Logout

Request a Sub


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a "request a sub" link in the email.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.

Edit Vacation Dates


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a link to edit your vacation dates.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.

Edit Roles


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a link to edit your roles.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.


Corpus Christi - Lexington, SC - Schedule
July 02, 2022 - September 30, 2022


Fulfill Sub Requests: You may click on the "Sub Requested" icon in the below schedule to fulfill a sub request.
Sub: This person has accepted a sub request.

Sat 07/02/22 - Fri 07/08/22

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
 
Dolores M. Aleixo
Nidia Rodriguez
Thomas Collins
Mary Guidas
Earle Walden 

Tom Collins
Susan Buel
Nancy O'Neill
Jarod Hill
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Sun 8:00am
Craig Viers
Peter Crist
Joan Patrick
Kathy Stevens
Gerry Spragg
Cleo Goering

Joan Patrick
FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Joseph Romanoski 
Sheila Pidgeon
Tom Pidgeon
Elijah Houck

Sun 11:00am
Laura Ramis
Deborah Teti
Sharef Bhojani
Mike George 
Craig Moore
Mike George
Dan Powell
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis
Regina Willoughby

Ignacio “Iggy” Ramis 
Maria Ramis 

Sun 5:00pm
Ruth Chapman
Stephanie Frost
Ronald Gunzelman
Bruce Campbell
Paul Cinquemani
Terrance Bryant
Robert Meise
Fred Barton
 

Patrick Gray
Caroline Gray
Tue 6:30pm
Alice Mascio

Michael Hibbs


Wed 12:15pm
Maria Coller
Paul D'Agostino
Ronald Reed 



Thu 8:30am
Scott Kramer




Fri 8:30am
Marian Pilot






Sat 07/09/22 - Fri 07/15/22

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
Maria Coller 
Dolores M. Aleixo
Marlene Carter 
John Wankowski
Laura Wankowski
Mary Guidas
Thomas Collins
Tom Collins
Susan Buel
Geraldine (Gerrie) Pearl 
Nancy O'Neill
Owen Ludwig
Jarod Hill 
Sun 8:00am
James Houck
Cleo Goering
Craig Viers
Gerry Spragg
Kathy Stevens


Pete Crist
FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Joseph Romanoski
Cathy Hungiville
JoDee Douda 
Elijah Houck
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Sun 11:00am
Marcia Noonan
Marietta (Marie) Davis
Sharef Bhojani
Mike George
Donald Andrews
Daniel Diaz
Craig Moore
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis
Regina Willoughby
Opportune Enyart
Annalisa Ingram
Isabella Lenhardt
Blake Ingram
Sun 5:00pm
Arthur Young 
Anita Gunzelman
Ronald Reed 
Terrance Bryant
Paul Cinquemani
Ben Tuccio
Bruce Campbell
Fred Barton


Logan Neil Collette

Tue 6:30pm





Wed 12:15pm
Maria Coller 
Paul D'Agostino
Ronald Reed 
Sharon Swain


Thu 8:30am
Rick Swain
Joan Patrick



Fri 8:30am
James Houck






Sat 07/16/22 - Fri 07/22/22

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
Maria Coller 
Dolores M. Aleixo
Marlene Carter
Mary Guidas
Thomas Collins
Bobbi Crimm

Tom Collins
Nidia Rodriguez 
Nancy O'Neill
Jarod Hill
Owen Ludwig 
Sun 8:00am
Craig Viers
Joan Patrick
Cathy Hungiville
Cleo Goering
Kathy Stevens
Gerry Spragg

Paul D'Agostino
FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Joseph Romanoski
Annemarie Keene
JoDee Douda
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Elijah Houck
Sun 11:00am
Frances M. Jones
Deborah Teti
Sharef Bhojani
Mike George
Craig Moore
Dan Huneau
Donald Andrews
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis
Opportune Enyart
Regina Willoughby
Guillermo A. Ramis, Jr.
Ignacio “Iggy” Ramis
Maria Ramis
Sun 5:00pm
Richard Jacobson
Anita Gunzelman
Ann-Marie Lewis
Ben Tuccio
Terrance Bryant
Paul Cinquemani
Bruce Campbell
Fred Barton


Patrick Gray
Caroline Gray
Tue 6:30pm
Michael Hibbs




Wed 12:15pm
Scott Kramer

Ronald Reed 
Sharon Swain


Thu 8:30am
Rick Swain




Fri 8:30am
Marian Pilot






Sat 07/23/22 - Fri 07/29/22

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
Jeanette Pine 
Nidia Rodriguez 
Marlene Carter
John Wankowski
Laura Wankowski
Bobbi Crimm
Thomas Collins
Tom Collins
Nidia Rodriguez 
Susan Buel
Jarod Hill
Owen Ludwig
Sun 8:00am
David Pelley
Pat Reeder
Cleo Goering
Kathy Stevens
Gerry Spragg


Pete Crist
FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Joseph Romanoski
Cathy Hungiville
JoDee Douda 
Elijah Houck
Michael Hibbs
Sun 11:00am
Greg Labyak
Jim Dillon
Sharef Bhojani
Dan Huneau
Mike George
Daniel Diaz
Craig Moore
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis
Opportune Enyart
Regina Willoughby
Robert Meise
Annalisa Ingram
Isabella Lenhardt
Blake Ingram
Sun 5:00pm
Arthur Young
Karen Campbell
Stephanie Frost
Terrance Bryant
Bruce Campbell
Ben Tuccio
Paul Cinquemani
Fred Barton


Logan Neil Collette
Aaron Reese Perez
Tue 6:30pm
Alice Mascio




Wed 12:15pm
Marian Pilot
Paul D'Agostino
Dolores M. Aleixo
Sharon Swain


Thu 8:30am
Rick Swain
Joan Patrick



Fri 8:30am
James Houck






Sat 07/30/22 - Fri 08/05/22

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm

Dolores M. Aleixo
Nidia Rodriguez
Mary Guidas
Thomas Collins
Bobbi Crimm

Tom Collins
Susan Buel
Nidia Rodriguez 
Owen Ludwig 
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Sun 8:00am
Brian Humphries
Sharef Bhojani
Craig Viers
Cleo Goering
Gerry Spragg
Kathy Stevens

Paul D'Agostino
FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Joseph Romanoski
Sheila Pidgeon
Tom Pidgeon
Elijah Houck
Michael Hibbs
Sun 11:00am
Frances M. Jones
Deborah Teti
Jim Dillon
Daniel Diaz
Dan Huneau
Dan Powell
Mike George
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis
Regina Willoughby
Opportune Enyart
Guillermo A. Ramis, Jr.
Ignacio “Iggy” Ramis
Maria Ramis
Sun 5:00pm
Karen Campbell
Anita Gunzelman
Ronald Gunzelman
Paul Cinquemani
Bruce Campbell
Terrance Bryant
Ben Tuccio
Fred Barton
JoDee Douda 

Patrick Gray
Caroline Gray
Tue 6:30pm
Alice Mascio




Wed 12:15pm
Marian Pilot

Ronald Reed 
Sharon Swain


Thu 8:30am
Rick Swain
Joan Patrick



Fri 8:30am
James Houck






Sat 08/06/22 - Fri 08/12/22

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
Jeanette Pine
Liz Hackley
Nidia Rodriguez
John Wankowski
Laura Wankowski
Bobbi Crimm
Thomas Collins
Tom Collins
Susan Buel
Nancy O'Neill
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Jarod Hill
Sun 8:00am
Michael Hibbs
Paul D'Agostino
Pat Reeder
Gerry Spragg
Cleo Goering
Kathy Stevens

Joan Patrick
FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Joseph Romanoski
Annemarie Keene
JoDee Douda 
Elijah Houck

Sun 11:00am
Greg Labyak
Deborah Teti
Sandra Gentry
Daniel Diaz
Dan Huneau
Dan Powell
Mike George
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis
Opportune Enyart
Opportune Enyart  
Robert Meise
Annalisa Ingram
Isabella Lenhardt
Blake Ingram
Sun 5:00pm
Arthur Young
Anita Gunzelman
Stephanie Frost
Bruce Campbell
Paul Cinquemani
Terrance Bryant
Ben Tuccio
Fred Barton


Aaron Reese Perez
Logan Neil Collette
Tue 6:30pm
Alice Mascio




Wed 12:15pm
Marian Pilot 
Dolores M. Aleixo
Ronald Reed 
Sharon Swain


Thu 8:30am
Rick Swain
Joan Patrick



Fri 8:30am
James Houck






Sat 08/13/22 - Fri 08/19/22

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
Jeanette Pine
Marlene Carter
Liz Hackley
Thomas Collins
Bobbi Crimm
Mary Guidas

Tom Collins
Susan Buel
Geraldine (Gerrie) Pearl
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Jarod Hill
Sun 8:00am
Brian Humphries
Sharef Bhojani
Joan K. Follmer
Kathy Stevens
Cleo Goering
Gerry Spragg

Joan Patrick
FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Joseph Romanoski
JoDee Douda 
Cathy Hungiville
Elijah Houck
Michael Hibbs
Sun 11:00am
Laura Ramis
Marietta (Marie) Davis
Deborah Teti
Craig Moore
Daniel Diaz
Mike George
Dan Powell
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis
Opportune Enyart
Regina Willoughby
Guillermo A. Ramis, Jr.
Ignacio “Iggy” Ramis
Maria Ramis
Sun 5:00pm
Ruth Chapman
Ann-Marie Lewis
Ronald Gunzelman
Paul Cinquemani
Terrance Bryant
Bruce Campbell
Ben Tuccio
Fred Barton


Patrick Gray
Caroline Gray
Tue 6:30pm
Alice Mascio




Wed 12:15pm
Maria Coller
Dolores M. Aleixo
Paul D'Agostino
Sharon Swain


Thu 8:30am
Scott Kramer
Joan Patrick



Fri 8:30am
James Houck



Rick Swain


Sat 08/20/22 - Fri 08/26/22

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm

Dolores M. Aleixo
Liz Hackley
John Wankowski
Laura Wankowski
Bobbi Crimm
Thomas Collins
Tom Collins
Geraldine (Gerrie) Pearl
Nancy O'Neill
Owen Ludwig
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Sun 8:00am
Alice Mascio
Cathy Hungiville
Paul D'Agostino 
Cleo Goering
Kathy Stevens
Gerry Spragg

Paul D'Agostino
FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Joseph Romanoski
JoDee Douda
Annemarie Keene
Michael Hibbs
Elijah Houck
Sun 11:00am
Frances M. Jones
Marietta (Marie) Davis
Sharef Bhojani
Craig Moore
Mike George 
Dan Powell
Donald Andrews
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis
Opportune Enyart
Regina Willoughby
Annalisa Ingram
Isabella Lenhardt
Blake Ingram
Sun 5:00pm
Richard Jacobson
Ruth Chapman
Anita Gunzelman
Bruce Campbell
Terrance Bryant
Ben Tuccio
Paul Cinquemani
Fred Barton


Aaron Reese Perez
Logan Neil Collette
Tue 6:30pm





Wed 12:15pm
Marian Pilot 

Ronald Reed 
Sharon Swain


Thu 8:30am
Scott Kramer
Joan Patrick



Fri 8:30am
Marian Pilot



Rick Swain


Sat 08/27/22 - Fri 09/02/22

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
Jeanette Pine
Nidia Rodriguez
Marlene Carter
Bobbi Crimm
Mary Guidas
Thomas Collins

Tom Collins
Susan Buel
Geraldine (Gerrie) Pearl
Owen Ludwig 
Jarod Hill
Sun 8:00am
Michael Hibbs
Deborah Teti
Alice Mascio
Kathy Stevens
Cleo Goering
Gerry Spragg

Joan Patrick
FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Joseph Romanoski
Sheila Pidgeon
Tom Pidgeon
Elijah Houck
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Sun 11:00am
Kevin Noonan
Jim Dillon
Sharef Bhojani
Craig Moore
Dan Huneau
Donald Andrews
Dan Powell
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis
Opportune Enyart
Regina Willoughby
Robert Meise
Guillermo A. Ramis, Jr.
Ignacio “Iggy” Ramis
Maria Ramis
Sun 5:00pm
Arthur Young
Stephanie Frost
Ronald Gunzelman
Bruce Campbell
Paul Cinquemani
Ben Tuccio
Terrance Bryant
Fred Barton


Patrick Gray
Caroline Gray
Tue 6:30pm





Wed 12:15pm
Marian Pilot
Paul D'Agostino
Dolores M. Aleixo
Sharon Swain


Thu 8:30am
Rick Swain
Joan Patrick



Fri 8:30am
James Houck






Sat 09/03/22 - Fri 09/09/22

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
Jeanette Pine
Marlene Carter
Liz Hackley
John Wankowski
Laura Wankowski
Bobbi Crimm
Mary Guidas
Tom Collins
Susan Buel
Nidia Rodriguez 
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Jarod Hill
Sun 8:00am
Alice Mascio
Joan K. Follmer
Craig Viers
Cleo Goering
Kathy Stevens
Gerry Spragg

Paul D'Agostino
FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Joseph Romanoski
JoDee Douda
Cathy Hungiville
Elijah Houck

Sun 11:00am
Kevin Noonan
Frances M. Jones
Dolores M. Aleixo
Dan Huneau
Mike George
Dan Powell
Daniel Diaz
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis
Opportune Enyart
Regina Willoughby
Annalisa Ingram
Isabella Lenhardt
Blake Ingram
Sun 5:00pm
Ruth Chapman
Sharef Bhojani
Ronald Gunzelman
Terrance Bryant
Bruce Campbell
Paul Cinquemani
Ben Tuccio
Fred Barton


Logan Neil Collette
Aaron Reese Perez
Tue 6:30pm
Michael Hibbs




Wed 12:15pm
Marian Pilot

Ronald Reed 
Sharon Swain


Thu 8:30am
Rick Swain
Joan Patrick



Fri 8:30am
James Houck






Sat 09/10/22 - Fri 09/16/22

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm

Marlene Carter
Dolores M. Aleixo
Thomas Collins
Bobbi Crimm 
Mary Guidas

Tom Collins
Susan Buel
Geraldine (Gerrie) Pearl
Jarod Hill
Owen Ludwig 
Sun 8:00am
James Houck 
Deborah Teti
Joan K. Follmer
Cleo Goering
Kathy Stevens
Gerry Spragg

Paul D'Agostino
FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Joseph Romanoski
JoDee Douda 
Cathy Hungiville
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Elijah Houck
Sun 11:00am
Greg Labyak
Marietta (Marie) Davis
Sandra Gentry
Donald Andrews
Craig Moore
Dan Huneau
Mike George
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis
Opportune Enyart
Regina Willoughby
Guillermo A. Ramis, Jr.
Ignacio “Iggy” Ramis
Maria Ramis
Sun 5:00pm
Ruth Chapman
Stephanie Frost
Ronald Gunzelman
Bruce Campbell
Ben Tuccio
Paul Cinquemani
Terrance Bryant
Fred Barton
JoDee Douda 

Patrick Gray
Caroline Gray
Tue 6:30pm
Alice Mascio

Michael Hibbs


Wed 12:15pm
Maria Coller

Ronald Reed 
Sharon Swain


Thu 8:30am
Rick Swain
Joan Patrick



Fri 8:30am
James Houck






Sat 09/17/22 - Fri 09/23/22

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
Jeanette Pine
Liz Hackley
Nidia Rodriguez
John Wankowski
Laura Wankowski
Thomas Collins
Mary Guidas
Tom Collins
Susan Buel
Marlene Carter
Owen Ludwig
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Sun 8:00am
Craig Viers
Pat Reeder
Peter Crist
Cleo Goering
Gerry Spragg
Kathy Stevens

Pete Crist
FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Joseph Romanoski
JoDee Douda
Annemarie Keene 
Michael Hibbs
Elijah Houck
Sun 11:00am
Marcia Noonan
Dolores M. Aleixo
Marietta (Marie) Davis
Daniel Diaz
Craig Moore
Dan Huneau
Donald Andrews
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis
Regina Willoughby
Opportune Enyart
Robert Meise
Annalisa Ingram
Isabella Lenhardt
Blake Ingram
Sun 5:00pm
Arthur Young
Sharef Bhojani
Ruth Chapman
Paul Cinquemani
Terrance Bryant
Bruce Campbell
Ben Tuccio
Fred Barton
JoDee Douda 

Logan Neil Collette
Aaron Reese Perez
Tue 6:30pm
Alice Mascio




Wed 12:15pm
Marian Pilot
Paul D'Agostino
Ronald Reed 
Sharon Swain


Thu 8:30am
Scott Kramer
Joan Patrick



Fri 8:30am
James Houck






Sat 09/24/22 - Fri 09/30/22

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
Jeanette Pine
Dolores M. Aleixo
Liz Hackley
Mary Guidas
Bobbi Crimm
Thomas Collins

Tom Collins
Susan Buel
Marlene Carter
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Owen Ludwig 
Sun 8:00am
Brian Humphries
Joan Patrick
Cathy Hungiville
Kathy Stevens
Cleo Goering
Gerry Spragg

Paul D'Agostino
FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Joseph Romanoski
Sheila Pidgeon
Tom Pidgeon
Elijah Houck

Sun 11:00am
Laura Ramis
Sandra Gentry
Sharef Bhojani
Dan Powell
Dan Huneau
Mike George
Craig Moore
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis
Regina Willoughby
Opportune Enyart
Guillermo A. Ramis, Jr.
Ignacio “Iggy” Ramis
Maria Ramis
Sun 5:00pm
Ruth Chapman
Ronald Gunzelman
Ann-Marie Lewis
Paul Cinquemani
Bruce Campbell
Ben Tuccio
Terrance Bryant
Fred Barton


Patrick Gray
Caroline Gray
Tue 6:30pm
Alice Mascio

Michael Hibbs


Wed 12:15pm
Marian Pilot

Ronald Reed 



Thu 8:30am
Scott Kramer




Fri 8:30am
James Houck