/4 | | | | | | | |
Sun 9:00am 12/4 | | | | | | | |
Sun 10:30am 12/4 | | | | | | | |
Sun 12:15pm 12/4 | | | | | | | |
Sun 6:00pm 12/4 | | | | | | | |
Sat 12/10 - Sun 12/11 | fox | EMOHC | Sacristan | Lector | Altar Server | Master of Ceremonies | Hospitality Minister |
---|
Sat 4:30pm 12/10 | | | | | | | |
Sun 7:30am 12/11 | | | | | | | |
Sun 9:00am 12/11 | | | | | | | |
Sun 10:30am 12/11 | | | | | | | |
Sun 12:15pm 12/11 | | | | | | | |
Sun 6:00pm 12/11 | | | | | | | |
Sat 12/17 - Sun 12/18 | fox | EMOHC | Sacristan | Lector | Altar Server | Master of Ceremonies | Hospitality Minister |
---|
Sat 4:30pm 12/17 | | | | | | | |
Sun 7:30am 12/18 | | | | | | | |
Sun 9:00am 12/18 | | | | | | | |
Sun 10:30am 12/18 | | | | | | | |
Sun 12:15pm 12/18 | | | | | | | |
Sun 6:00pm 12/18 | | | | | | | |
Sat 12/24 - Sun 12/25 | fox | EMOHC | Sacristan | Lector | Altar Server | Master of Ceremonies | Hospitality Minister |
---|
Sat 4:30pm 12/24 | | | | | | | |
Sun 7:30am 12/25 | | | | | | | |
Sun 9:00am 12/25 | | | | | | | |
Sun 10:30am 12/25 | | | | | | | |
Sun 12:15pm 12/25 | | | | | | | |
Sun 6:00pm 12/25 | | | | | | | |
Sat 12/31 - Sun 1/1 | fox | EMOHC | Sacristan | Lector | Altar Server | Master of Ceremonies | Hospitality Minister |
---|
Sat 4:30pm 12/31 | | | | | | | |
Sun 7:30am 1/1 | | | | | | | |
Sun 9:00am 1/1 | | | | | | | |
Sun 10:30am 1/1 | | | | | | | |
Sun 12:15pm 1/1 | | | | | | | |
Sun 6:00pm 1/1 | | | | | | | |
Sat 1/7 - Sun 1/8 (Epiphany of the Lord)
| fox | EMOHC | Sacristan | Lector | Altar Server | Master of Ceremonies | Hospitality Minister |
---|
Sat 4:30pm 1/7 | | Patty Dietrich Beth Coletta Janis Stewart Barbara Evangelisti
| Dena Soefker
| Heather Houston Cindy Bowling
| Trace Thron Connor Laundre Hadley O'Donnell Annslee Cain
| Jack McBee
| Tony Bounds
|
Sun 7:30am 1/8 | | Rob Hendry Taylor Tartera Robin Norman Mike Thron
|
| Nick Steinbrecher Christy Baioni
| Reid Ebelhar
|
| |
Sun 9:00am 1/8 | | Jimmy Fleck Liz Carrozza Matt Hotz Vickie Shaw
| Fred Freres
| Billy Tagg Tony Cremerius
| John Hanna Autumn Blythe John Weinlein Preston Fields Winston Estes
| Joseph Hanna
| Elizabeth Orians Bobby John Jim Marconi Fred Tavoleti
|
Sun 10:30am 1/8 | | Joyce Charbonnet Tine Williams Paul Walker
| Jeannie Presley--Sacristan
| Tim Neuman Charles Weirich
| Luke Sharpley Lucas Dixon Payton Avery Childress
| Dominic Gray
| Michael Price Bob Cremerius Victor Buchholz
|
Sun 12:15pm 1/8 | | Kelli Williams Peggy Larkin Lisa Dziuba rebecca neves
|
| Libba Nance Patti Russell
| Lainey Norman Elizabeth Jacks Sydney Davis Brigid Hager Evie Neves Jace Neves
| Tripp Hager
| Rob Wallace
|
Sun 6:00pm 1/8 | | Keri Gage Kristen Sellers Brian Marcantel Lesley Wingfield Jane Curtis
|
| Scotty Sneed Cecilia Cervantes
| Abby Griffith Jackson Williams
|
|
|
Sat 1/14 - Sun 1/15 (2nd Sunday in Ordinary Time)
| fox | EMOHC | Sacristan | Lector | Altar Server | Master of Ceremonies | Hospitality Minister |
---|
Sat 4:30pm 1/14 | | Patty Dietrich Maureen Martini Janis Stewart Michelle McIvor
| Christie McGee
| Barbara Olson Lisa Dziuba
| Taylor Reeb Griffin Walters James Vollmar
|
| Jeff Bryant Danny Thompson Tish Montesi
|
Sun 7:30am 1/15 | | Rob Hendry Karen O'Malley Scott Steward
|
| Robin Norman Dinia Cruz
| Rebecca Pendley Ainsley Baker
| | Edward Montedonico Rob Hendry
|
Sun 9:00am 1/15 | | Sally Treadwell luke tanner Bob Chapman Cathy Grilli
| Daniel Van Horn
| Adrien Alsobrook Joseph Evangelisti
| Sophie Hudson Samantha Craig Julia Hill Hudson Bobo Oscar Sanderson
| Dominic Gray
| Troy D. Drewry Joseph Evangelisti
|
Sun 10:30am 1/15 | | Brenda Wynne Katie Fik Tine Williams Jeannie Presley--Sacristan Annette Mariencheck
|
| Joanne Maichrowicz Taylor Tagg
| Henry Heinz Jake Abart Mary Frances Mabry Payton Avery Childress Preston Fields
| Mitch Davenport
| John Charbonnet Scott Werner Todd Atkinson
|
Sun 12:15pm 1/15 | | Teresa Ernest Kathy O'Reilly Libba Nance Holly Goughnour
| | Jim Steinbrecher Libba Nance
| Axel Garrott Michael Pagara
|
| Bob Maichrowicz Matthew Morrison Rob Wallace
|
Sun 6:00pm 1/15 | | Cecilia Cervantes Miles Hardin Anita Heros Scott Sneed
|
| Anthony Maranise Cecilia Cervantes
| Mason Rickman Will McKay Eleanor Jagoe Mae Gowen
|
| Anna Shelton
|
Sat 1/21 - Sun 1/22 (3rd Sunday in Ordinary Time)
| fox | EMOHC | Sacristan | Lector | Altar Server | Master of Ceremonies | Hospitality Minister |
---|
Sat 4:30pm 1/21 | | Jane Curtis Amy Crone Dena Soefker Kelly Crutcher
|
| Candace Williamson
| Colin Vollmar Annslee Cain Lucas Dixon
|
| Tony Bounds
|
Sun 7:30am 1/22 | | Mark Hill Patty Dietrich Robin Norman Rob Hendry
|
| Nick Steinbrecher Samantha Albert
| Marie Pierotti Julia Ebelhar
|
| Will Moore Michael Craven
|
Sun 9:00am 1/22 | | Thaddeus Wilson Ben Townsend Rick Alsobrook
| Cathy Freres
| Tony Cremerius Joey micheletti
| Hudson Starratt Trace Thron Ethan Begonia John Hanna Liam Fraser
| Joseph Hanna
| Elizabeth Orians Bobby John Jim Marconi Fred Tavoleti
|
Sun 10:30am 1/22 | | Nancy Davis Annette Mariencheck Kelli Williams Peggy Larkin
| Jeannie Presley--Sacristan
| Billy Tagg Rita Cremerius
| Hannah Sewell Payton Avery Childress Andrea Waldrop Hudson Bobo
| Joseph Baltz
| Michael Price Bob Cremerius Victor Buchholz
|
Sun 12:15pm 1/22 | | Louis Montesi Libba Nance Tracey Dunham
|
| Heather Houston Joanne Maichrowicz
| Lainey Norman Elizabeth Jacks Brigid Hager
|
|
|
Sun 6:00pm 1/22 | | Keri Gage Kristen Sellers Brian Marcantel Lesley Wingfield
|
| Scott Sneed Cecilia Cervantes
| Jimmy Williams Abby Griffith
|
| Anna Shelton
|
Sat 1/28 - Sun 1/29 (4th Sunday in Ordinary Time)
| fox | EMOHC | Sacristan | Lector | Altar Server | Master of Ceremonies | Hospitality Minister |
---|
Sat 4:30pm 1/28 | | Patty Dietrich Mary Martin Janis Stewart Barbara Olson
| Teresa Ernest
| Rita Linder Eric Heinz
| Mae Gowen Jake Abart Abby Meginley Payton Avery Childress
|
| Tish Montesi Jeff Bryant
|
Sun 7:30am 1/29 | | Matt Hotz Taylor Tartera Rob Hendry Mary Jean Bandelin
|
| Samantha Albert Robin Norman
| Reid Ebelhar Rebecca Pendley
| | Marc Navarre Richard Lynch
|
Sun 9:00am 1/29 | | Amy Crone Jimmy Fleck Liz Carrozza Fred Freres
| Fred Freres
| Billy Tagg Mike Griffith
| Preston Fields John Hanna Hudson Bobo
| Joseph Baltz
| Troy D. Drewry Joseph Evangelisti
|
Sun 10:30am 1/29 | | Lisa Dziuba Matt Hotz Joyce Charbonnet Bob Chapman Annette Mariencheck
| Annette Mariencheck
| Lindsey Neuman Jeannie Presley--Sacristan
| Annslee Cain Evie Hines Matthew Rose Payton Avery Childress Ethan Begonia
| Dominic Gray
| John Charbonnet Scott Werner Victor Buchholz
|
Sun 12:15pm 1/29 | | Jim Steinbrecher Rita Linder john sorce Tracey Dunham
| | Julie Meadows Patti Russell
| Michael Pagara Axel Garrott
|
| Bob Maichrowicz Matthew Morrison Rob Wallace
|
Sun 6:00pm 1/29 | | Miles Hardin Anita Heros Scott Sneed Anthony Maranise luke tanner
|
| Cecilia Cervantes Scotty Sneed
| Mason Rickman Will McKay Eleanor Jagoe Samantha Craig
|
| Anna Shelton
|