Logout

Request a Sub


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a "request a sub" link in the email.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.

Edit Vacation Dates


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a link to edit your vacation dates.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.

Edit Roles


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a link to edit your roles.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.


Immaculate Heart of Mary - Indianapolis - Schedule
July 02, 2022 - August 31, 2022


Fulfill Sub Requests: You may click on the "Sub Requested" icon in the below schedule to fulfill a sub request.
Sub: This person has accepted a sub request.

Sat 06/04/22 - Sun 06/05/22

LectorEMCoordinatorUsherServer 1Server 2Server 3Rising Freshman
Sat 5:30pm
Marylynn Hoffmann 
Brent Lee 
Wendee Maniago 
Vicki Christ
Kaylin Dedinsky
Wendee Maniago 
T Schulte Group
Camden Bacani 
Dylan Herrmann 
Brady Leppert
Sun 8:00am
Stephen Bourgeois
Max Bourgeois 
Joe Klein 
Joseph Todd
Linda Eichholtz 
Linda Eichholtz 
D Koors Group 
Sebastian Bourgeois 
Juliet Gilley 
Sun 9:30am
Toni Sander 
Seamus Wheeler
Mike Hurley 
Franklin Nowlin 
Emily Bannister
Lawrence Coan
Esselman/ McCormack Group

Matt Dolan
Teddy Burkman
Nick Elias
Sun 11:15am


Sat 06/11/22 - Sun 06/12/22

LectorEMCoordinatorUsherServer 1Server 2Server 3Rising Freshman
Sat 5:30pm
Kurt Eisgruber 
Stephen Bourgeois 
Margaret Langfeldt 
William (Bill) Campbell
Mary Ellen Hahn
Micki Humbert
Greg Prosser 
Sally Otte 
Luke Langfeldt
Sun 8:00am
Colleen Sakon
Christine Duff 
Jane Franceschini
Mike Lotti
Ron Wallace 
Jane Franceschini
D Koors Group
Maddie Zyromski
Liam Stiver
Sun 9:30am
Sarah Burkman
Jack Kondrath
Franklin Nowlin
Myra Mariani
John Platte
Emily Nowlin
Esselman/ McCormack Group 
Camden Bacani
Juliet Gilley 
Sun 11:15am


Sat 06/18/22 - Sun 06/19/22

LectorEMCoordinatorUsherServer 1Server 2Server 3Rising Freshman
Sat 5:30pm
Stephen Bourgeois 
Stephen Bourgeois 
Jennie Gerard
William (Bill) Campbell 
Margaret Langfeldt 
Sue Foxx
T Schulte Group 
Jacob Rohan
Sebastian Bourgeois

Audrey Guay
Sun 8:00am
Mary Ann Wallace 
Tim Harvey
Robert Buening 
Louise Collet 
Ron Wallace 
Robert Buening
D Koors Group 
Maeve Bigelow
Grant Hasbrook
Gabriel Paz
Sun 9:30am
Sue Tempero
Julie Huffman 
Kelly Flynn 
Joseph LaRosa
Jeff Huffman
Lawrence Coan
Esselman/ McCormack Group
Jack Hamilton
Avery Weaver 
Weezie Chavers
Sun 11:15am


Sat 06/25/22 - Sun 06/26/22

LectorEMCoordinatorUsherServer 1Server 2Server 3Rising Freshman
Sat 5:30pm
Stacy Hennessy
Toni Sander 
Myra Mariani
Mary Ellen Hahn
Sue Foxx 
Myra Mariani 
T Schulte Group
Celeste Mariani
Alexander Savage
Atticus Savage
Sun 8:00am
Mary Ann Wallace
Liz Elias
Sheila Dropcho
Eileen Johantges
Mary Ann Klein
Linda Eichholtz 
D Koors Group
Camden Bacani

Nate Lefebvre
Nick Elias
Sun 9:30am
Seamus Wheeler
Julie Huffman 
Emily Nowlin
Kelly Flynn 
Anna Gilley
Franklin Nowlin
John Murphy
Evan O'Brien 
Lilly Martin
Audrey Guay
Sun 11:15am


Sat 07/02/22 - Sun 07/03/22

LectorEMCoordinatorUsherServer 1Server 2Server 3Rising Freshman
Sat 5:30pm
Stephen Bourgeois 
Edward Stahl
Karen Daugherty
Bradley Bisser
Marcia Ewbank
Sue Foxx

L Neufer Group 
Luke White
Hayes Schluge
Libby White
Sun 8:00am
Linda Eichholtz 
Linda Eichholtz 
Mary Claire Chapman
Louise Collet
Jane Franceschini  
Jane Franceschini

Roe Group 
Will McGovern
Dylan Herrmann 
Sun 9:30am
Julie Huffman
Christine DeWeese 
Lawrence Coan
Julie Huffman
Lori Wheeler
Lawrence Coan 
Mark Fontanna 

Annika Eble 
Juliet Gilley
Katja Eble
Sun 11:15am


Sat 07/09/22 - Sun 07/10/22

LectorEMCoordinatorUsherServer 1Server 2Server 3Rising Freshman
Sat 5:30pm
Mary Michael Dunn
Peter Maniago
Jennie Gerard
Lisa O'Connor
Joel O’Brien
Wendee Maniago

L Neufer Group
Sebastian Bourgeois 
Grant Hasbrook
Sun 8:00am
Gabrielle Neal
Jim Roe
Linda Eichholtz
Carl McClelland
Mary O’Brien
Robert Buening
Roe Group
Caroline Hanchar 
Lily Tuschong
Sun 9:30am
Seamus Wheeler
Tim Lohrstorfer
Susanne Platte
Kelly Flynn
Myra Mariani
Myra Mariani 
Mark Fontanna 

Will McGovern 
Lilly Martin
Sun 11:15am


Sat 07/16/22 - Sun 07/17/22

LectorEMCoordinatorUsherServer 1Server 2Server 3Rising Freshman
Sat 5:30pm
Tim Harvey
Stephen Bourgeois 
Mary Ellen Hahn
Eileen Johantges
Leah GiaQuinta 
Micki Humbert
L Neufer Group 

Jacob Rohan
Juliet Gilley
Sun 8:00am
Mary Ann Wallace
Emily Lefebvre
Mary Claire Chapman
anne hurley
Jane Franceschini
Linda Eichholtz 
Roe Group 

Alexander Savage 
Atticus Savage 
Sun 9:30am
Christine DeWeese
Sue Tempero
Emily Nowlin
Anna Gilley

Franklin Nowlin
Mark Fontanna 

Maddie Zyromski 
Matt Dolan
Sun 11:15am


Sat 07/23/22 - Sun 07/24/22

LectorEMCoordinatorUsherServer 1Server 2Server 3Rising Freshman
Sat 5:30pm
Gail Lowry
Peter Maniago 
Jennie Gerard
Mary O’Brien
Vicki Christ
Emily Nowlin

L Neufer Group 
Maeve Bigelow
Luke Langfeldt 
Sun 8:00am
Christine Duff
Katie Vicars
Linda Eichholtz
Joseph Todd
Liz Perry
Jane Franceschini
Roe Group

Celeste Mariani 
Emma Clare Becker 
Sun 9:30am
Seamus Wheeler
Julie Huffman
John Platte
Karen Daugherty
Liz Coan
Lawrence Coan
Mark Fontanna 

Oliver Lewis 
Avery Weaver 
Sun 11:15am


Sat 07/30/22 - Sun 07/31/22

LectorEMCoordinatorUsherServer 1Server 2Server 3Rising Freshman
Sat 5:30pm
Edward Stahl
Tim Harvey 
Wendee Maniago
Mary Ellen Hahn
Leah GiaQuinta 
Micki Humbert
L Neufer Group 

Maddie Zyromski
Liam Stiver
Sun 8:00am
Stephen Bourgeois
Max Bourgeois 
Jane Franceschini
Bradley Bisser
Mary Ann Klein
Robert Buening 
Roe Group 

Sebastian Bourgeois
Hayes Schluge
Sun 9:30am
Julie Huffman 
Doug Oppman
Myra Mariani
Kelly Flynn 
Margaret Langfeldt
Myra Mariani 
Mark Fontanna 

Annika Eble 
Matt Dolan
Sun 11:15am


Sat 08/06/22 - Sun 08/07/22

LectorEMCoordinatorUsherServer 1Server 2Server 3Rising Freshman
Sat 5:30pm
Peter Maniago
Mary Michael Dunn
Kathy Lowry
Jennie Gerard
Sue Foxx
Wendee Maniago 

G Harkness Group
Caroline Hanchar
Lilly Martin
Sun 8:00am
Christine Duff 
Emily Lefebvre
Eileen Johantges
Joe Klein
Robert Buening
Linda Eichholtz 
Ron Wallace 
Mary Ann Wallace 
Camden Bacani
Grant Hasbrook
Sun 9:30am
Bob Meyer
Caitlyn Hoopingarner
Emily Nowlin

Lawrence Coan
Franklin Nowlin
C Murphy Group

Luke White
Caroline Falcon 
Sun 11:15am


Sat 08/13/22 - Sun 08/14/22

LectorEMCoordinatorUsherServer 1Server 2Server 3Rising Freshman
Sat 5:30pm
Kurt Eisgruber
Marylynn Hoffmann
Franklin Nowlin
Emily Nowlin
Myra Mariani
Micki Humbert
G Harkness Group 

Evan O'Brien
Liam Stiver
Sun 8:00am
Stephen Bourgeois 
Max Bourgeois
Ron Wallace
Sheila Dropcho
Jane Franceschini
Jane Franceschini
Mary Ann Wallace
Ron Wallace 
Jack Hamilton 
Hayes Schluge 
Sun 9:30am
Heather Karazim
Ben Karazim
Danielle Holland
Sue Tempero
Liz Coan
Lawrence Coan 
C Murphy Group 

Luke White 
Lily Tuschong 
Sun 11:15am


Sat 08/20/22 - Sun 08/21/22

LectorEMCoordinatorUsherServer 1Server 2Server 3Rising Freshman
Sat 5:30pm
Heather Karazim
Ben Karazim
Margaret Langfeldt
Mary O’Brien
Karen Daugherty
Elizabeth Kee

G Harkness Group
Maeve Bigelow
Avery Weaver 
Sun 8:00am
Gabrielle Neal
Mary Lou Cox
Joseph Todd
Robert Buening
Joe Soria
Robert Buening 
Ron Wallace 
Mary Ann Wallace 
Will McGovern
Emma Clare Becker 
Sun 9:30am
Sarah Burkman
Mike Hurley
anne hurley

Lawrence Coan

C Murphy Group
Sally Otte
Teddy Burkman
Sun 11:15am


Sat 08/27/22 - Sun 08/28/22

LectorEMCoordinatorUsherServer 1Server 2Server 3Rising Freshman
Sat 5:30pm
Stephen Bourgeois
Joy Fay
Eileen Johantges
Bradley Bisser
Lenore Schmitz
Sue Foxx
G Harkness Group 

Sebastian Bourgeois
Dylan Herrmann
Sun 8:00am
Tim Harvey
Jim Roe
Sheila Dropcho
Micki Humbert
Carl McClelland
Linda Eichholtz 
Ron Wallace
Mary Ann Wallace
Alexander Savage 
Atticus Savage 
Sun 9:30am
Tim Lohrstorfer
Robert Meyer
Franklin Nowlin
Susanne Platte
Julie Huffman
Emily Nowlin
C Murphy Group 

Jacob Rohan
Juliet Gilley 
Sun 11:15am