Logout

Request a Sub


Enter your email address or mobile phone number and we'll send you a message with aa link to make sub requests.
If you use the same email address or mobile phone number for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate message for each person.

Edit Vacation Dates


Enter your email address or mobile phone number and we'll send you an email or text with a link to edit your vacation dates.
If you use the same email address or phone number for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate message for each person.

Edit Roles


Enter your email address or mobile phone and we'll send you an email or text with a link to edit your roles.
If you use the same email address or phone number for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email or text for each person.


Corpus Christi - Lexington, SC - Schedule
June 15, 2024 - December 31, 2023


Fulfill Sub Requests: You may click on the "Sub Requested" icon in the below schedule to fulfill a sub request.
Sub: This person has accepted a sub request.
Open Spot: You may click on the "Open Spot" icon in the below schedule to fulfill a sub request.

Sat 10/7 - Fri 10/13 (27th Sun Ord Time)

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
10/7
Tim Hall 
Mary Jane Madeline
Marlene Carter
Janet Turner
Laura Wankowski
John Wankowski
Tom Collins

Geraldine (Gerrie) Pearl
Nancy O'Neill 
Jarod Hill 
Justin Reynolds 
Miriya Hill 
Sat 7:00pm
10/7
Rosaura Elizabeth Martínez
Brandy Pinilla
Olga Ramirez Pilero
Antonia Torres
Juana Martinez
Juan Santiago
Diego Esposo de Alejandra Ramirez
Mauricio Martínez
Leslie Janet Martinez-Garcia 
FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Gustavo Corredor
Sandy Rodríguez
Marlen Martínez
Carlos Martinez
Andrea Martinez-Garcia
Alma Rios Martinez
Sun 8:00am
10/8
David Pelley
Joan Patrick
Alice Mascio
Paul D'Agostino
Joan K. Follmer
Cleo Goering
Kathy Stevens
Gerry Spragg

Pete Crist
FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Joseph Romanoski
Sheila A. Pidgeon
Tom Pidgeon
Sun 11:00am
10/8
Laura Ramis
Tyson Hass
Sandra Gentry
Deborah Teti
Jim Dillon
Craig Moore
Daniel Diaz
Donald Andrews
Mike George 
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis


Guillermo A. Ramis, Jr.
Maria Ramis
Lucia Ramis
Weston Hass
Sun 5:00pm
10/8
Richard Jacobson
Ann-Marie Lewis 
Karen Campbell
Ronald Gunzelman
Anita Gunzelman
Ben Tuccio
David Gray
Bruce Campbell
David Perez

Marie Reed

Patrick Gray  

Tue 6:30pm
10/10
Michael Hibbs




Wed 12:15pm
10/11
Vicki McClure
Pat Reeder



Thu 8:30am
10/12
Scott Kramer




Fri 8:30am
10/13
Dave Brophy 





Sat 10/14 - Fri 10/20 (28th Sun Ord Time)

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
10/14
Veronica Philipp
Mary Jane Madeline 
Tim Hall
Janet Turner 
Marlene Carter
Bobbi Crimm
Tom Collins
Tom Collins

JoDee Douda
Susan Buel
Justin Reynolds 
Miriya Hill
Jarod Hill
Sat 7:00pm
10/14
Maria Marceleno
Cecilia Ramirez
Olga Ramirez Pilero
Antonia Torres
Juana Martinez
Marlen Martínez
Trinidad Martinez
William Torres
Andrea Martinez-Garcia
Guillermo J. Ramis
Brandy Pinilla
Juan Santiago
Leslie Janet Martinez-Garcia
Yulissa Zamora
Vanessa Bravo Domingo
Sun 8:00am
10/15
Alice Mascio
Joan Patrick 
Rick Swain
Peter Crist 
Dave Brophy
Cleo Goering
Kathy Stevens
Gerry Spragg

Paul D'Agostino
FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Joseph Romanoski
Cathy Hungiville

Sun 11:00am
10/15
Kevin Noonan
Frances M. Jones
Christine Riggins
Dan Huneau 
Mike George
Craig Moore
Donald Andrews 
Jim Dillon



Blake Ingram 
Logan Neil Collette
Sun 5:00pm
10/15
Arthur Young 
Stephanie Frost
Ann-Marie Lewis 
Ronald Gunzelman 
Paul Cinquemani
Ben Tuccio
David Gray
David Perez

Marie Reed

Patrick Gray

Tue 6:30pm
10/17
Michael Hibbs




Wed 12:15pm
10/18
Maria Coller
Pat Reeder




Thu 8:30am
10/19
Marian Pilot
Jim Dillon



Fri 8:30am
10/20





Sat 10/21 - Fri 10/27 (29th Sun Ord Time)

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
10/21
Stephen Becker
Dolores M. Aleixo
Janet Turner
Arlene Frederick
Tim Hall
Laura Wankowski
Tom Collins

Geraldine (Gerrie) Pearl
Nancy O'Neill
Jarod Hill
Miriya Hill
Sat 7:00pm
10/21
Antonia Torres
Miguel Martínez
Olga Ramirez Pilero
Juana Martinez

Carlos Aguilera
Sandy Rodríguez
Brandy Pinilla
Leslie Janet Martinez-Garcia
FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Gustavo Corredor
William Torres
Diego Esposo de Alejandra Ramirez
Ruby Rios Martinez
Glendy Domingo
Jessica Domingo
Sun 8:00am
10/22
David Pelley 
Joey Rivers
Antoinette Morrison
Michael Hibbs
Cathy Hungiville 
Cleo Goering
Kathy Stevens
Gerry Spragg

Joan Patrick
FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Joseph Romanoski
Annemarie Keene
JoDee Douda 
Sun 11:00am
10/22
Laura Ramis 

Sandra Gentry
Deborah Teti
Mary Jane Madeline
Donald Andrews
Dan Huneau 
Mike George
Craig Moore
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis


Blake Ingram
Isabella Lenhardt
Sun 5:00pm
10/22
Arthur Young
Karen Campbell 
Anita Gunzelman
Stephanie Frost
Bruce Campbell
Paul Cinquemani
Ben Tuccio
David Gray
David Perez

Marie Reed

Patrick Gray

Tue 6:30pm
10/24
Alice Mascio




Wed 12:15pm
10/25
Marian Pilot
Paul D'Agostino

Sharon Swain


Thu 8:30am
10/26
Rick Swain
Jim Dillon



Fri 8:30am
10/27







Sat 10/28 - Fri 11/3 (30th Sun Ord Time)

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
10/28
Vicki McClure
Mary Jane Madeline
Marlene Carter
Dolores M. Aleixo
Janet Turner
John Wankowski
Bobbi Crimm
Tom Collins 

Geraldine (Gerrie) Pearl 
Nancy O'Neill 
Justin Reynolds
Miriya Hill
Jarod Hill
Sat 7:00pm
10/28
Reina Lizabeth Pacheco
Olga Ramirez Pilero
Antonia Torres
Juana Martinez

Juan Santiago
Diego Esposo de Alejandra Ramirez
Mauricio Martínez
Andrea Martinez-Garcia
Guillermo J. Ramis
Trinidad Martinez
Carlos Aguilera
Rosemarie Moreno
Carlos Martinez
Alma Rios Martinez
Sun 8:00am
10/29
Rick Swain
Peter Crist
Cathy Hungiville
Joan Patrick
Alice Mascio
Cleo Goering
Kathy Stevens
Gerry Spragg

Pete Crist
FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Joseph Romanoski
Sheila A. Pidgeon
Tom Pidgeon
Sun 11:00am
10/29
Veronica Philipp
Jim Dillon
Frances M. Jones
Daniel Diaz
Donald Andrews
Dan Huneau
Dan Powell 
Jim Dillon



Helen Stokes
Abigail Stokes
John Michael Ball 
Sun 5:00pm
10/29
Karen Campbell
Ruth Chapman
Ann-Marie Lewis 
Ronald Gunzelman 
Anita Gunzelman
Bruce Campbell
Paul Cinquemani
Ben Tuccio
David Perez

Marie Reed

Patrick Gray

Tue 6:30pm
10/31
Michael Hibbs
Tim Hall



Wed 12:15pm
11/1
Maria Coller
Pat Reeder
Sharon Swain


Thu 8:30am
11/2
Scott Kramer




Fri 8:30am
11/3
Marian Pilot
Paul D'Agostino




Sat 11/4 - Fri 11/10 (31st Sun Ord Time)

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
11/4
Arlene Frederick  
Tim Hall
Mary Jane Madeline
Marlene Carter
Tom Collins
Tom Collins

Geraldine (Gerrie) Pearl
JoDee Douda 
Jarod Hill
Miriya Hill
Sat 7:00pm
11/4
Rosaura Elizabeth Martínez
Brandy Pinilla
Olga Ramirez Pilero
Antonia Torres
Juana Martinez
Marlen Martínez
Trinidad Martinez
William Torres
Leslie Janet Martinez-Garcia
FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Gustavo Corredor
Sandy Rodríguez
Juan Santiago
Yulissa Zamora
Vanessa Bravo Domingo
Ruby Rios Martinez
Sun 8:00am
11/5
Michael Hibbs
Paul D'Agostino
Joan K. Follmer
Joey Rivers 
Rick Swain
Cleo Goering
Kathy Stevens
Gerry Spragg

Joan Patrick
FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Joseph Romanoski
Cathy Hungiville
Annemarie Keene
Sun 11:00am
11/5
Tyson Hass
Christine Riggins

Jim Dillon
Craig Moore
Daniel Diaz
Donald Andrews
Dan Huneau
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis


Weston Hass
Logan Neil Collette
Helen Stokes
Abigail Stokes
Sun 5:00pm
11/5
Karen Campbell 
Stephanie Frost
Ruth Chapman
Ann-Marie Lewis
David Gray
Bruce Campbell
Paul Cinquemani
David Perez

Marie Reed

Patrick Gray

Tue 6:30pm
11/7
Alice Mascio




Wed 12:15pm
11/8
Marian Pilot
Pat Reeder

Sharon Swain


Thu 8:30am
11/9
Scott Kramer
Jim Dillon



Fri 8:30am
11/10






Sat 11/11 - Fri 11/17 (32nd Sun Ord Time)

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
11/11
Veronica Philipp
Mary Jane Madeline 
Janet Turner
Arlene Frederick
Tim Hall
Laura Wankowski
Tom Collins

Marlene Carter
JoDee Douda 
Justin Reynolds
Miriya Hill
Jarod Hill
Sat 7:00pm
11/11
Maria Marceleno
Cecilia Ramirez
Olga Ramirez Pilero
Antonia Torres
Juana Martinez
Carlos Aguilera
Sandy Rodríguez
Brandy Pinilla
Andrea Martinez-Garcia
Guillermo J. Ramis
William Torres
Diego Esposo de Alejandra Ramirez
Glendy Domingo
Jessica Domingo
Rosemarie Moreno
Sun 8:00am
11/12
Brian Humphries
Tyson Hass
Craig Viers
Dave Brophy
Joey Rivers
Cleo Goering
Kathy Stevens
Gerry Spragg

Pete Crist
FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Joseph Romanoski
Cathy Hungiville

Weston Hass
Sun 11:00am
11/12
Greg Labyak
Tom (Thomas) Yacalavitch
Ann (Barbara) Yacalavitch
Sandra Gentry
Deborah Teti
Mike George
Craig Moore
Daniel Diaz
Donald Andrews
Jim Dillon



Guillermo A. Ramis, Jr.
Maria Ramis
Lucia Ramis
Sun 5:00pm
11/12
Richard Jacobson
Karen Campbell
Ronald Gunzelman
Anita Gunzelman
Stephanie Frost
Ben Tuccio
David Gray
Bruce Campbell
Paul Cinquemani

Marie Reed

Patrick Gray

Tue 6:30pm
11/14
Michael Hibbs




Wed 12:15pm
11/15
Vicki McClure
Paul D'Agostino
Sharon Swain


Thu 8:30am
11/16
Marian Pilot
Jim Dillon



Fri 8:30am
11/17
Rick Swain 





Sat 11/18 - Fri 11/24 (33rd Sun Ord Time)

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
11/18
Vicki McClure
Tim Hall
Arlene Frederick  
Dolores M. Aleixo
John Wankowski
Earle Walden 
Tom Collins

Susan Buel 
Geraldine (Gerrie) Pearl
Jarod Hill
Miriya Hill
Sat 7:00pm
11/18
Antonia Torres
Miguel Martínez
Olga Ramirez Pilero
Juana Martinez

Juan Santiago
Diego Esposo de Alejandra Ramirez
Mauricio Martínez
Leslie Janet Martinez-Garcia
FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Gustavo Corredor
Trinidad Martinez
Carlos Aguilera
Carlos Martinez
Andrea Martinez-Garcia
Alma Rios Martinez
Sun 8:00am
11/19
Craig Viers
Joan Patrick 
Michael Hibbs
Pat Reeder
Peter Crist
Cleo Goering
Kathy Stevens
Gerry Spragg

Paul D'Agostino
FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Joseph Romanoski
Sheila A. Pidgeon
Tom Pidgeon
Sun 11:00am
11/19
Frances M. Jones
Jim Dillon
Ann (Barbara) Yacalavitch 
Dan Powell
Donald Andrews 
Mike George
Craig Moore
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis


John Michael Ball
Jacob Ball
Blake Ingram 
Sun 5:00pm
11/19
Arthur Young 
Ann-Marie Lewis
Karen Campbell
Ronald Gunzelman
Paul Cinquemani
Ben Tuccio
David Gray
David Perez

Marie Reed

Patrick Gray

Tue 6:30pm
11/21
Alice Mascio




Wed 12:15pm
11/22
Maria Coller


Sharon Swain


Thu 8:30am
11/23
Rick Swain




Fri 8:30am
11/24






Sat 11/25 - Fri 12/1 (Jesus, King of Universe)

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
11/25
Vicki McClure
Arlene Frederick
Mary Jane Madeline
Marlene Carter
Tom Collins
Earle Walden

Nancy O'Neill
JoDee Douda
Justin Reynolds 
Miriya Hill
Jarod Hill
Sat 7:00pm
11/25
Reina Lizabeth Pacheco
Olga Ramirez Pilero
Antonia Torres
Juana Martinez

Marlen Martínez
Trinidad Martinez
William Torres
Andrea Martinez-Garcia
Guillermo J. Ramis
Sandy Rodríguez
Brandy Pinilla
Leslie Janet Martinez-Garcia
Yulissa Zamora
Vanessa Bravo Domingo
Sun 8:00am
11/26
David Pelley
Cathy Hungiville
Joey Rivers 
Alice Mascio
Paul D'Agostino
Cleo Goering
Kathy Stevens
Gerry Spragg

Paul D'Agostino 
FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Joseph Romanoski
Annemarie Keene

Sun 11:00am
11/26
Kevin Noonan

Sandra Gentry
Deborah Teti
Daniel Diaz
Donald Andrews
Dan Huneau
Mike George
Jim Dillon



Blake Ingram
Isabella Lenhardt
Sun 5:00pm
11/26
Arthur Young
Anita Gunzelman
Stephanie Frost
Ruth Chapman
Bruce Campbell
Paul Cinquemani
Ben Tuccio
David Gray
David Perez

Marie Reed

Patrick Gray

Tue 6:30pm
11/28
Michael Hibbs




Wed 12:15pm
11/29
Marian Pilot
Pat Reeder

Sharon Swain


Thu 8:30am
11/30
Scott Kramer
Jim Dillon



Fri 8:30am
12/1
Rick Swain
Dave Brophy 




Sat 12/2 - Fri 12/8 (1st Sun Advent)

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
12/2
Dolores M. Aleixo 
Marlene Carter 
Arlene Frederick
Tim Hall 
Laura Wankowski
John Wankowski
Tom Collins

Susan Buel
Geraldine (Gerrie) Pearl
Jarod Hill
Miriya Hill
Sat 7:00pm
12/2
Rosaura Elizabeth Martínez
Brandy Pinilla
Olga Ramirez Pilero
Antonia Torres
Juana Martinez
Carlos Aguilera
Sandy Rodríguez
Juan Santiago
Leslie Janet Martinez-Garcia
FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Gustavo Corredor
William Torres
Diego Esposo de Alejandra Ramirez
Ruby Rios Martinez
Glendy Domingo
Jessica Domingo
Sun 8:00am
12/3
Alice Mascio
Joan K. Follmer
Peter Crist 
Craig Viers
Cleo Goering
Kathy Stevens
Gerry Spragg

Pete Crist
FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Joseph Romanoski
Sheila A. Pidgeon 
Cathy Hungiville
Sun 11:00am
12/3
Laura Ramis
Tyson Hass
Jim Dillon
Mary Jane Madeline
Frances M. Jones
Craig Moore
Daniel Diaz
Mike George 
Dan Powell
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis


Guillermo A. Ramis, Jr.
Weston Hass
Sun 5:00pm
12/3
Karen Campbell
Ann-Marie Lewis
Ronald Gunzelman
Anita Gunzelman
Stephanie Frost
Bruce Campbell
Paul Cinquemani
Ben Tuccio
David Perez

Marie Reed

Patrick Gray

Tue 6:30pm
12/5
Michael Hibbs




Wed 12:15pm
12/6
Vicki McClure
Paul D'Agostino
Sharon Swain


Thu 8:30am
12/7
Marian Pilot




Fri 8:30am
12/8
Tim Hall 





Sat 12/9 - Fri 12/15 (2nd Sun Advent)

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
12/9
Veronica Philipp
Mary Jane Madeline
Marlene Carter
Dolores M. Aleixo
Arlene Frederick  
Bobbi Crimm
Tom Collins
Earle Walden

Nancy O'Neill 
JoDee Douda 
Justin Reynolds
Miriya Hill
Jarod Hill
Sat 7:00pm
12/9
Maria Marceleno
Cecilia Ramirez
Olga Ramirez Pilero
Antonia Torres
Juana Martinez
Diego Esposo de Alejandra Ramirez
Mauricio Martínez
Marlen Martínez
Andrea Martinez-Garcia
Guillermo J. Ramis
Trinidad Martinez
Carlos Aguilera
Rosemarie Moreno
Carlos Martinez
Alma Rios Martinez
Sun 8:00am
12/10
Brian Humphries
Dave Brophy
Joey Rivers
Antoinette Morrison
Cleo Goering
Kathy Stevens
Gerry Spragg

Joan Patrick 
FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Joseph Romanoski
Sheila A. Pidgeon
Tom Pidgeon
Sun 11:00am
12/10
Marcia Noonan
Tom (Thomas) Yacalavitch
Ann (Barbara) Yacalavitch
Dan Huneau 
Mike George 
Craig Moore
Donald Andrews 
Jim Dillon



Logan Neil Collette
Helen Stokes
Abigail Stokes
Sun 5:00pm
12/10
Stephen Becker
Ruth Chapman 
Stephanie Frost 
Karen Campbell
David Gray
Bruce Campbell
Paul Cinquemani
David Perez

Marie Reed

Patrick Gray

Tue 6:30pm
12/12
Michael Hibbs
Tim Hall



Wed 12:15pm
12/13
Maria Coller
Pat Reeder

Sharon Swain


Thu 8:30am
12/14
Rick Swain
Jim Dillon



Fri 8:30am
12/15
Marian Pilot





Sat 12/16 - Fri 12/22 (3rd Sun Advent)

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
12/16
Vicki McClure 
Vicki McClure
Arlene Frederick
Tim Hall
Mary Jane Madeline
Marlene Carter
Laura Wankowski
Tom Collins

Susan Buel
Geraldine (Gerrie) Pearl
Jarod Hill 
Miriya Hill 
Sat 7:00pm
12/16
Antonia Torres
Miguel Martínez
Olga Ramirez Pilero
Juana Martinez

Trinidad Martinez
William Torres
Carlos Aguilera
Leslie Janet Martinez-Garcia
FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Gustavo Corredor
Sandy Rodríguez
Marlen Martínez
Yulissa Zamora
Vanessa Bravo Domingo
Ruby Rios Martinez
Sun 8:00am
12/17
Rick Swain
Tyson Hass
Michael Hibbs
Pat Reeder
Peter Crist
Cleo Goering
Kathy Stevens
Gerry Spragg

Joan Patrick
FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Joseph Romanoski
Annemarie Keene
JoDee Douda 
Weston Hass
Sun 11:00am
12/17
Greg Labyak
Christine Riggins

Sandra Gentry
Ann (Barbara) Yacalavitch 
Donald Andrews
Dan Powell 
Dan Huneau 
Mike George
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis


Logan Neil Collette
Maria Ramis
Lucia Ramis
Sun 5:00pm
12/17
Richard Jacobson
Ronald Gunzelman
Anita Gunzelman
Stephanie Frost
Ben Tuccio
David Gray
Bruce Campbell
Paul Cinquemani

Marie Reed

Patrick Gray

Tue 6:30pm
12/19
Alice Mascio




Wed 12:15pm
12/20
Marian Pilot
Paul D'Agostino

Sharon Swain


Thu 8:30am
12/21
Scott Kramer
Jim Dillon



Fri 8:30am
12/22






Sat 12/23 - Fri 12/29 (4th Sun Advent)

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
12/23
Stephen Becker
Dolores M. Aleixo
Janet Turner
Arlene Frederick
Tim Hall
John Wankowski
Bobbi Crimm 
Tom Collins

Nancy O'Neill
Marlene Carter 
Justin Reynolds
Miriya Hill
Jarod Hill
Sat 7:00pm
12/23
Reina Lizabeth Pacheco
Olga Ramirez Pilero
Antonia Torres
Juana Martinez 

Sandy Rodríguez
Brandy Pinilla
Juan Santiago
Andrea Martinez-Garcia
Guillermo J. Ramis
William Torres
Diego Esposo de Alejandra Ramirez
Glendy Domingo
Jessica Domingo
Rosemarie Moreno
Sun 8:00am
12/24
Michael Hibbs
Cathy Hungiville
Peter Crist 
Alice Mascio
Paul D'Agostino
Cleo Goering
Kathy Stevens
Gerry Spragg

Pete Crist
FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Joseph Romanoski
Annemarie Keene
JoDee Douda 
Weston Hass
Sun 11:00am
12/24
Deborah Teti
Jim Dillon
Mary Jane Madeline
Frances M. Jones
Craig Moore
Daniel Diaz 
Donald Andrews
Dan Powell
Jim Dillon


Helen Stokes 
Helen Stokes 
Sun 5:00pm
12/24
Ruth Chapman
Brian Humphries 
Karen Campbell
Ronald Gunzelman
Anita Gunzelman
Paul Cinquemani
Ben Tuccio
David Gray
Earle Walden
Tom Collins

Marie Reed

Patrick Gray  
Jacob Ball
John Michael Ball
Tue 6:30pm
12/26





Wed 12:15pm
12/27
Maria Coller
Pat Reeder 
Sharon Swain


Thu 8:30am
12/28
Marian Pilot




Fri 8:30am
12/29
Rick Swain





Sat 12/30 - Fri 1/5 (Holy Family)

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
12/30
Veronica Philipp
Mary Jane Madeline
Marlene Carter
Dolores M. Aleixo
Janet Turner
Tom Collins
Earle Walden

Geraldine (Gerrie) Pearl 
Susan Buel
Jarod Hill
Miriya Hill
Sat 7:00pm
12/30
Rosaura Elizabeth Martínez
Brandy Pinilla
Olga Ramirez Pilero
Antonia Torres
Juana Martinez
Diego Esposo de Alejandra Ramirez
Mauricio Martínez
Marlen Martínez
Leslie Janet Martinez-Garcia
FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Gustavo Corredor
Trinidad Martinez
Carlos Aguilera
Carlos Martinez
Andrea Martinez-Garcia
Alma Rios Martinez
Sun 8:00am
12/31
Brian Humphries
Joan K. Follmer
Cathy Hungiville 
Craig Viers
Cleo Goering
Kathy Stevens
Gerry Spragg

Paul D'Agostino
FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Joseph Romanoski
Cathy Hungiville
Annemarie Keene
Sun 11:00am
12/31
Marcia Noonan 
Tyson Hass
Christine Riggins
Dan Huneau
Dan Powell 
Craig Moore
Daniel Diaz 
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis


Helen Stokes 
Isabella Lenhardt
Weston Hass
Sun 5:00pm
12/31
Arthur Young
Stephanie Frost
Ruth Chapman
Ann-Marie Lewis
Bruce Campbell
Paul Cinquemani
Ben Tuccio
David Gray
David Perez

Marie Reed

Patrick Gray

Tue 6:30pm
1/2
Michael Hibbs
Tim Hall



Wed 12:15pm
1/3
Marian Pilot
Pat Reeder

Sharon Swain


Thu 8:30am
1/4
Scott Kramer
Jim Dillon



Fri 8:30am
1/5
Dave Brophy