Logout

Request a Sub


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a "request a sub" link in the email.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.

Edit Vacation Dates


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a link to edit your vacation dates.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.

Edit Roles


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a link to edit your roles.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.


Corpus Christi - Lexington, SC - Schedule
July 02, 2022 - June 30, 2022


Fulfill Sub Requests: You may click on the "Sub Requested" icon in the below schedule to fulfill a sub request.
Sub: This person has accepted a sub request.

Sat 04/02/22 - Fri 04/08/22

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
Jeanette Pine
Marlene Carter 
Nidia Rodriguez
Earle Walden
Bobbi Crimm
Mary Guidas
Thomas Collins
Earle Walden
Carol DeShazo 
Jarod Hill
Sun 8:00am
David Pelley
Joan Patrick
Alice Mascio
Cleo Goering
Robert Kirchner
Cathy Hungiville 
Tom Pidgeon
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Sun 11:00am
Laura Ramis
Tom (Thomas) Yacalavitch
Ann (Barbara) Yacalavitch
Mike George
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis
 
 
Guillermo A. Ramis, Jr.
Ignacio “Iggy” Ramis
Maria Ramis
Sun 5:00pm
Richard Jacobson 
Ann-Marie Lewis
Stephanie Frost
Fred Barton
 
Logan Neil Collette
Aaron Reese Perez
Tue 6:30pm
Michael Hibbs
Nidia Rodriguez 

Scott Kramer
Wed 12:15pm
Vicki McClure
Dolores M. Aleixo
Paul D'Agostino
Sharon Swain

Thu 8:30am
Marian Pilot




Fri 8:30am
Rick Swain
Dave Brophy 





Sat 04/09/22 - Fri 04/15/22

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
Jeanette Pine
Vicki McClure 
Carol DeShazo
Liz Hackley
John Wankowski
Laura Wankowski
Mary Guidas
Thomas Collins
Tom Collins
Susan Buel
Owen Ludwig 
Sun 8:00am
Alice Mascio
Cathy Hungiville
Pat Reeder
Robert Kirchner
Eli Smith
JoDee Douda 
Annemarie Keene 
Michael Hibbs
Sun 11:00am
Frances M. Jones
Laura Ramis 
Deborah Teti
Marietta (Marie) Davis
Craig Moore
Jim Dillon 
Guillermo J. Ramis
 
 
Annalisa Ingram
Blake Ingram
Isabella Lenhardt
Sun 5:00pm
Arthur Young
Maria Coller
Stephanie Frost
Ruth Chapman
Fred Barton
 
Caroline Gray
Patrick Gray
Tue 6:30pm
Michael Hibbs
Nidia Rodriguez 

FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Joseph Romanoski
Wed 12:15pm
Maria Coller
Dolores M. Aleixo
Paul D'Agostino
Sharon Swain

Thu 8:30am
Fri 8:30am


Sat 04/16/22 - Fri 04/22/22

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
Sun 8:00am
David Pelley
Dave Brophy
Peter Crist
Robert Kirchner
Cleo Goering
 
 
Pete Crist
Guillermo J. Ramis
Cathy Hungiville
Annemarie Keene
Michael Hibbs
Sun 11:00am
Marcia Noonan
Jim Dillon
Sharef Bhojani
Ruth Chapman 
Dan Huneau
Craig Moore
Dan Powell
Mike George
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis
 
 
Guillermo A. Ramis, Jr.
Ignacio “Iggy” Ramis
Maria Ramis
Sun 5:00pm
Tue 6:30pm
Alice Mascio
Nidia Rodriguez 
Michael Hibbs
Scott Kramer
Wed 12:15pm
Marian Pilot 
Paul D'Agostino

Sharon Swain

Thu 8:30am
Marian Pilot
Joan Patrick
Dave Brophy 


Fri 8:30am

Nidia Rodriguez 





Sat 04/23/22 - Fri 04/29/22

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
Vicki McClure
Dolores M. Aleixo 
Carol DeShazo
John Wankowski
Laura Wankowski
Thomas Collins
Bobbi Crimm
Earle Walden
JoDee Douda 
Jarod Hill
Sun 8:00am
Sharef Bhojani
Deborah Teti
Gerry Spragg
Robert Kirchner 
Eli Smith
Patti Smith
Joan Patrick
Cathy Hungiville 
Cathy Hungiville 
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Sun 11:00am
Greg Labyak
Sandra Gentry 
Frances M. Jones
Craig Moore
Mike George 
Donald Andrews
Daniel Diaz
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis


Annalisa Ingram
Blake Ingram
Isabella Lenhardt
Sun 5:00pm
Arthur Young
Ronald Reed 
Ann-Marie Lewis
Fred Barton

Caroline Gray
Patrick Gray
Tue 6:30pm
Alice Mascio
Nidia Rodriguez 
Michael Hibbs
Scott Kramer
Wed 12:15pm
Vicki McClure 
Paul D'Agostino



Thu 8:30am
Marian Pilot
Joan Patrick



Fri 8:30am
Marian Pilot 
Nidia Rodriguez 
Nidia Rodriguez 




Sat 04/30/22 - Fri 05/06/22

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
Vicki McClure
Carol DeShazo
Jeanette Pine
Earle Walden
Bobbi Crimm
Mary Guidas
Thomas Collins
Tom Collins
Susan Buel
Owen Ludwig
Sun 8:00am
Cleo Goering
Paul D'Agostino
Kathy Stevens
Cleo Goering
Gerry Spragg
Pete Crist
Sheila Pidgeon
Tom Pidgeon
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Sun 11:00am
Frances M. Jones
Sandra Gentry
Jim Dillon 
Craig Moore
Donald Andrews 
Mike George
Dan Huneau
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis


Guillermo A. Ramis, Jr.
Ignacio “Iggy” Ramis
Maria Ramis
Sun 5:00pm
Richard Jacobson
Ann-Marie Lewis
Sharef Bhojani
Fred Barton 

Logan Neil Collette
Aaron Reese Perez
Tue 6:30pm
Michael Hibbs
Nidia Rodriguez 

Guillermo J. Ramis 
Wed 12:15pm
Maria Coller
Dolores M. Aleixo

Sharon Swain

Thu 8:30am
Scott Kramer
Joan Patrick



Fri 8:30am
Marian Pilot
Dave Brophy 





Sat 05/07/22 - Fri 05/13/22

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
Jeanette Pine
Marlene Carter 
Carol DeShazo
John Wankowski
Laura Wankowski
Bobbi Crimm
Thomas Collins
Earle Walden
Susan Buel
Jarod Hill
Sun 8:00am
Michael Hibbs
Alice Mascio
Deborah Teti
Robert Kirchner 
Patti Smith
Eli Smith
Joan Patrick
Sheila Pidgeon 
Cathy Hungiville
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Sun 11:00am
Frances M. Jones
Sharef Bhojani
Marietta (Marie) Davis
Donald Andrews
Dan Powell
Daniel Diaz
Mike George
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis


Annalisa Ingram
Blake Ingram
Isabella Lenhardt
Sun 5:00pm
Stephen Becker
Stephanie Frost
Ann-Marie Lewis
Fred Barton

Caroline Gray 
Patrick Gray
Tue 6:30pm

Nidia Rodriguez 

Scott Kramer
Wed 12:15pm
Maria Coller
Paul D'Agostino
Dolores M. Aleixo
Sharon Swain

Thu 8:30am
Rick Swain
Joan Patrick 



Fri 8:30am
Marian Pilot

Nidia Rodriguez 




Sat 05/14/22 - Fri 05/20/22

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
Jeanette Pine
Dolores M. Aleixo
Liz Hackley
Earle Walden
Bobbi Crimm
Thomas Collins
Mary Guidas
Tom Collins
Geraldine (Gerrie) Pearl
Owen Ludwig
Sun 8:00am
Michael Hibbs
Sharef Bhojani
Joan K. Follmer
Eli Smith
Robert Kirchner 
Cleo Goering
Patti Smith
Annemarie Keene
Annemarie Keene 
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Sun 11:00am
Laura Ramis
Frances M. Jones
Marietta (Marie) Davis
Craig Moore
Dan Powell
Dan Huneau
Donald Andrews 
Jim Dillon 
Guillermo J. Ramis


Guillermo A. Ramis, Jr.
Ignacio “Iggy” Ramis
Maria Ramis
Sun 5:00pm
Karen Campbell
Ronald Gunzelman
Ronald Gunzelman 
Fred Barton

Logan Neil Collette
Aaron Reese Perez
Tue 6:30pm
Alice Mascio
Nidia Rodriguez 

Scott Kramer
Wed 12:15pm
Maria Coller
Paul D'Agostino

Sharon Swain

Thu 8:30am
Rick Swain
Joan Patrick



Fri 8:30am
Marian Pilot

Paul D'Agostino 




Sat 05/21/22 - Fri 05/27/22

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
Jeanette Pine
Marlene Carter 
Dolores M. Aleixo
John Wankowski
Laura Wankowski
Mary Guidas
Thomas Collins
Lois Walden
Nancy O'Neill
Jarod Hill
Sun 8:00am
Michael Hibbs
Joan Patrick 
Cathy Hungiville
Kathy Stevens
Cleo Goering
Patti Smith 
Joan Patrick
Annemarie Keene
JoDee Douda
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Sun 11:00am
Frances M. Jones
Sharef Bhojani
Sandra Gentry
Donald Andrews
Dan Powell
Mike George
Mike George 
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis


Annalisa Ingram
Blake Ingram
Isabella Lenhardt
Sun 5:00pm
Stephen Becker
Ronald Gunzelman
Karen Campbell
Fred Barton

Caroline Gray
Patrick Gray
Tue 6:30pm
Alice Mascio
Nidia Rodriguez 

Guillermo J. Ramis 
Wed 12:15pm
Marian Pilot
Paul D'Agostino

Sharon Swain

Thu 8:30am
Rick Swain



Scott Kramer
Fri 8:30am


Paul D'Agostino 




Sat 05/28/22 - Fri 06/03/22

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
Jeanette Pine
Marlene Carter 
Dolores M. Aleixo
Thomas Collins
Mary Guidas


Tom Collins
Susan Buel
Owen Ludwig 
Sun 8:00am
Alice Mascio
Michael Hibbs
Peter Crist
Patti Smith 
Eli Smith 
Gerry Spragg
Sheila Pidgeon
Tom Pidgeon
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Sun 11:00am
Kevin Noonan
Jim Dillon 
Marietta (Marie) Davis
Daniel Diaz
Mike George 
Craig Moore
Donald Andrews
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis


Guillermo A. Ramis, Jr.
Ignacio “Iggy” Ramis
Maria Ramis
Sun 5:00pm
Arthur Young
Ronald Reed 
Ann-Marie Lewis
Fred Barton

Logan Neil Collette
Aaron Reese Perez
Tue 6:30pm



FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Joseph Romanoski
Wed 12:15pm
Marian Pilot
Paul D'Agostino

Sharon Swain

Thu 8:30am
Rick Swain
Joan Patrick 


Scott Kramer
Fri 8:30am

Dave Brophy 





Sat 06/04/22 - Fri 06/10/22

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
Vicki McClure 
Jeanette Pine
Carol DeShazo 
John Wankowski
Laura Wankowski
Thomas Collins
Mary Guidas
Lois Walden
JoDee Douda 
Jarod Hill
Sun 8:00am
Alice Mascio
Deborah Teti
Rick Swain
Kathy Stevens 
Kathy Stevens
Gerry Spragg
Pete Crist
Annemarie Keene
JoDee Douda
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Sun 11:00am
Greg Labyak
Dolores M. Aleixo
Jim Dillon
Craig Moore
Mike George 
Dan Huneau
Donald Andrews 
Mike George
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis


Annalisa Ingram
Blake Ingram

Isabella Lenhardt
Sun 5:00pm
Arthur Young
Ann-Marie Lewis
Sharef Bhojani
Fred Barton

Caroline Gray
Patrick Gray
Tue 6:30pm
Michael Hibbs


FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Joseph Romanoski
Wed 12:15pm
Maria Coller
Paul D'Agostino

Sharon Swain

Thu 8:30am
Scott Kramer
Joan Patrick



Fri 8:30am
Marian Pilot
Dave Brophy 





Sat 06/11/22 - Fri 06/17/22

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
Jeanette Pine
Carol DeShazo 
Marlene Carter
Earle Walden
Thomas Collins
Mary Guidas

Earle Walden
Susan Buel
Owen Ludwig
Sun 8:00am
Alice Mascio
Sharef Bhojani
Paul D'Agostino
Eli Smith 
Robert Kirchner 
Joan Patrick
Cathy Hungiville 
Annemarie Keene
Elijah Houck 
Sun 11:00am
Marcia Noonan
Marietta (Marie) Davis
Dolores M. Aleixo
Mike George
Dan Powell
Dan Huneau
Donald Andrews
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis


Guillermo A. Ramis, Jr.
Ignacio “Iggy” Ramis
Maria Ramis
Sun 5:00pm
Arthur Young
Ann-Marie Lewis
Ronald Gunzelman
Fred Barton

Logan Neil Collette
Aaron Reese Perez
Tue 6:30pm
Michael Hibbs


Scott Kramer
Wed 12:15pm
Maria Coller 


Sharon Swain

Thu 8:30am
Rick Swain
Joan Patrick



Fri 8:30am
Marian Pilot 

Nidia Rodriguez 




Sat 06/18/22 - Fri 06/24/22

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
Frances M. Jones
Nidia Rodriguez 
Dolores M. Aleixo
John Wankowski
Laura Wankowski
Bobbi Crimm
Thomas Collins
Tom Collins
Susan Buel
Jarod Hill
Sun 8:00am
Antoinette Morrison 
Joan K. Follmer
Kathy Stevens
Patti Smith 
Pete Crist
Cathy Hungiville 
Cathy Hungiville
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Sun 11:00am
Greg Labyak
Deborah Teti
Frances M. Jones
Mike George
Donald Andrews 
Craig Moore
Daniel Diaz
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis


Annalisa Ingram
Blake Ingram
Isabella Lenhardt
Sun 5:00pm
Stephen Becker
Stephanie Frost
Ronald Gunzelman
Fred Barton

Caroline Gray
Patrick Gray
Tue 6:30pm
Michael Hibbs
Nidia Rodriguez 

FOR INFORMATION PURPOSES - Rev. Joseph Romanoski
Wed 12:15pm
Maria Coller
Paul D'Agostino

Sharon Swain

Thu 8:30am
Marian Pilot
Joan Patrick


Scott Kramer
Fri 8:30am
Rick Swain

Nidia Rodriguez 




Sat 06/25/22 - Fri 07/01/22

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeterAltar Server
Sat 5:00pm
Jeanette Pine
Marlene Carter
Dolores M. Aleixo 
Earle Walden
Bobbi Crimm
Thomas Collins
Mary Guidas
Earle Walden
Susan Buel 
Owen Ludwig 
Sun 8:00am
Michael Hibbs
Rick Swain
Joan Patrick
Kathy Stevens

Gerry Spragg
Pete Crist
Sheila Pidgeon
Tom Pidgeon
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Sun 11:00am
Laura Ramis
Sharef Bhojani
Deborah Teti
Daniel Diaz
Dan Powell
Dan Huneau
Donald Andrews
Craig Moore
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis


Guillermo A. Ramis, Jr.
Ignacio “Iggy” Ramis
Maria Ramis
Sun 5:00pm
Karen Campbell
Ronald Gunzelman
Anita Gunzelman
Fred Barton

Logan Neil Collette 
Aaron Reese Perez
Tue 6:30pm
Alice Mascio
Nidia Rodriguez 

Scott Kramer
Wed 12:15pm
Marian Pilot
Dolores M. Aleixo
Paul D'Agostino
Sharon Swain

Thu 8:30am
Marian Pilot 

Nidia Rodriguez 


Fri 8:30am
Marian Pilot 
Paul D'Agostino