Request a Sub
Enter your email address or mobile phone number and we'll send you a message with aa link to make sub requests.
If you use the same email address or mobile phone number for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate message for each person.
Edit Vacation Dates
Enter your email address or mobile phone number and we'll send you an email or text with a link to edit your vacation dates.
If you use the same email address or phone number for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate message for each person.
Edit Roles
Enter your email address or mobile phone and we'll send you an email or text with a link to edit your roles.
If you use the same email address or phone number for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email or text for each person.
St. Columba & Immaculate Conception - Schedule
March 23, 2024 - March 31, 2023
Fulfill Sub Requests: You may click on the "Sub Requested" icon in the below schedule to fulfill a sub request.
Sub: This person has accepted a sub request.
Sun 2/5 - Sun 2/5 (5th Sunday in Ordinary Time)
| lector | eucharistic minister | altar server | cross bearer | greeter/usher | gift bearer | eucharistic minister #2 | eucharistic minister #3 |
---|
Sun 8:30am 2/5 | Tim Heavrin
| Dian Heavrin
| Steve Basham
| Butch Meriwether
| Rosemary Neff John Neff
| Michelle Gregory Brad Gregory
| Sandy Davis
| Mary Masterson
|
Sun 10:30am 2/5 | Wade Gaynor
| Sandra Molina
| Sebastian Meserve Emmitt Meserve
| Rylynne Meserve
| John Powers Lynn Powers
| Lynn Powers John Powers
| Judy Hamilton
| Amy Hess
|
Sun 2/12 - Sun 2/12 (6th Sunday in Ordinary Time)
| lector | eucharistic minister | altar server | cross bearer | greeter/usher | gift bearer | eucharistic minister #2 | eucharistic minister #3 |
---|
Sun 8:30am 2/12 | Debbie Smeathers
| Randy Miller
| Dennis Long
| Butch Meriwether
| Michelle Winchell David Winchell
| David Winchell Michelle Winchell
| Donna Haynes
| Linda Hamilton
|
Sun 10:30am 2/12 | Hadley Meserve
| Sandra Molina
| Kamiah Haycraft Akyla Haycraft
| Jayda Meserve
| Katie Thomason Addison Thomason
| Whitney Meserve James Meserve
| Bob Ogle
| Amy Severs
|
Sun 2/19 - Sun 2/19 (7th Sunday in Ordinary Time)
| lector | eucharistic minister | altar server | cross bearer | greeter/usher | gift bearer | eucharistic minister #2 | eucharistic minister #3 |
---|
Sun 8:30am 2/19 | Peggy Meriwether
| Mary Masterson
| Butch Meriwether
| Lawson Ward
| George Bozarth Donna Bozarth
| Donna Bozarth George Bozarth
| Judy Pate
| Dian Heavrin
|
Sun 10:30am 2/19 | Neena Gaynor
| Trina Ogle
| Josey Gaynor Carter Severs
| Wiley Gaynor
| Linda Thomas Leonard Thomas
| Linda Thomas Leonard Thomas
| Wade Gaynor
| Kenny Woodward
|
Sun 2/26 - Sun 2/26 (1st Sunday of Lent)
| lector | eucharistic minister | altar server | cross bearer | greeter/usher | gift bearer | eucharistic minister #2 | eucharistic minister #3 |
---|
Sun 8:30am 2/26 | Rosemary Emmick
| Sandy Davis
| Steve Basham
| Robert Durbin
| Shelby Basham Dennis Long
| Jennifer Poole Jennifer Poole
| Debbie Smeathers
| Butch Meriwether
|
Sun 10:30am 2/26 | Mary Woodward
| Wes Meserve
| Kamiah Haycraft Aiden Haycraft
| Akyla Haycraft
| Lily Lindauer Debbie Lindauer
| Debbie Lindauer Lily Lindauer
| Judy Hamilton
| Ashley Haycraft
|
Sun 3/5 - Sun 3/5 (2nd Sunday of Lent)
| lector | eucharistic minister | altar server | cross bearer | greeter/usher | gift bearer | eucharistic minister #2 | eucharistic minister #3 |
---|
Sun 8:30am 3/5 | Linda Hamilton
| Judy Pate
| Hazel Poole
| Gerald Davis
| Dian Heavrin Butch Meriwether
| Jamie Ward Kevin Ward
| Mary Masterson
| Donna Haynes
|
Sun 10:30am 3/5 | Rachael Hagman
| Aimee Lyday
| Josey Gaynor Kenny Woodward
| Wiley Gaynor
| Carter Lyday Steve Lyday
| Eva Bulleit Marilyn McCaslin
| Sandra Molina
| Trina Ogle
|
Sun 3/12 - Sun 3/12 (3rd Sunday of Lent)
| lector | eucharistic minister | altar server | cross bearer | greeter/usher | gift bearer | eucharistic minister #2 | eucharistic minister #3 |
---|
Sun 8:30am 3/12 | Peggy Meriwether
| Linda Hamilton
| Butch Meriwether
| Steve Basham
| Larry Roby Shelby Basham
| George Bozarth Donna Bozarth
| Sandy Davis
| Debbie Smeathers
|
Sun 10:30am 3/12 | Denise Hamilton
| Mary Woodward
| Chance Lyday Sebastian Meserve
| Andrew Hagman
| Wade Gaynor Neena Gaynor
| Wiley Gaynor Wade Gaynor
| Amy Severs
| Paul Haycraft
|
Sun 3/19 - Sun 3/19 (4th Sunday of Lent)
| lector | eucharistic minister | altar server | cross bearer | greeter/usher | gift bearer | eucharistic minister #2 | eucharistic minister #3 |
---|
Sun 8:30am 3/19 | Steve Allard
| Butch Meriwether
| Scott Basham
| John Neff
| Randy Miller Dian Heavrin
| Randy Miller Aubrey Miller
| Donna Haynes
| Mary Masterson
|
Sun 10:30am 3/19 | Kenny Woodward
| Wes Meserve
| Josey Gaynor Ellen Meserve
| Norah Meserve
| Wade Gaynor Eva Bulleit
| Eva Bulleit Trina Ogle
| Bob Ogle
| Aimee Lyday
|
Sun 3/26 - Sun 3/26 (5th Sunday of Lent)
| lector | eucharistic minister | altar server | cross bearer | greeter/usher | gift bearer | eucharistic minister #2 | eucharistic minister #3 |
---|
Sun 8:30am 3/26 | Steve Basham
| Debbie Smeathers
| Hazel Poole
| Dennis Long
| Dan Allard Larry Roby
| Wes Poole Jennifer Poole
| Judy Pate
| Linda Hamilton
|
Sun 10:30am 3/26 | Angela Curry
| Wade Gaynor
| Gary Elder Gary Elder
| Norah Meserve
| Steve Lyday Drew Lyday
| Ellen Meserve Hadley Meserve
| Sandra Molina
| Amy Hess Amy Hess
|