Logout

Request a Sub


Enter your email address or mobile phone number and we'll send you a message with aa link to make sub requests.
If you use the same email address or mobile phone number for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate message for each person.

Edit Vacation Dates


Enter your email address or mobile phone number and we'll send you an email or text with a link to edit your vacation dates.
If you use the same email address or phone number for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate message for each person.

Edit Roles


Enter your email address or mobile phone and we'll send you an email or text with a link to edit your roles.
If you use the same email address or phone number for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email or text for each person.


Church of the Holy Spirit - San Antonio, TX - Schedule
May 25, 2024 - June 30, 2023


Fulfill Sub Requests: You may click on the "Sub Requested" icon in the below schedule to fulfill a sub request.
Sub: This person has accepted a sub request.

Sat 4/1 - Fri 4/7 (Palm Sunday)

LectorEMoCSacristanAltar ServerHospitality MinisterHomebound Ministry
Sat 5:00pm
4/1
Suzi Gillen
Jan Davis
Belle Flores
Janie Martinez
Daniela Lopez 
Lisa Cuellar 
Tim Ockenfels
Amelia Speer
Nancy Ramos
Julian Ortega
Taylor Ockenfels
Tyler Scott 
Rory Lovell
Frank Morgan
George Mendoza
James Whitehead
Ricardo Cuellar
Leticia Villanueva
Sun 8:00am
4/2
Casey Holston
Alexandra Bellizio
Tim O'Krongley
Amanda O'Krongley
MariCarmen Ortega
Sarah Garcia
Tyler O'Krongley
Emil Sodolak 
MariCarmen Ortega
Tyler O'Krongley
Makaela Sierra
Ava Sierra
Harry Werland
Michael Stirm
Roel Garza
Sun 10:00am
4/2
Gary Legault
Eleanor Legault
Dana Villareal 
Dina Murphy 
Kay Swinarsky
Shelly Zimmer
Ralph Zimmer
Pat Maguire 
Mary Jane Martinez
Jeanne Talley
Dennis Alvey 
Barbara Alvey
Suzi Gillen
Jack Boland
Kate Boland
Eleanor Legault
Madden Minyard
Gair Allie
Connie Landeck
Audrey King
Gilbert Viera
Jack Boland
Eric King
Nathan Zimmer
Sun 12:00pm
4/2
Rosalinda Villarreal
Gip Cabral
Steve Powell
Jamie Powell
Erica Lopez
Diana Sanchez
George Mitschke
Irene Mitschke
Rosalinda Villarreal
John Lopez
Elaine Cabral
Nicholas Hampel
Marisol Melchor
Hudson Lopez
Arabella Sheffy
Patty Olivares
Christopher Pruske
John Sanchez 
Elizabeth Pruske
Sun 2:00pm
4/2
Mario Lee
Norma Bernal
Mariana Lee
Ramon Villarreal
Erika Villarreal
Martha Celia Gonzalez
Ana Leon
Angeles Villalobos
Francisco Reyes
Gabriela Zaragoza
Julie Flores 
Norma Bernal
Jessica Acevedo
Osmar Gonzalez
Yhandel Gonzalez
Fatima Estrada
Aaron Arredondo
Rocio Guzman
Nelie Barron
Ernesto Palacios
Sara Mangiola
Sun 4:00pm
4/2
Jason Nunez
Eugenia Nunez
Steve Borrego 
Zenaida Drew 
Tyler O'Krongley
Margaret Legault
Gary Legault 
Sylvia Hoyer
Oscar Garza
Scott Mullin
Branson Juettemeyer
Marcelina Garcia
John Lee
Abraham Nunez
Truman Rivera
Mon 12:00pm
4/3
Anne Wilkins
Anne Wilkins
Ma. Guadalupe Lopez
Janie Martinez
Anne Wilkins
Tue 12:00pm
4/4
Ismael Benavides
Ma. Guadalupe Lopez
Anne Wilkins
Ismael Benavides
Wed 12:00pm
4/5
Harriet Menchaca
Mary Jane Martinez
Ma. Guadalupe Lopez
Anne Wilkins
Thu 12:00pm
4/6
Fri 12:00pm
4/7


Sat 4/8 - Fri 4/14 (Easter Sunday)

LectorEMoCSacristanAltar ServerHospitality MinisterHomebound Ministry
Sat 5:00pm
4/8
Sun 8:00am
4/9
Lorali Juettemeyer
Lauren Porfirio
Emil Sodolak 
Velia Minjarez
Nora Trevino
Rose Martinez
Harriette Frels
Arthur Galvan
MariCarmen Ortega
MariCarmen Ortega
Tyler O'Krongley
Makaela Sierra
Ava Sierra
Gair Allie
Casey Holston 
Tony Frels
Harry Werland
Sun 10:00am
4/9
Melanie Brady
Bill Brady
Anne Wright
Andy Gillen
Gary Legault 
Michael Stirm
Carmen Rodriguez
Sr. Sixtus Aku
Dennis Alvey
Dana Villareal
Suzi Gillen
Matthew Trigo
Noah Trigo
Joshua Trigo
Luke Trigo
Jacob Flach
Triniti Villareal 
Pablo Garza
Michael Stirm
Sophia LeBlanc
Eleanor Legault
Leticia Villanueva
Sun 12:00pm
4/9
Sylvia Casillas Ramirez
Diana Sanchez
John Lopez 
Kathy Steves 
George Mitschke
Florence Gonzalez
Irene Mitschke
Elsa Rodriguez
Sylvia Casillas Ramirez
Lila Gorzell 
Nicholas Hampel
Dominic Villarreal
Marisol Melchor 
Luke Pruske
John Sanchez 
Bill Liu
Patty Olivares
Sun 2:00pm
4/9
Rocio Guzman
Ramon Villarreal
Mario Lee
Mariana Lee
Angeles Villalobos 
Maria Saenz
Julie Flores
Victor Bernal
Gaby Ibarra
Gustavo Ibarra
Estela Reyes
Luis Villarreal
Osmar Gonzalez
Yhandel Gonzalez
Fatima Estrada
Aaron Arredondo
Gabriela Zaragoza
Veronica Barron
Francisco Reyes
Fatima Fabela
Sun 4:00pm
4/9
Sylvia Hoyer
Marisol Melchor 
Zenaida Drew
Didi Kolkebeck
Jason Nunez
Daniel Nunez
Abraham Nunez
Charlotte Talley
James Moorer
Adayis Mendoza
Branson Juettemeyer
Mateo Kolkebeck
Marcelina Garcia 
John Lee
Truman Rivera
Mon 12:00pm
4/10
Dennis Alvey
Maria Medina
Dennis Alvey
Anne Wilkins
Anne Wilkins
Tue 12:00pm
4/11
Dennis Alvey
Dennis Alvey
Janie Martinez
Ismael Benavides
Wed 12:00pm
4/12
Dennis Alvey
Harriet Menchaca
Janie Martinez
Dennis Alvey
Anne Wilkins
Thu 12:00pm
4/13
Harriet Menchaca
Harriet Menchaca
Maria Medina
Dennis Alvey
Mary Beth Sawyer
Fri 12:00pm
4/14
Gloria Benavides
Anne Wilkins
Ma. Guadalupe Lopez
Ismael Benavides


Sat 4/15 - Fri 4/21 (2nd Sunday of Easter)

LectorEMoCSacristanAltar ServerHospitality MinisterHomebound Ministry
Sat 5:00pm
4/15
Tim Ockenfels
Sylvia Hoyer
Sylvia Hoyer 
Janie Martinez
Suzi Gillen 
Eugenia Carvajal
Arthur Galvan 
Suzi Gillen 
Mike Abbott
Suzi Gillen
Tyler Scott
Rory Lovell
Frank Morgan
Kenzie Kimball
Ricardo Cuellar
Leticia Villanueva
Richard Richter
Elizabeth Tamez 
Sun 8:00am
4/16
Andy Seifert
Alexandra Bellizio 
Emil Sodolak
Martha Celia Gonzalez
Michael Stirm
Sarah Garcia
Tyler O'Krongley
Tyler O'Krongley
Makaela Sierra
Roel Garza
Gair Allie
Casey Holston
Sun 10:00am
4/16
Brian Murphy
Dina Murphy
Audrey Flach
John Lopez
Kay Swinarsky
Michael Stirm 
Andy Gillen 
Suzi Gillen
Jimmie Flores
Aaron Flores
Triniti Villareal
Sophia LeBlanc
Leticia Villanueva
Sun 12:00pm
4/16
Bill Hobby
Rosalinda Villarreal
Christine Lee
Steve Powell 
Florence Gonzalez
Sandra Wenzel
Elsa Rodriguez
Hudson Lopez 
Arabella Sheffy 
Matthew Sanchez
Nicholas Hampel
Christopher Pruske
Daniel Gutierrez 
Elizabeth Pruske
Luke Pruske
Sun 2:00pm
4/16
Gaby Ibarra
Norma Bernal 
Ana Flores
Sandra Mireles
Teresa Palacios
Veronica Barron
Ana Leon
Gaby Ibarra 
Francisco Reyes
Gabriela Zaragoza
Gustavo Ibarra
Osmar Gonzalez
Yhandel Gonzalez
Fatima Estrada
Aaron Arredondo
Doris Castanon
Isabel Guerrero
Angeles Perez
Rocio Guzman
Sun 4:00pm
4/16
Didi Kolkebeck
Mateo Kolkebeck
John Lee
Scott Mullin
Margaret Legault
Zenaida Drew
Oscar Garza
Gary Legault
Eugenia Nunez
Trudy Borrego
Marisol Melchor
Charlotte Talley 
Adayis Mendoza
Daniel Nunez
Marcelina Garcia
John Lee
Abraham Nunez
Mon 12:00pm
4/17
Anne Wilkins
Ma. Guadalupe Lopez
Janie Martinez
Maria Medina
Anne Wilkins
Tue 12:00pm
4/18
Ismael Benavides
Ma. Guadalupe Lopez
Anne Wilkins
Dennis Alvey
Ismael Benavides
Wed 12:00pm
4/19
Harriet Menchaca
Mary Jane Martinez
Ma. Guadalupe Lopez
Harriet Menchaca
Anne Wilkins
Thu 12:00pm
4/20
Tim Ockenfels 
Janie Martinez
Harriet Menchaca
Mary Beth Sawyer
Fri 12:00pm
4/21
Dennis Alvey
Janie Martinez
Maria Medina
Dennis Alvey
Ismael Benavides


Sat 4/22 - Fri 4/28 (3rd Sunday of Easter)

LectorEMoCSacristanAltar ServerHospitality MinisterHomebound Ministry
Sat 5:00pm
4/22
Suzi Gillen
John Lavender
Richard Richter
Sharon Richter
Eugenia Carvajal 
Sylvia Hoyer
Art Hernandez
Sr. Ernestine Trujillo, SSCJ
Nancy Ramos
Julian Ortega
Carmen Ysasi
Riann Buckley
Taylor Ockenfels
Tyler Scott 
George Mendoza
James Whitehead
Ricardo Cuellar
Leticia Villanueva
Sun 8:00am
4/23
John Lavender
Mary Ann Olivier
Tim O'Krongley
Amanda O'Krongley
Casey Holston
Rose Martinez
Harriette Frels
Michael Stirm
MariCarmen Ortega
Ava Sierra
Tyler O'Krongley
Makaela Sierra
Tony Frels
Harry Werland
Michael Stirm
Sun 10:00am
4/23
Dina Murphy
Kristy DeWinne
Chris Maguire
Pat Maguire
Barbara Alvey
Anne Wright
Suzi Gillen
Gary Legault
Anna Palacios-LeBlanc 
Margaret Legault
Sr. Sixtus Aku 
Dennis Alvey
Suzi Gillen
Luke DeWinne
Riann Buckley
Kate Flach
Ziva Witkowski
Gregory Vrooman 
Gair Allie
Connie Landeck
Audrey King
Gilbert Viera
Jack Boland
Eric King
Nathan Zimmer
Sun 12:00pm
4/23
Steve Powell
Rosalinda Villarreal
Steve Powell
Jamie Powell
Florence Gonzalez 
Diana Sanchez 
Elsa Rodriguez
Sylvia Casillas Ramirez
Rosalinda Villarreal
Marisol Melchor 
Hudson Lopez 
Arabella Sheffy
Matthew Sanchez 
John Sanchez 
Bill Liu 
Patty Olivares
Christopher Pruske
Sun 2:00pm
4/23
Rocio Guzman 
Angeles Villalobos
Ana Flores 
Angeles Villalobos 
Martha Celia Gonzalez
Delia Espinoza 
Maria Saenz
Julie Flores
Victor Bernal
Gaby Ibarra
Teresa Palacios 
Elba Garza
Julie Flores
Osmar Gonzalez
Yhandel Gonzalez
Fatima Estrada
Aaron Arredondo
Nelie Barron
Ernesto Palacios
Sara Mangiola
Gabriela Zaragoza
Sun 4:00pm
4/23
Sophia Garcia
John Lee 
Steve Borrego
Cookie Lee
Jason Nunez
Daniel Nunez
John Lee 
Branson Juettemeyer
Eleanor Legault
Truman Rivera
Mateo Kolkebeck
Marcelina Garcia
John Lee
Mon 12:00pm
4/24
Dennis Alvey
Dennis Alvey
Anne Wilkins
Ma. Guadalupe Lopez
Anne Wilkins
Tue 12:00pm
4/25
Dennis Alvey
Janie Martinez
Ma. Guadalupe Lopez
Ismael Benavides
Wed 12:00pm
4/26
Dennis Alvey
Janie Martinez
Dennis Alvey
Mary Jane Martinez
Anne Wilkins
Thu 12:00pm
4/27
Dennis Alvey
Maria Medina
Dennis Alvey
Tim Ockenfels 
Mary Beth Sawyer
Fri 12:00pm
4/28


Sat 4/29 - Fri 5/5 (4th Sunday of Easter)

LectorEMoCSacristanAltar ServerHospitality MinisterHomebound Ministry
Sat 5:00pm
4/29
Jan Davis
Anne Wilkins
George Mitschke
Irene Mitschke
Suzi Gillen
Belle Flores
Janie Martinez
Lisa Cuellar
Eugenia Carvajal
Rory Lovell 
Frank Morgan
Kenzie Kimball 
Carmen Ysasi 
Richard Richter
Elizabeth Tamez 
George Mendoza
James Whitehead
Sun 8:00am
4/30
Casey Holston
Alexandra Bellizio
Jack Brinkman
Rosina Brinkman
Rose Martinez
Emil Sodolak
Martha Celia Gonzalez
Michael Stirm
MariCarmen Ortega
Ava Sierra
Roel Garza
Gair Allie
Casey Holston
Tony Frels
Sun 10:00am
4/30
Melanie Brady
Dennis Alvey
Bill Brady
Lisa Rosenfeld
Michael Stirm
Brian Murphy 
Kay Swinarsky
Shelly Zimmer
Ralph Zimmer
Tim Ockenfels
Mary Jane Martinez
Jeanne Talley
Gary Legault 
Suzi Gillen
Ingrid Tucker
Tailyn Trevino
Eleanor Legault
Madden Minyard
Jacob Flach
Pablo Garza
Triniti Villareal
Sophia LeBlanc
Gary Legault
Leticia Villanueva
Sun 12:00pm
4/30
Gip Cabral
Sylvia Casillas Ramirez
Steve Powell 
Christine Lee
Jamie Powell 
Florence Gonzalez
Sandra Wenzel
Diana Sanchez
Elaine Cabral
Nicholas Hampel
Marisol Melchor
Hudson Lopez 
Matthew Sanchez 
Daniel Gutierrez 
Elizabeth Pruske
Luke Pruske
John Sanchez
Sun 2:00pm
4/30
Luis Villarreal
Mario Lee
Mariana Lee
Estela Reyes
Ana Flores
Sandra Mireles
Teresa Palacios
Veronica Barron
Ana Leon
Angeles Villalobos
Gaby Ibarra
Osmar Gonzalez
Yhandel Gonzalez
Fatima Estrada
Aaron Arredondo
Francisco Reyes
Sara Mangiola 
Doris Castanon
Isabel Guerrero
Sun 4:00pm
4/30
Didi Kolkebeck
Juliette Gentry
Abraham Nunez
Mateo Kolkebeck
Zenaida Drew
John Lee
Tyler O'Krongley
Scott Mullin
Margaret Legault
Ismael Benavides
Charlotte Talley
James Moorer
Adayis Mendoza
Truman Rivera
Daniel Nunez
Marcelina Garcia
John Lee
Mon 12:00pm
5/1
Anne Wilkins
Janie Martinez
Maria Medina
Dennis Alvey
Anne Wilkins
Tue 12:00pm
5/2
Ismael Benavides
Anne Wilkins
Dennis Alvey
Janie Martinez
Ismael Benavides
Wed 12:00pm
5/3
Harriet Menchaca
Ma. Guadalupe Lopez
Harriet Menchaca
Janie Martinez
Anne Wilkins
Thu 12:00pm
5/4
Harriet Menchaca
Janie Martinez
Harriet Menchaca
Maria Medina
Mary Beth Sawyer
Fri 12:00pm
5/5
Dennis Alvey
Janie Martinez
Maria Medina
Dennis Alvey
Ismael Benavides


Sat 5/6 - Fri 5/12 (5th Sunday of Easter)

LectorEMoCSacristanAltar ServerHospitality MinisterHomebound Ministry
Sat 5:00pm
5/6
Yolanda Solis
Tim Ockenfels
Eugenia Carvajal 
Mike Abbott
Daniela Lopez
Sharon Richter 
Art Hernandez
Sr. Ernestine Trujillo, SSCJ
Andy Gillen
Suzi Gillen
Riann Buckley 
Taylor Ockenfels
Tyler Scott 
Carmen Ysasi 
Ricardo Cuellar
Leticia Villanueva
Richard Richter
Elizabeth Tamez
Sun 8:00am
5/7
Lorali Juettemeyer
Lauren Porfirio
Sarah Garcia
Tyler O'Krongley
Casey Holston
Nora Trevino
Emil Sodolak
MariCarmen Ortega
Tyler O'Krongley
Makaela Sierra
Ava Sierra
Harry Werland
Michael Stirm
Roel Garza
Sun 10:00am
5/7
Dennis Alvey
Joel Pena
Brian Murphy
Dina Murphy
Barbara Alvey
Erica Lopez
Anne Wright
Suzi Gillen
Lisa Rosenfeld 
Michael Stirm 
Anna Palacios-LeBlanc
Margaret Legault
Sr. Sixtus Aku
Suzi Gillen
Jack Boland
Kate Boland
James Moorer
Gregory Vrooman
Aaron Flores
Triniti Villareal
Sophia LeBlanc
Eleanor Legault
Leticia Villanueva


Sun 12:00pm
5/7
Diana Sanchez
Elsa Rodriguez
Sylvia Casillas Ramirez
Rosalinda Villarreal
Christine Lee
Kathy Steves
Florence Gonzalez
Elsa Rodriguez
Matthew Sanchez 
Nicholas Hampel
Dominic Villarreal
Marisol Melchor
Bill Liu
Patty Olivares
Christopher Pruske
Daniel Gutierrez 
Sun 2:00pm
5/7
Julie Flores
Estela Reyes
Francisco Reyes
Gabriela Zaragoza
Gustavo Ibarra
Norma Bernal
Delia Espinoza
Maria Saenz
Teresa Palacios 
Gaby Ibarra
Elba Garza
Gabriela Zaragoza
Osmar Gonzalez
Yhandel Gonzalez
Fatima Estrada
Aaron Arredondo
Angeles Perez
Doris Castanon 
Nelie Barron
Ernesto Palacios
Sun 4:00pm
5/7
Scott Mullin
Didi Kolkebeck
Oscar Garza
Eugenia Nunez
Cookie Lee
Jason Nunez
Daniel Nunez
Scott Mullin
Branson Juettemeyer
Charlotte Talley
Adayis Mendoza
Abraham Nunez
Truman Rivera
Mateo Kolkebeck
Marcelina Garcia
Mon 12:00pm
5/8
Dennis Alvey
Anne Wilkins
Ma. Guadalupe Lopez
Janie Martinez
Anne Wilkins
Tue 12:00pm
5/9
Dennis Alvey
Ma. Guadalupe Lopez
Anne Wilkins
Ismael Benavides
Wed 12:00pm
5/10
Dennis Alvey
Dennis Alvey
Mary Jane Martinez
Ma. Guadalupe Lopez
Anne Wilkins
Thu 12:00pm
5/11
Dennis Alvey
Tim Ockenfels 
Janie Martinez
Mary Beth Sawyer
Fri 12:00pm
5/12
Gloria Benavides
Anne Wilkins
Ma. Guadalupe Lopez
Ismael Benavides


Sat 5/13 - Fri 5/19 (6th Sunday of Easter)

LectorEMoCSacristanAltar ServerHospitality MinisterHomebound Ministry
Sat 5:00pm
5/13
Sylvia Hoyer
Suzi Gillen
Richard Richter
Sharon Richter
Suzi Gillen
Janie Martinez
Lisa Cuellar
Eugenia Carvajal
Sylvia Hoyer 
Tim Ockenfels
Julian Ortega
Frank Morgan
Kenzie Kimball
Carmen Ysasi
Riann Buckley
George Mendoza
James Whitehead
Ricardo Cuellar
Leticia Villanueva
Sun 8:00am
5/14
Andy Seifert
Lorali Juettemeyer
Tim O'Krongley
Amanda O'Krongley
Rose Martinez
Harriette Frels
Nora Trevino
Martha Celia Gonzalez
Michael Stirm
Tyler O'Krongley
Makaela Sierra
Ava Sierra
Gair Allie
Casey Holston
Tony Frels
Harry Werland
Sun 10:00am
5/14
Jimmie Flores
Margarita Flores
Chris Maguire
Pat Maguire
Carmen Rodriguez
Dennis Alvey
Lisa Rosenfeld
Dina Murphy 
Audrey Flach
John Lopez
Shelly Zimmer
Suzi Gillen
Matthew Trigo
Noah Trigo
Joshua Trigo
Luke Trigo
Gair Allie
Connie Landeck
Audrey King
Gilbert Viera
Jack Boland
Eric King
Nathan Zimmer
Sun 12:00pm
5/14
Bill Hobby
Steve Powell
Steve Powell
Jamie Powell
Sandra Wenzel
Diana Sanchez
Elsa Rodriguez
Sylvia Casillas Ramirez
Rosalinda Villarreal
Elaine Cabral
Hudson Lopez
Dominic Villarreal 
Matthew Sanchez
Nicholas Hampel
Elizabeth Pruske
Luke Pruske
John Sanchez
Bill Liu
Sun 2:00pm
5/14
Sara Mangiola
Norma Bernal
Ramon Villarreal
Erika Villarreal
Estela Reyes
Luis Villarreal
Ana Flores
Sandra Mireles
Teresa Palacios
Veronica Barron
Mario Lee
Gustavo Ibarra
Osmar Gonzalez
Yhandel Gonzalez
Fatima Estrada
Aaron Arredondo
Gabriela Zaragoza
Francisco Reyes
Fatima Fabela
Doris Castanon
Sun 4:00pm
5/14
Abraham Nunez
Gary Legault
Zenaida Drew
Mateo Kolkebeck
John Lee
Tyler O'Krongley
Branson Juettemeyer
Eleanor Legault
John Lee
Truman Rivera
Daniel Nunez
Marcelina Garcia
Mon 12:00pm
5/15
Anne Wilkins
Maria Medina
Dennis Alvey
Anne Wilkins
Anne Wilkins
Tue 12:00pm
5/16
Ismael Benavides
Dennis Alvey
Janie Martinez
Ismael Benavides
Wed 12:00pm
5/17
Dennis Alvey
Janie Martinez
Dennis Alvey
Mary Jane Martinez
Anne Wilkins
Thu 12:00pm
5/18
Dennis Alvey
Maria Medina
Dennis Alvey
Angeles Villalobos 
Mary Beth Sawyer
Fri 12:00pm
5/19
Dennis Alvey
Janie Martinez
Maria Medina
Dennis Alvey
Ismael Benavides


Sat 5/20 - Fri 5/26 (7th Sunday of Easter)

LectorEMoCSacristanAltar ServerHospitality MinisterHomebound Ministry
Sat 5:00pm
5/20
John Lavender
Jan Davis
George Mitschke
Irene Mitschke
Amelia Speer
Mike Abbott
Tim Ockenfels 
Sylvia Hoyer
Sr. Ernestine Trujillo, SSCJ
Taylor Ockenfels
Tyler Scott
Rory Lovell
Frank Morgan
Elizabeth Tamez
George Mendoza
James Whitehead
Ricardo Cuellar
Sun 8:00am
5/21
John Lavender
Mary Ann Olivier
Jack Brinkman 
Rosina Brinkman 
MariCarmen Ortega
Sarah Garcia
Tyler O'Krongley
Tyler O'Krongley
Makaela Sierra
Ava Sierra
Michael Stirm
Roel Garza
Gair Allie
Sun 10:00am
5/21
Yolanda Solis
Gary Legault
Ralph Zimmer
Tim Ockenfels
Dorothy Berend
Mary Jane Martinez
Michael Stirm 
Olga Garza
Barbara Alvey
Anne Wright
Suzi Gillen
Anna Palacios-LeBlanc
Suzi Gillen
Luke DeWinne
Riann Buckley
Kate Flach
Jacob Flach
Pablo Garza
Triniti Villareal
Sophia LeBlanc
Eleanor Legault
Gair Allie 
Sun 12:00pm
5/21
Rosalinda Villarreal
Gip Cabral
John Lopez
Erica Lopez
Christine Lee
Kathy Steves
Florence Gonzalez
Sandra Wenzel
Diana Sanchez
Elsa Rodriguez
Dominic Villarreal
Marisol Melchor
Hudson Lopez
Arabella Sheffy
Patty Olivares
Christopher Pruske
Daniel Gutierrez
Elizabeth Pruske
Sun 2:00pm
5/21
Olga P. Hein
Delia Espinoza
Mario Lee
Mariana Lee
Angeles Villalobos
Francisco Reyes
Luis Villarreal
Gustavo Ibarra
Norma Bernal
Maria Saenz
Gaby Ibarra
Jessica Acevedo
Osmar Gonzalez
Yhandel Gonzalez
Fatima Estrada
Aaron Arredondo
Isabel Guerrero
Angeles Perez
Rocio Guzman
Nelie Barron
Sun 4:00pm
5/21
Janice Pardoe
Sylvia Hoyer
Oscar Garza 
Margaret Legault
Gary Legault
Eugenia Nunez
Cookie Lee
Jason Nunez
Daniel Nunez
Trudy Borrego
Charlotte Talley
James Moorer
Adayis Mendoza
John Lee
Abraham Nunez
Truman Rivera
Mateo Kolkebeck
Mon 12:00pm
5/22
Dennis Alvey
Ma. Guadalupe Lopez
Janie Martinez
Maria Medina
Anne Wilkins
Tue 12:00pm
5/23
Dennis Alvey 
Ma. Guadalupe Lopez
Anne Wilkins
Dennis Alvey 
Ismael Benavides
Wed 12:00pm
5/24
Harriet Menchaca
Ma. Guadalupe Lopez
Harriet Menchaca
Janie Martinez
Anne Wilkins
Thu 12:00pm
5/25
Harriet Menchaca
Janie Martinez
Harriet Menchaca
Maria Medina
Mary Beth Sawyer
Fri 12:00pm
5/26
Gloria Benavides
Anne Wilkins
Ma. Guadalupe Lopez
Ismael Benavides


Sat 5/27 - Fri 6/2 (Pentecost)

LectorEMoCSacristanAltar ServerHospitality MinisterHomebound Ministry
Sat 5:00pm
5/27
Andy Gillen
Velia Minjarez
Nancy Ramos
Suzi Gillen
Belle Flores
Janie Martinez
Velia Minjarez
Kenzie Kimball 
Frank Morgan 
Taylor Ockenfels
Tyler Scott
Leticia Villanueva
Richard Richter
Elizabeth Tamez
George Mendoza
Sun 8:00am
5/28
Mary Ann Olivier 
Alexandra Bellizio
Martha Celia Gonzalez
Nora Trevino
Rose Martinez
Harriette Frels
Jack Brinkman 
Michael Stirm
MariCarmen Ortega
Tyler O'Krongley
Makaela Sierra
Gair Allie 
Tony Frels
Harry Werland
Michael Stirm
Sun 10:00am
5/28
Eleanor Legault
Anna Palacios-LeBlanc 
Dorothy Berend 
Margaret Legault
Sr. Sixtus Aku
Dennis Alvey
Lisa Rosenfeld
Dana Villareal
Audrey Flach
John Lopez
Kay Swinarsky
Suzi Gillen
Ziva Witkowski
Ingrid Tucker
Tailyn Trevino
Madden Minyard
Jimmie Flores
Aaron Flores
Triniti Villareal
Sophia LeBlanc
Gary Legault
Leticia Villanueva

Sun 12:00pm
5/28
Sylvia Casillas Ramirez
Elsa Rodriguez
Sylvia Casillas Ramirez
Rosalinda Villarreal
Christine Lee
Kathy Steves
Florence Gonzalez
Matthew Sanchez 
Nicholas Hampel
Marisol Melchor
Hudson Lopez
Luke Pruske
John Sanchez 
Bill Liu
Patty Olivares
Sun 2:00pm
5/28
Mario Lee
Rocio Guzman
Mariana Lee
Victor Bernal
Gaby Ibarra
Elba Garza
Estela Reyes
Luis Villarreal
Ana Flores
Norma Bernal
Julie Flores
Osmar Gonzalez
Yhandel Gonzalez
Fatima Estrada
Aaron Arredondo
Ernesto Palacios
Sara Mangiola
Gabriela Zaragoza
Veronica Barron
Sun 4:00pm
5/28
Marisol Melchor
Eleanor Legault
Zenaida Drew
Abraham Nunez
John Lee
Scott Mullin
Sylvia Hoyer 
Branson Juettemeyer
Charlotte Talley 
James Moorer
Daniel Nunez
Marcelina Garcia
John Lee
Truman Rivera
Mon 12:00pm
5/29
Anne Wilkins
Dennis Alvey
Anne Wilkins
Ma. Guadalupe Lopez
Anne Wilkins
Tue 12:00pm
5/30
Ismael Benavides
Janie Martinez
Ma. Guadalupe Lopez
Ismael Benavides
Wed 12:00pm
5/31
Harriet Menchaca
Mary Jane Martinez
Ma. Guadalupe Lopez
Harriet Menchaca
Anne Wilkins
Thu 12:00pm
6/1
Tim Ockenfels 
Janie Martinez
Harriet Menchaca
Mary Beth Sawyer
Fri 12:00pm
6/2
Gloria Benavides
Janie Martinez
Maria Medina
Ismael Benavides


Sat 6/3 - Fri 6/9 (Most Holy Trinity)

LectorEMoCSacristanAltar ServerHospitality MinisterHomebound Ministry
Sat 5:00pm
6/3
Tim Ockenfels
Sylvia Hoyer
Richard Richter
Sharon Richter
Eugenia Carvajal
Arthur Galvan
Mike Abbott
Art Hernandez
Brian Crowell 
Julian Ortega
Rory Lovell
Frank Morgan
Kenzie Kimball
Riann Buckley
James Whitehead
Ricardo Cuellar
Leticia Villanueva
Richard Richter
Sun 8:00am
6/4
Lorali Juettemeyer
Lauren Porfirio
Tim O'Krongley
Amanda O'Krongley
Emil Sodolak
Martha Celia Gonzalez
Michael Stirm
Jack Brinkman
Rosina Brinkman
Ava Sierra
Tyler O'Krongley
Makaela Sierra
Roel Garza
Gair Allie
Casey Holston
Sun 10:00am
6/4
Dina Murphy
Chris Maguire
Pat Maguire
Shelly Zimmer
Ralph Zimmer
Tim Ockenfels
Dorothy Berend
Mary Jane Martinez
Jeanne Talley
Olga Garza
Brian Murphy 
Suzi Gillen
James Moorer
Ingrid Tucker 
Luke DeWinne
Gair Allie
Connie Landeck
Audrey King
Gilbert Viera
Jack Boland
Eric King
Nathan Zimmer
Sun 12:00pm
6/4
Diana Sanchez
Bill Hobby
George Mitschke
Kathy Steves 
Sandra Wenzel
Elsa Rodriguez
Sylvia Casillas Ramirez
Elaine Cabral
Arabella Sheffy 
Matthew Sanchez
Nicholas Hampel
Dominic Villarreal
Christopher Pruske
Daniel Gutierrez
Elizabeth Pruske
Luke Pruske
Sun 2:00pm
6/4
Gustavo Ibarra
Ramon Villarreal
Erika Villarreal
Sandra Mireles 
Teresa Palacios
Veronica Barron
Ana Leon
Angeles Villalobos
Francisco Reyes
Gabriela Zaragoza
Norma Bernal
Luis Villarreal
Osmar Gonzalez
Yhandel Gonzalez
Fatima Estrada
Aaron Arredondo
Francisco Reyes
Fatima Fabela
Doris Castanon
Isabel Guerrero
Sun 4:00pm
6/4
Jason Nunez
Eugenia Nunez
Steve Borrego
John Lee 
Sylvia Hoyer
Oscar Garza
Didi Kolkebeck
Cookie Lee
Gary Legault 
Zenaida Drew 
Ismael Benavides
Adayis Mendoza
Branson Juettemeyer
Mateo Kolkebeck
Marcelina Garcia
John Lee
Abraham Nunez
Mon 12:00pm
6/5
Anne Wilkins
Janie Martinez
Maria Medina
Anne Wilkins
Anne Wilkins
Tue 12:00pm
6/6
Ismael Benavides
Anne Wilkins
Janie Martinez
Ismael Benavides
Wed 12:00pm
6/7
Harriet Menchaca
Janie Martinez
Mary Jane Martinez
Ma. Guadalupe Lopez
Anne Wilkins
Thu 12:00pm
6/8
Harriet Menchaca
Maria Medina
Dana Villareal 
Janie Martinez
Mary Beth Sawyer
Fri 12:00pm
6/9
Gloria Benavides
Anne Wilkins
Ma. Guadalupe Lopez
Janie Martinez
Ismael Benavides


Sat 6/10 - Fri 6/16 (Corpus Christi)

LectorEMoCSacristanAltar ServerHospitality MinisterHomebound Ministry
Sat 5:00pm
6/10
Suzi Gillen
Jan Davis 
George Mitschke
Suzi Gillen 
Velia Minjarez
Velia Minjarez
Daniela Lopez 
Belle Flores
Tim Ockenfels
Lisa Cuellar
Taylor Ockenfels
Tyler Scott
Carmen Ysasi 
Frank Morgan
Elizabeth Tamez
George Mendoza
James Whitehead
Ricardo Cuellar
Sun 8:00am
6/11
Andy Seifert
Andy Seifert
Jack Brinkman
Rose Martinez 
Amanda O'Krongley 
Michael Stirm 
Martha Celia Gonzalez 
Emil Sodolak
Ava Sierra
Tony Frels
Harry Werland
Michael Stirm
Sun 10:00am
6/11
Kristy DeWinne
Suzi Gillen
Anne Wright
Dorothy Berend
Andy Gillen
Gary Legault
Anna Palacios-LeBlanc
Margaret Legault
Sr. Sixtus Aku
Lisa Rosenfeld
Dana Villareal
Suzi Gillen
Jack Boland
Kate Boland
Riann Buckley
Kate Flach
Jacob Flach
Pablo Garza
Eleanor Legault
Leticia Villanueva
Triniti Villareal
Sophia LeBlanc
Sun 12:00pm
6/11
Steve Powell
Bill Hobby 
John Lopez
Erica Lopez
Rosalinda Villarreal
Christine Lee
Kathy Steves
George Mitschke
Steve Powell 
Sandra Wenzel
Elsa Rodriguez
Marisol Melchor 
Hudson Lopez
Arabella Sheffy
Matthew Sanchez
John Sanchez
Bill Liu
Patty Olivares
Christopher Pruske
Sun 2:00pm
6/11
Angeles Villalobos
Ramon Villarreal
Mario Lee
Mariana Lee
Delia Espinoza
Maria Saenz
Julie Flores
Victor Bernal
Elba Garza
Estela Reyes
Ana Flores
Jessica Acevedo
Osmar Gonzalez
Yhandel Gonzalez
Fatima Estrada
Aaron Arredondo
Angeles Perez
Rocio Guzman
Nelie Barron
Ernesto Palacios
Sun 4:00pm
6/11
Sophia Garcia
Didi Kolkebeck 
Gary Legault
Abraham Nunez
Mateo Kolkebeck
Didi Kolkebeck
Margaret Legault
Zenaida Drew
Sylvia Hoyer
Scott Mullin
Charlotte Talley
James Moorer
Adayis Mendoza
Truman Rivera
Daniel Nunez
Marcelina Garcia
John Lee
Mon 12:00pm
6/12
Anne Wilkins
Ma. Guadalupe Lopez
Janie Martinez
Maria Medina
Anne Wilkins
Tue 12:00pm
6/13
Ismael Benavides
Ma. Guadalupe Lopez
Anne Wilkins
Janie Martinez
Ismael Benavides
Wed 12:00pm
6/14
Harriet Menchaca
Harriet Menchaca
Janie Martinez
Mary Jane Martinez
Anne Wilkins
Thu 12:00pm
6/15
Harriet Menchaca
Maria Medina
Angeles Villalobos 
Mary Beth Sawyer
Fri 12:00pm
6/16
Gloria Benavides
Maria Medina
Anne Wilkins
Ismael Benavides


Sat 6/17 - Fri 6/23 (11th Sun Ord Time)

LectorEMoCSacristanAltar ServerHospitality MinisterHomebound Ministry
Sat 5:00pm
6/17
John Lavender 
Anne Wilkins
Lisa Cuellar 
Tim Ockenfels
Richard Richter
Mike Abbott
Velia Minjarez 
Sharon Richter
Sr. Ernestine Trujillo, SSCJ
Suzi Gillen
Frank Morgan 
Riann Buckley 
Taylor Ockenfels
Tyler Scott 
Leticia Villanueva
Richard Richter
Elizabeth Tamez 
George Mendoza
Sun 8:00am
6/18
John Lavender
Mary Ann Olivier
Nora Trevino
Rose Martinez
Harriette Frels
MariCarmen Ortega
Emil Sodolak
Jack Brinkman
Rosina Brinkman
MariCarmen Ortega
Tyler O'Krongley 
Makaela Sierra
Ava Sierra
Roel Garza
Gair Allie
Casey Holston 
Tony Frels
Sun 10:00am
6/18
Joel Pena
Tim Ockenfels
Lisa Rosenfeld 
Chris Maguire 
John Lopez
Kay Swinarsky
Shelly Zimmer
Michael Stirm
Ralph Zimmer
Carmen Rodriguez 
Mary Jane Martinez
Jeanne Talley
Suzi Gillen
Matthew Trigo
Noah Trigo
Joshua Trigo
Luke Trigo
Jimmie Flores
Aaron Flores
Eleanor Legault
Gary Legault
Leticia Villanueva
Jacob Flach 
Sophia LeBlanc
Sun 12:00pm
6/18
Rosalinda Villarreal
Diana Sanchez
Elsa Rodriguez
Jamie Powell
Steve Powell
Christine Lee
Kathy Steves 
Marisol Melchor
Hudson Lopez 
Arabella Sheffy 
Matthew Sanchez
Daniel Gutierrez 
Elizabeth Pruske
Luke Pruske
John Sanchez
Sun 2:00pm
6/18
Olga P. Hein
Sandra Mireles
Victor Bernal 
Teresa Palacios
Veronica Barron
Ana Leon
Angeles Villalobos
Francisco Reyes
Gabriela Zaragoza
Gustavo Ibarra
Norma Bernal
Jessica Acevedo 
Osmar Gonzalez
Yhandel Gonzalez
Fatima Estrada
Aaron Arredondo
Sara Mangiola
Gabriela Zaragoza
Francisco Reyes
Fatima Fabela
Sun 4:00pm
6/18
Marisque Avila
John Lee
Oscar Garza
Eugenia Nunez
Cookie Lee
Jason Nunez
Daniel Nunez
Branson Juettemeyer
Charlotte Talley
James Moorer
Abraham Nunez
Truman Rivera
Marcelina Garcia
John Lee
Mon 12:00pm
6/19
Anne Wilkins
Anne Wilkins
Ma. Guadalupe Lopez
Janie Martinez
Anne Wilkins
Tue 12:00pm
6/20
Ismael Benavides
Ma. Guadalupe Lopez
Anne Wilkins
Ismael Benavides
Wed 12:00pm
6/21
Harriet Menchaca
Ma. Guadalupe Lopez
Harriet Menchaca
Janie Martinez
Anne Wilkins
Thu 12:00pm
6/22
Harriet Menchaca
Janie Martinez
Harriet Menchaca
Maria Medina
Mary Beth Sawyer
Fri 12:00pm
6/23
Gloria Benavides
Ma. Guadalupe Lopez
Janie Martinez
Maria Medina
Ismael Benavides


Sat 6/24 - Fri 6/30 (12th Sun Ord Time)

LectorEMoCSacristanAltar ServerHospitality MinisterHomebound Ministry
Sat 5:00pm
6/24
Anne Wilkins 
Tim Ockenfels
Richard Richter
Sharon Richter
Sylvia Hoyer 
Belle Flores
Tim Ockenfels
Lisa Cuellar
Daniela Lopez
Julian Ortega
Rory Lovell
Frank Morgan
Kenzie Kimball
Carmen Ysasi
James Whitehead
Ricardo Cuellar
Leticia Villanueva
Richard Richter
Sun 8:00am
6/25
Casey Holston
Alexandra Bellizio
Tim O'Krongley
Amanda O'Krongley
Harriette Frels
MariCarmen Ortega
Sarah Garcia
Velia Minjarez 
Tyler O'Krongley
Tyler O'Krongley 
Makaela Sierra
Ava Sierra
Harry Werland
Roel Garza
Gair Allie
Sun 10:00am
6/25
Margarita Flores
Jimmie Flores
Chris Maguire
Pat Maguire
Jeanne Talley 
Carmen Rodriguez
Olga Garza
Erica Lopez
Lisa Rosenfeld 
Dana Villareal 
Michael Stirm 
Kay Swinarsky 
Dina Murphy 
Suzi Gillen 
Gregory Vrooman 
Ingrid Tucker 
Ana Clarissa Brown 
Eleanor Legault 
Gair Allie
Connie Landeck
Audrey King
Gilbert Viera
Jack Boland
Eric King
Nathan Zimmer
Sun 12:00pm
6/25
Gip Cabral
Sylvia Casillas Ramirez
Steve Powell
Jamie Powell
George Mitschke
Kathy Steves 
Florence Gonzalez
Sandra Wenzel
Diana Sanchez
Elsa Rodriguez
Nicholas Hampel
Marisol Melchor 
Hudson Lopez 
Arabella Sheffy 
Bill Liu
Patty Olivares
Christopher Pruske
John Sanchez 
Sun 2:00pm
6/25
Estela Reyes
Sara Mangiola
Ramon Villarreal
Erika Villarreal
Delia Espinoza
Maria Saenz
Julie Flores
Martha Celia Gonzalez 
Elba Garza
Luis Villarreal
Ana Flores
Julie Flores 
Osmar Gonzalez
Yhandel Gonzalez
Fatima Estrada
Aaron Arredondo
Doris Castanon
Isabel Guerrero
Angeles Perez
Rocio Guzman
Sun 4:00pm
6/25
Janice Pardoe
Scott Mullin
Abraham Nunez
John Lee
Scott Mullin
Sylvia Hoyer
Steve Borrego 
Ismael Benavides
Adayis Mendoza
Branson Juettemeyer
Truman Rivera
Daniel Nunez
Marcelina Garcia 
John Lee
Mon 12:00pm
6/26
Anne Wilkins
Maria Medina
Anne Wilkins
Ma. Guadalupe Lopez
Anne Wilkins
Tue 12:00pm
6/27
Ismael Benavides
Janie Martinez
Ma. Guadalupe Lopez
Ismael Benavides
Wed 12:00pm
6/28
Harriet Menchaca
Mary Jane Martinez
Ma. Guadalupe Lopez
Harriet Menchaca
Anne Wilkins
Thu 12:00pm
6/29
Angeles Villalobos 
Janie Martinez
Harriet Menchaca
Mary Beth Sawyer
Fri 12:00pm
6/30
Gloria Benavides
Anne Wilkins
Ma. Guadalupe Lopez
Ismael Benavides