Logout

Request a Sub


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a "request a sub" link in the email.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.

Edit Vacation Dates


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a link to edit your vacation dates.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.

Edit Roles


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a link to edit your roles.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.


Immaculate Heart of Mary - Indianapolis - Schedule
July 02, 2022 - May 31, 2022


Fulfill Sub Requests: You may click on the "Sub Requested" icon in the below schedule to fulfill a sub request.
Sub: This person has accepted a sub request.

Sat 03/05/22 - Sun 03/06/22

LectorEMCoordinatorUsherServer 1Server 2Server 3Rising Freshman
Sat 5:30pm
Heather Karazim
Ben Karazim
Jennie Gerard
Margaret Langfeldt
Sally Bindley Millman
Elizabeth Kee

T Schulte Group
Evan O'Brien 
Luke Langfeldt 
Sun 8:00am
Tim Harvey 
Gabrielle Neal 
Kathy Gogola
Louise Collet 
Robert Buening

D Koors Group
Sebastian Bourgeois
Juliet Gilley 
Sun 9:30am
Julie Huffman 
Sue Tempero
Mike Hurley
anne hurley
Liz Coan 
Lawrence Coan 

Esselman/ McCormack Group
Caroline Mason
Carter Mason
Sun 11:15am
Angela Meyer
Angela Meyer 
Bob Killigrew

Lenore Schmitz
Stacy Hennessy

Patrick Rodgers
Oliver Lewis
Matt Dolan 


Sat 03/12/22 - Sun 03/13/22

LectorEMCoordinatorUsherServer 1Server 2Server 3Rising Freshman
Sat 5:30pm
Tim Lohrstorfer 
Brent Lee 
Sally Bindley Millman 
William (Bill) Campbell 
Kaylin Dedinsky
Sue Foxx
T Schulte Group 

Sebastian Bourgeois 
Lilly Martin
Sun 8:00am
Christine Duff 
Liz Elias
Robert Buening
Jane Franceschini  
Bradley Bisser
Jane Franceschini

D Koors Group 
Alexander Savage
Atticus Savage
Sun 9:30am
Erin Lewis 
Erin Lewis 
Franklin Nowlin
Julie Huffman 
Emily Bannister
Emily Nowlin
Esselman/ McCormack Group
John Murphy
Annika Eble 
Teddy Burkman 
Sun 11:15am
Angela Meyer 
Meghan Adkins
Julie Snider 
Adriana Ratterman
Edward Spahr 
Edward Spahr
Kevin Caspersen
Jack Hamilton 
Grant Hasbrook 


Sat 03/19/22 - Sun 03/20/22

LectorEMCoordinatorUsherServer 1Server 2Server 3Rising Freshman
Sat 5:30pm
Edward Stahl
Joy Fay 
Sally Bindley Millman 
Wendee Maniago 
Gail Lowry
Wendee Maniago

T Schulte Group
Maddie Zyromski
Luke Langfeldt
Sun 8:00am
Katie Vicars
Kelly Todd
anne hurley 
Linda Eichholtz 
Liz Perry 
Linda Eichholtz

D Koors Group
Celeste Mariani
Caroline Falcon
Sun 9:30am
Robert Meyer
Julie Huffman
Danielle Holland
Liz Coan
Kelly Flynn 
Lawrence Coan

Esselman/ McCormack Group
Luke White
Lily Tuschong
Sun 11:15am
Sue Tempero
Duane Schmitz
Michelle Stark
Edward Spahr
Megan Irving
Julie Tomich

Patrick Rodgers
Maeve Bigelow
Dylan Herrmann


Sat 03/26/22 - Sun 03/27/22

LectorEMCoordinatorUsherServer 1Server 2Server 3Rising Freshman
Sat 5:30pm
Brent Lee
Joy Fay 
Sue Foxx
John Christ
Jennie Gerard 
Micki Humbert
T Schulte Group 

Alexander Savage 
Atticus Savage 
Sun 8:00am
Christine Duff
Mary Lou Cox
Louise Collet 
Bill Otte
Mary Ann Klein
Robert Buening 
D Koors Group 



Sun 9:30am
Sue Tempero 
Lawrence Coan 
Diane Powers
 
Lawrence Coan 
Esselman/ McCormack Group
Esselman/ McCormack Group 


Sun 11:15am
Marylynn Hoffmann
Elaine Edwards
Bob Killigrew
Anita Wallis
Lenore Schmitz 
Stacy Hennessy
Kevin Caspersen




Sat 04/02/22 - Sun 04/03/22

LectorEMCoordinatorUsherServer 1Server 2Server 3Rising Freshman
Sat 5:30pm
Peter Maniago
Tim Lohrstorfer
Eileen Johantges
Karen Daugherty 
Wendee Maniago 
Wendee Maniago
L Neufer Group 

Maeve Bigelow 
Hayes Schluge 
Sun 8:00am
Mary Ann Wallace
Stephen Bourgeois 
Louise Collet 
Mike Lotti
Linda Eichholtz 
Linda Eichholtz 
Vickie Roe
Jim Roe
Maddie Zyromski
Lilly Martin 
Sun 9:30am
Caitlyn Hoopingarner
Christine DeWeese 
Tatiana Foroud
Megan Irving 
Diane Powers 
Lawrence Coan
Greg Prosser
Sebastian Bourgeois
Grant Hasbrook 
Sun 11:15am
Kurt Eisgruber
Elaine Edwards 
Julie Snider 
Adriana Ratterman
Edward Spahr 
Edward Spahr

Alexander Savage 
Atticus Savage 


Sat 04/09/22 - Sun 04/10/22

LectorEMCoordinatorUsherServer 1Server 2Server 3Rising Freshman
Sat 5:30pm
Stephen Bourgeois 
Mary Michael Dunn
Wendee Maniago
Joel O’Brien
Sally Bindley Millman 
Sue Foxx
L Neufer Group
Camden Bacani
Oliver Lewis

Sun 8:00am
Emily Lefebvre
Gabrielle Neal
Ron Wallace
Joe Klein
Sheila Dropcho
Jane Franceschini
Ron Wallace 
Jack Hamilton
Emma Clare Becker
Sun 9:30am
Kurt Eisgruber
Seamus Wheeler
Joseph LaRosa
Lori Wheeler
Sue Tempero
Franklin Nowlin
Greg Prosser
Maeve Bigelow
Hayes Schluge
Sun 11:15am
Angela Meyer
Megan Irving
Michelle Stark
Edward Spahr
Gail Lowry
Julie Tomich
Kevin Caspersen
Celeste Mariani
Grant Hasbrook 


Sat 04/16/22 - Sun 04/17/22

LectorEMCoordinatorUsherServer 1Server 2Server 3Rising Freshman
Sat 5:30pm
L Neufer Group 
Sun 8:00am
Emma Clare Becker
Sun 9:30am
Mike Hurley
Sun 11:15am


Sat 04/23/22 - Sun 04/24/22

LectorEMCoordinatorUsherServer 1Server 2Server 3Rising Freshman
Sat 5:30pm
Robert Zyromski
Tim Lohrstorfer 
Dot Reinstrom
Kathy Lowry 
Stacy Hennessy
Micki Humbert
L Neufer Group

Grant Hasbrook 
Sun 8:00am
Colleen Sakon
Jim Roe
Louise Collet
Mary Claire Chapman
Bill Otte
Linda Eichholtz 
Roe Group 

Sebastian Bourgeois 
Emma Clare Becker 
Sun 9:30am
Bob Meyer
Marylynn Hoffmann 
Danielle Holland
Julie Huffman
Liz Coan
Lawrence Coan
Greg Prosser
Annika Eble
Ari Sahm 
Sun 11:15am
Sue Tempero
Duane Schmitz
Lenore Schmitz
Julie Snider
Adriana Ratterman 
Edward Spahr
Kevin Caspersen
Jacob Rohan 
Dylan Herrmann 


Sat 04/30/22 - Sun 05/01/22

LectorEMCoordinatorUsherServer 1Server 2Server 3Rising Freshman
Sat 5:30pm
Dave Stuhldreher
Edward Stahl 
William (Bill) Campbell
Kathy Lowry
Jennie Gerard
Sue Foxx
G Harkness Group 
Celeste Mariani 
Liam Stiver 
Sun 8:00am
Stephen Bourgeois
Max Bourgeois 
Kathy Gogola
Louise Collet 
Robert Buening
Jane Franceschini
Roe Group 
Sebastian Bourgeois
Hayes Schluge
Sun 9:30am
Julie Huffman 
Robert Meyer
Lawrence Coan
Lori Eyth 
Micki Humbert 
Micki Humbert 
Greg Prosser
Evan O'Brien 
Liam Marrano
Sun 11:15am
Elaine Edwards
Stacy Hennessy 
Mary Green 
Michelle Stark
Edward Spahr
Julie Tomich
Sally Otte 
Lilly Martin 


Sat 05/07/22 - Sun 05/08/22

LectorEMCoordinatorUsherServer 1Server 2Server 3Rising Freshman
Sat 5:30pm
Stephen Bourgeois 
Megan Melton
Margaret Langfeldt
Wendee Maniago 
Marcia Ewbank
Wendee Maniago
G Harkness Group 

Sebastian Bourgeois 
Hayes Schluge 
Sun 8:00am
Katie Vicars
Kelly Todd
Lawrence Coan
Bradley Bisser
Jane Franceschini
Linda Eichholtz
Bob Meyer

Caroline Hanchar
Emma Clare Becker 
Sun 9:30am
Julie Huffman
Tim Lohrstorfer 
Emily Nowlin
Diane Powers
Karen Daugherty
Franklin Nowlin

C Murphy Group
Camden Bacani
Teddy Burkman 
Sun 11:15am
Sue Tempero 
Angela Meyer
Gail Lowry
Megan Irving
Bob Killigrew 
Julie Tomich 
Kevin Caspersen
Ari Sahm
Juliet Gilley


Sat 05/14/22 - Sun 05/15/22

LectorEMCoordinatorUsherServer 1Server 2Server 3Rising Freshman
Sat 5:30pm
Shaun Clifford 
Tim Lohrstorfer 
William (Bill) Campbell 
Kaylin Dedinsky
Bradley Bisser
Wendee Maniago 

G Harkness Group
Maddie Zyromski
Liam Stiver
Sun 8:00am
Christine Duff 
Christine Duff
Linda Eichholtz 
Jane Franceschini  
Bill Otte
Jane Franceschini
Mary Ann Wallace 
Ron Wallace 
Camden Bacani 
Juliet Gilley 
Sun 9:30am
Sarah Burkman
Karen Daugherty 
Diane Powers 
Tatiana Foroud
Micki Humbert 
C Murphy Group 

Sally Otte
Teddy Burkman
Sun 11:15am
Megan Irving
Marylynn Hoffmann 
Sue Tempero
Bob Killigrew
Anita Wallis
Edward Spahr
Dave Stuhldreher
Maeve Bigelow
Luke Langfeldt


Sat 05/21/22 - Sun 05/22/22

LectorEMCoordinatorUsherServer 1Server 2Server 3Rising Freshman
Sat 5:30pm
Joy Fay
Edward Stahl
Jennie Gerard
Gail Lowry 
Sue Foxx
Elizabeth Kee
G Harkness Group 

Jacob Rohan
Will McGovern
Celeste Mariani

Sun 8:00am
Mary Lou Cox
Mary Ann Wallace
Mary Ann Klein
Jane Franceschini
Mike Lotti
Robert Buening
Bob Meyer
Sally Otte
Matt Dolan
Sun 9:30am
Heather Karazim
Ben Karazim
Franklin Nowlin
Eileen Johantges
Susanne Platte
Emily Nowlin

C Murphy Group
Maeve Bigelow


Sun 11:15am
Emily Lefebvre
Elaine Edwards 
Julie Snider
Bob Killigrew 
Lenore Schmitz 
Edward Spahr 
Kevin Caspersen  
Camden Bacani 
Caroline Falcon


Sat 05/28/22 - Sun 05/29/22

LectorEMCoordinatorUsherServer 1Server 2Server 3Rising Freshman
Sat 5:30pm
Stephen Bourgeois
Max Bourgeois 
John Christ
Tom Hanchar 
Karen Daugherty
Stephen Bourgeois 

G Harkness Group
Sebastian Bourgeois
Atticus Savage
Sun 8:00am
Christine Duff 
Christine Duff 
Bill Otte 
Ron Wallace
Joe Klein
Jane Franceschini
Ron Wallace 
Celeste Mariani

Sun 9:30am
Julie Huffman 
John Platte
Edward Spahr 
Edward Spahr 
C Murphy Group 


Grant Hasbrook 
Sun 11:15am