Logout

Request a Sub


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a "request a sub" link in the email.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.

Edit Vacation Dates


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a link to edit your vacation dates.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.

Edit Roles


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a link to edit your roles.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.


Corpus Christi - Lexington, SC - Schedule
September 19, 2020 - September 30, 2020


Fulfill Sub Requests: You may click on the "Sub Requested" icon in the below schedule to fulfill a sub request.

Sat 09/19 - Sun 09/20

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Vicki McClure
Carol DeShazo
Jeanette Pine
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Bobbi Crimm
Mary Guidas
Nettie Taylor
Dana Crumpton
Carol DeShazo
Sun 8:00am
Richard “Rick” Swain
Peter Crist
Paul D'Agostino
David Pelley
Cleo Goering
Robert Kirchner
Kathy Stevens
Eli Smith
Dan Goering
Guillermo J. Ramis
JoDee Douda
Sun 11:00am
Jeannette Munnett
Steve Gendreau
Sandra Gentry
Patrick Gray

Daniel Diaz
Dan Huneau
David Gray
Dan Powell
Susan Buel 
Sun 5:00pm
Richard Jacobson
Lisa Lowe
Jarred Lowe
Angelle Lowe
Paul Cinquemani
Terrance Bryant
Bruce Campbell
Ben Tuccio
Tue 6:30pm
Alice Mascio
Deborah Teti
Michael Hibbs
Wed 12:15pm
Scott Kramer
Dolores M. Aleixo
Joan Patrick
Thu 8:30am
Doris Kowalski
Joan Patrick
Fri 8:30am


Sat 09/26 - Sun 09/27

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Richard Jacobson
Carol DeShazo
Marlene Carter
Eva Kramer
Earle Walden
Robert Meise
Bobbi Crimm
Mary Guidas
Nettie Taylor
Dana Crumpton
Geraldine (Gerrie) Pearl
Sun 8:00am
Michael Hibbs
Alice Mascio
Pat Reeder
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Patti Smith

Richard “Rick” Swain
Cleo Goering
Dan Goering
Guillermo J. Ramis
Sheila Pidgeon
Thomas Pidgeon
Sun 11:00am
Frances M. Jones
Ruth Chapman
Jim Dillon
Guillermo A. Ramis, Jr.

Daniel Diaz
Dan Huneau
David Gray
Dan Powell
Susan Buel
Sun 5:00pm
David Pelley
Dolores M. Aleixo
Anita Gunzelman
Shane Pelley
Paul Cinquemani
Terrance Bryant
Bruce Campbell
Ben Tuccio
Tue 6:30pm
Doris Kowalski
Deborah Teti
Wed 12:15pm
Maria Coller
Paul D'Agostino
Thu 8:30am
Fri 8:30am