Logout

Request a Sub


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a "request a sub" link in the email.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.

Edit Vacation Dates


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a link to edit your vacation dates.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.

Edit Roles


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a link to edit your roles.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.


Corpus Christi - Lexington, SC - Schedule
November 27, 2021 - September 30, 2021


Fulfill Sub Requests: You may click on the "Sub Requested" icon in the below schedule to fulfill a sub request.

Sat 07/03/21 - Fri 07/09/21

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Maria Coller 
Carol DeShazo
Marlene Carter
Samuel Emery
John Wankowski
Thomas Collins
Bobbi Crimm
Mary Guidas
Nettie Taylor
Nancy O'Neill
Sun 8:00am
David Pelley
Joan Patrick
Pat Reeder
Jordan Balestrero
Richard “Rick” Swain
Kathy Stevens
Joan Patrick
Sheila Pidgeon
JoDee Douda
Sun 11:00am
Marcia Noonan
Sandra Gentry
Jim Dillon
Annalisa Ingram
Blake Ingram
Dan Powell
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis
Susan Buel 
Sun 5:00pm
Richard Jacobson
Ronald Gunzelman
Stephanie Frost
Zachary Balestrero
Fred Barton
Tue 6:30pm
Alice Mascio
Michael Hibbs 
Scott Kramer
Wed 12:15pm
Doris Kowalski
Paul D'Agostino
Sharon Swain
Thu 8:30am
Rick Swain
Fri 8:30am
Doris Kowalski


Sat 07/10/21 - Fri 07/16/21

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Vicki McClure
Nidia Rodriguez
Marlene Carter
Eva Kramer
Thomas Collins
Bobbi Crimm
Mary Guidas
Lois Walden
Nidia Rodriguez
Sun 8:00am
Michael Hibbs
Paul D'Agostino
Pat Reeder
David Pelley
Cleo Goering
Eli Smith 
Paul D'Agostino
Annemarie Keene
JoDee Douda
Sun 11:00am
Jeannette Munnett
Deborah Teti
Frances M. Jones
Ignacio “Iggy” Ramis
Guillermo A. Ramis, Jr.
Daniel Diaz
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis
Susan Buel 
Sun 5:00pm
Richard Jacobson
Stephanie Frost
Ronald Gunzelman
Caroline Gray
Fred Barton
Tue 6:30pm
Richard “Rick” Swain 
TEST - Reverend Joseph Romanoski
Wed 12:15pm
Doris Kowalski
Dolores M. Aleixo
Sharon Swain 
Scott Kramer
Thu 8:30am
Doris Kowalski
Joan Patrick 
Fri 8:30am
Alice Mascio


Sat 07/17/21 - Fri 07/23/21

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Maria Coller
Carol DeShazo
Dolores M. Aleixo
Jarod Hill
John Wankowski
Thomas Collins
Bobbi Crimm
Mary Guidas
Tom Collins
Carol DeShazo
Sun 8:00am
Alice Mascio
Michael Hibbs
Antoinette Morrison
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Patti Smith
Gerry Spragg
Pete Crist
Cathy Hungiville
Annemarie Keene
Sun 11:00am
Greg Labyak
Marietta (Marie) Davis
Sandra Gentry
Annalisa Ingram
Blake Ingram
Dan Huneau
Jim Dillon
Scott Kramer
Susan Buel 
Sun 5:00pm
Jeannette Munnett 
Ronald Gunzelman
Ruth Chapman
Fred Barton
Tue 6:30pm
Michael Hibbs
Richard “Rick” Swain 
Guillermo J. Ramis
Wed 12:15pm
Vicki McClure
Dolores M. Aleixo
Sharon Swain
Thu 8:30am
Rick Swain
Joan Patrick
Fri 8:30am
David Pelley 


Sat 07/24/21 - Fri 07/30/21

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Vicki McClure
Marlene Carter
Nidia Rodriguez
Nolan Emery
Thomas Collins
Bobbi Crimm
Mary Guidas
Nettie Taylor
Nancy O'Neill
Sun 8:00am
Craig Viers
Peter Crist
Cleo Goering
David Pelley
Robert Kirchner
Richard “Rick” Swain
Joan Patrick
Sheila Pidgeon 
JoDee Douda
Sun 11:00am
Laura Ramis
Dolores M. Aleixo
Jim Dillon
Ignacio “Iggy” Ramis
Guillermo A. Ramis, Jr.
Craig Moore
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis
Susan Buel 
Sun 5:00pm
Stephen Becker
Stephanie Frost
Anita Gunzelman
Patrick Gray
Todd Rayman
Tue 6:30pm
Michael Hibbs
TEST - Reverend Joseph Romanoski
Wed 12:15pm
Doris Kowalski
Paul D'Agostino
Sharon Swain
Scott Kramer
Thu 8:30am
Joan Patrick
Fri 8:30am
Alice Mascio


Sat 07/31/21 - Fri 08/06/21

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Maria Coller
Carol DeShazo
Samuel Emery
John Wankowski
Thomas Collins
Bobbi Crimm
Mary Guidas
Lois Walden
Marlene Carter
Sun 8:00am
Richard Jacobson
Joan Patrick
Alice Mascio
David Pelley
Kathy Stevens
Cleo Goering
Paul D'Agostino
Cathy Hungiville 
Annemarie Keene
Sun 11:00am
Laura Ramis
Frances M. Jones
Marietta (Marie) Davis
Annalisa Ingram
Blake Ingram
Mike George
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis
Susan Buel 
Sun 5:00pm
Jeannette Munnett 
Ronald Gunzelman
Stephanie Frost
Angelle Lowe 
Fred Barton
Tue 6:30pm
Doris Kowalski
Michael Hibbs
Scott Kramer
Wed 12:15pm
Scott Kramer
 
Paul D'Agostino
Dolores M. Aleixo
Sharon Swain
Thu 8:30am
Joan Patrick
Fri 8:30am
David Pelley 


Sat 08/07/21 - Fri 08/13/21

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Jeanette Pine
Dolores M. Aleixo
Marlene Carter
Eva Kramer
Thomas Collins
Earle Walden
Mary Guidas
Tom Collins
Carol DeShazo
Sun 8:00am
David Pelley
Paul D'Agostino
Joan K. Follmer
Michael Hibbs
Eli Smith 
Patti Smith
Pete Crist
JoDee Douda 
Annemarie Keene
Sun 11:00am
Frances M. Jones
Sandra Gentry
Jim Dillon
Ignacio “Iggy” Ramis
Guillermo A. Ramis, Jr.
Donald Andrews
Jim Dillon
Scott Kramer
Susan Buel 
Sun 5:00pm
Richard Jacobson 
Ruth Chapman
Stephanie Frost
Caroline Gray
Todd Rayman
Tue 6:30pm
Alice Mascio
Richard “Rick” Swain 
Guillermo J. Ramis
Wed 12:15pm
Doris Kowalski
Paul D'Agostino
Sharon Swain
Thu 8:30am
Rick Swain
Joan Patrick
Fri 8:30am


Sat 08/14/21 - Fri 08/20/21

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Vicki McClure
Nidia Rodriguez
Jeanette Pine
Jarod Hill
John Wankowski
Thomas Collins
Bobbi Crimm
Mary Guidas
Nettie Taylor
Geraldine (Gerrie) Pearl
Sun 8:00am
David Pelley
Dave Brophy
Joan Patrick
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Gerry Spragg
Robert Kirchner
Joan Patrick
Sheila Pidgeon

Tom Pidgeon
Sun 11:00am
Marcia Noonan
Dolores M. Aleixo
Frances M. Jones
Annalisa Ingram
Blake Ingram
Dan Powell
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis
Susan Buel 
Sun 5:00pm
Angelle Lowe 
Anita Gunzelman
Ronald Gunzelman
Fred Barton
Tue 6:30pm
Richard “Rick” Swain 
Michael Hibbs
TEST - Reverend Joseph Romanoski
Wed 12:15pm
Doris Kowalski
Paul D'Agostino
Dolores M. Aleixo
Sharon Swain
Scott Kramer
Thu 8:30am
Rick Swain
Fri 8:30am
Alice Mascio


Sat 08/21/21 - Fri 08/27/21

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Vicki McClure
Nidia Rodriguez
Carol DeShazo
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara 
Thomas Collins
Earle Walden
Mary Guidas
Lois Walden
Marlene Carter
Sun 8:00am
Michael Hibbs
Peter Crist
Paul D'Agostino
Jordan Balestrero
Richard “Rick” Swain
Kathy Stevens
Paul D'Agostino
Cathy Hungiville 
Annemarie Keene
Sun 11:00am
Kevin Noonan
Marietta (Marie) Davis
Sandra Gentry
Ignacio “Iggy” Ramis
Guillermo A. Ramis, Jr.
Mike George
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis
Susan Buel 
Sun 5:00pm
Lisa Lowe 
Ruth Chapman 
Stephanie Frost
Patrick Gray
Joan Patrick
Tue 6:30pm
Doris Kowalski
Scott Kramer
Wed 12:15pm
Vicki McClure
Dolores M. Aleixo
Sharon Swain
Thu 8:30am
Rick Swain
Joan Patrick
Fri 8:30am
David Pelley 


Sat 08/28/21 - Fri 09/03/21

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Vicki McClure
Dolores M. Aleixo
Marlene Carter
Nolan Emery
John Wankowski
Thomas Collins
Bobbi Crimm
Mary Guidas
Tom Collins
Nancy O'Neill
JoDee Douda
Sun 8:00am
Alice Mascio
Pat Reeder
Michael Hibbs
David Pelley
Cleo Goering
Eli Smith 
Pete Crist
Sheila Pidgeon
Thomas Pidgeon
Sun 11:00am
Greg Labyak
Jim Dillon
Marietta (Marie) Davis
Annalisa Ingram
Blake Ingram
Dan Huneau
Jim Dillon
Scott Kramer
Susan Buel 
Sun 5:00pm
Stephen Becker
Anita Gunzelman
Ronald Gunzelman
Jordan Balestrero
Fred Barton
Tue 6:30pm
Richard “Rick” Swain 
Guillermo J. Ramis
Wed 12:15pm
Doris Kowalski
Paul D'Agostino
Sharon Swain
Thu 8:30am
Rick Swain
Joan Patrick
Fri 8:30am
David Pelley 


Sat 09/04/21 - Fri 09/10/21

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Maria Coller
Nidia Rodriguez
Jeanette Pine
Samuel Emery
Thomas Collins
Earle Walden
Mary Guidas
Nettie Taylor
Nidia Rodriguez
Sun 8:00am
Rick Swain
Antoinette Morrison
Cleo Goering
David Pelley
Patti Smith
Gerry Spragg
Joan Patrick
Sheila Pidgeon
Annemarie Keene
Sun 11:00am
Kevin Noonan
Frances M. Jones
Marietta (Marie) Davis
Ignacio “Iggy” Ramis
Guillermo A. Ramis, Jr.
Craig Moore
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis
Susan Buel 
Sun 5:00pm
Arthur Young
Ronald Reed
Ruth Chapman
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Fred Barton
Tue 6:30pm
Doris Kowalski
Richard “Rick” Swain 
Michael Hibbs
TEST - Reverend Joseph Romanoski
Wed 12:15pm
Vicki McClure
Paul D'Agostino
Dolores M. Aleixo
Sharon Swain
Scott Kramer
Thu 8:30am
Joan Patrick
Fri 8:30am
Alice Mascio


Sat 09/11/21 - Fri 09/17/21

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Jeanette Pine
Carol DeShazo
Eva Kramer
John Wankowski
Thomas Collins
Bobbi Crimm
Mary Guidas
Lois Walden
Geraldine (Gerrie) Pearl
Sun 8:00am
Richard “Rick” Swain
Deborah Teti
Peter Crist
Michael Hibbs
Robert Kirchner
Kathy Stevens
Paul D'Agostino
JoDee Douda
Sheila Pidgeon
Sun 11:00am
Laura Ramis
Sandra Gentry
Dolores M. Aleixo
Annalisa Ingram
Blake Ingram
Mike George
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis
Susan Buel 
Sun 5:00pm
Stephen Becker
Stephanie Frost
Ronald Gunzelman
Caroline Gray
Fred Barton
Tue 6:30pm
Alice Mascio
Scott Kramer
Wed 12:15pm
Richard “Rick” Swain
Paul D'Agostino
Sharon Swain
Thu 8:30am
Joan Patrick
Fri 8:30am
Rick Swain


Sat 09/18/21 - Fri 09/24/21

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Vicki McClure
Dolores M. Aleixo
Marlene Carter
Jarod Hill
Thomas Collins
Earle Walden
Mary Guidas
Tom Collins
Nancy O'Neill
Sun 8:00am
Rick Swain
Alice Mascio
Pat Reeder
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Cleo Goering
Eli Smith 
Pete Crist
Sheila Pidgeon
Sun 11:00am
Frances M. Jones
Jim Dillon
Deborah Teti
Ignacio “Iggy” Ramis
Guillermo A. Ramis, Jr.
Donald Andrews
Jim Dillon
Scott Kramer
Susan Buel 
Sun 5:00pm
Stephen Becker
Ronald Gunzelman
Ronald Reed
Eva Kramer
Todd Rayman
Tue 6:30pm
Richard “Rick” Swain 
Michael Hibbs
Guillermo J. Ramis
Wed 12:15pm
Vicki McClure
Paul D'Agostino
Sharon Swain
Thu 8:30am
Rick Swain
Joan Patrick
Fri 8:30am


Sat 09/25/21 - Fri 10/01/21

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Maria Coller
Nidia Rodriguez
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
John Wankowski
Thomas Collins
Earle Walden
Mary Guidas
Nettie Taylor
Nidia Rodriguez
Sun 8:00am
David Pelley
Joan K. Follmer
Dave Brophy
David Pelley 
Patti Smith
Gerry Spragg
Joan Patrick
Annemarie Keene
Cathy Hungiville 
Sun 11:00am
Marcia Noonan
Frances M. Jones
Marietta (Marie) Davis
Annalisa Ingram
Blake Ingram
Dan Powell 
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis
Susan Buel 
Sun 5:00pm
Stephen Becker
Ruth Chapman
Stephanie Frost
Caroline Gray
Fred Barton
Tue 6:30pm
Michael Hibbs
Richard “Rick” Swain 
Michael Hibbs
TEST - Reverend Joseph Romanoski
Wed 12:15pm
Vicki McClure
Paul D'Agostino
Dolores M. Aleixo
Sharon Swain
Scott Kramer
Thu 8:30am
Rick Swain
Joan Patrick 
Fri 8:30am
Alice Mascio