Logout

Request a Sub


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a "request a sub" link in the email.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.

Edit Vacation Dates


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a link to edit your vacation dates.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.

Edit Roles


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a link to edit your roles.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.


Corpus Christi - Lexington, SC - Schedule
October 23, 2021 - December 31, 2021


Fulfill Sub Requests: You may click on the "Sub Requested" icon in the below schedule to fulfill a sub request.

Sat 10/23/21 - Fri 10/29/21

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Vicki McClure
Carol DeShazo
Jeanette Pine
Jarod Hill 
Lois Walden
Earle Walden
Mary Guidas
Thomas Collins
Nettie Taylor
Marlene Carter
Sun 8:00am
David Pelley
Dave Brophy
Joan K. Follmer
David Pelley 
Patti Smith
Robert Kirchner
Paul D'Agostino
Sheila Pidgeon
JoDee Douda
Sun 11:00am
Kevin Noonan
Marietta (Marie) Davis
Frances M. Jones
Blake Ingram
Annalisa Ingram
Daniel Diaz
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis
Susan Buel 
Sun 5:00pm
Arthur Young
Stephanie Frost
Anita Gunzelman
Caroline Gray
Bruce Campbell
Ben Tuccio
Paul Cinquemani
Fred Barton
Tue 6:30pm
Michael Hibbs
Richard “Rick” Swain 
TEST - Reverend Joseph Romanoski
Wed 12:15pm
Doris Kowalski
Paul D'Agostino
Dolores M. Aleixo
Sharon Swain
Thu 8:30am
Rick Swain
Joan Patrick
Scott Kramer
Fri 8:30am
Alice Mascio


Sat 10/30/21 - Fri 11/05/21

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Jeanette Pine
Marlene Carter
Dolores M. Aleixo
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Mary Guidas
Thomas Collins
Lois Walden
Nancy O'Neill 
Sun 8:00am
Craig Viers
Paul D'Agostino
Peter Crist
Michael Hibbs
Gerry Spragg
Cleo Goering
Joan Patrick
JoDee Douda
Tom Pidgeon 
Sun 11:00am
Greg Labyak
Sandra Gentry
Ann Yacalavitch
Ignacio “Iggy” Ramis
Guillermo A. Ramis, Jr.
Craig Moore
Jim Dillon
Scott Kramer
Susan Buel 
Sun 5:00pm
Richard Jacobson
Lisa Lowe
Ruth Chapman
Patrick Gray
Bruce Campbell
Ben Tuccio
Paul Cinquemani
Todd Rayman
Tue 6:30pm
Alice Mascio
Guillermo J. Ramis
Wed 12:15pm
Vicki McClure
Sharon Swain
Thu 8:30am
Doris Kowalski
Joan Patrick
Fri 8:30am
Rick Swain
David Pelley


Sat 11/06/21 - Fri 11/12/21

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Maria Coller
Carol DeShazo
Jeanette Pine
Samuel Emery
John Wankowski
Laura Wankowski
Mary Guidas
Thomas Collins
Tom Collins
Geraldine (Gerrie) Pearl
Sun 8:00am
Craig Viers
Cathy Hungiville
Deborah Teti
David Pelley 
Kathy Stevens
Eli Smith 
Pete Crist
Annemarie Keene
JoDee Douda
Sun 11:00am
Laura Ramis
Jim Dillon
Dolores M. Aleixo
Blake Ingram
Annalisa Ingram
Donald Andrews
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis
Susan Buel 
Sun 5:00pm
Stephen Becker
Ronald Gunzelman
Jarred Lowe
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Fred Barton
Tue 6:30pm
Alice Mascio
Michael Hibbs
Scott Kramer
Wed 12:15pm
Doris Kowalski
Paul D'Agostino
Sharon Swain
Thu 8:30am
Joan Patrick
Fri 8:30am


Sat 11/13/21 - Fri 11/19/21

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Vicki McClure
Marlene Carter
Dolores M. Aleixo
Nolan Emery
Mary Guidas
Bobbi Crimm
Thomas Collins
Nettie Taylor
Carol DeShazo
Sun 8:00am
David Pelley
Antoinette Morrison
Craig Viers
Jordan Balestrero
Patti Smith
Robert Kirchner
Paul D'Agostino
Cathy Hungiville
JoDee Douda
Sun 11:00am
Frances M. Jones
Deborah Teti
Tom (Thomas) and Ann (Barbara) Yacalavitch
Ignacio “Iggy” Ramis
Guillermo A. Ramis, Jr.
Mike George
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis
Susan Buel 
Sun 5:00pm
Angelle Lowe
Stephanie Frost
Anita Gunzelman
Eva Kramer
Todd Rayman
Tue 6:30pm
Michael Hibbs
TEST - Reverend Joseph Romanoski
Wed 12:15pm
Doris Kowalski
Paul D'Agostino
Thu 8:30am
Rick Swain
Joan Patrick
Scott Kramer
Fri 8:30am
Alice Mascio


Sat 11/20/21 - Fri 11/26/21

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Jeanette Pine
Carol DeShazo
Marlene Carter
Eva Kramer
John Wankowski
Laura Wankowski
Mary Guidas
Bobbi Crimm
Lois Walden
Nancy O'Neill
Sun 8:00am
Richard “Rick” Swain
Alice Mascio
Pat Reeder
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Gerry Spragg
Cleo Goering
Joan Patrick
Annemarie Keene
Cathy Hungiville
Sun 11:00am
Laura Ramis
Marietta (Marie) Davis
Frances M. Jones
Blake Ingram
Annalisa Ingram
Dan Powell
Jim Dillon
Scott Kramer
Susan Buel 
Sun 5:00pm
Arthur Young
Ronald Reed
Ronald Gunzelman
Jordan Balestrero
Fred Barton
Tue 6:30pm
Michael Hibbs
Guillermo J. Ramis
Wed 12:15pm
Vicki McClure
Paul D'Agostino
Dolores M. Aleixo
Sharon Swain
Thu 8:30am
Doris Kowalski
Joan Patrick
Fri 8:30am
Rick Swain
David Pelley 


Sat 11/27/21 - Fri 12/03/21

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Jeanette Pine
Dolores M. Aleixo
Carol DeShazo
Jarod Hill
Thomas Collins
Mary Guidas
Bobbi Crimm 
Tom Collins
Geraldine (Gerrie) Pearl
Sun 8:00am
Alice Mascio
Joan Patrick
Rick Swain
David Pelley
Kathy Stevens
Richard “Rick” Swain 
Pete Crist
Sheila Pidgeon 
Tom Pidgeon 
Sun 11:00am
Kevin Noonan
Sandra Gentry
Ann Yacalavitch
Ignacio “Iggy” Ramis
Guillermo A. Ramis, Jr.
Dan Huneau
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis
Susan Buel 
Sun 5:00pm
Karen Campbell
Lisa Lowe
Ruth Chapman
Angelle Lowe 
Todd Rayman
Tue 6:30pm
Michael Hibbs
Scott Kramer
Wed 12:15pm
Doris Kowalski
Paul D'Agostino
Sharon Swain
Thu 8:30am
Fri 8:30am


Sat 12/04/21 - Fri 12/10/21

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Vicki McClure 
Jeanette Pine
Marlene Carter
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
John Wankowski
Laura Wankowski
Thomas Collins
Mary Guidas
Nettie Taylor
Carol DeShazo
Sun 8:00am
Michael Hibbs
Cleo Goering
Dave Brophy
David Pelley 
Eli Smith 
Patti Smith
Paul D'Agostino
JoDee Douda 
Annemarie Keene
Sun 11:00am
Greg Labyak
Jim Dillon
Dolores M. Aleixo
Blake Ingram
Annalisa Ingram
Daniel Diaz
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis
Susan Buel 
Sun 5:00pm
Lisa Lowe
Ronald Gunzelman
Jarred Lowe
Caroline Gray
Fred Barton
Tue 6:30pm
Michael Hibbs
TEST - Reverend Joseph Romanoski
Wed 12:15pm
Doris Kowalski
Paul D'Agostino
Sharon Swain
Thu 8:30am
Rick Swain
Joan Patrick
Scott Kramer
Fri 8:30am
Alice Mascio


Sat 12/11/21 - Fri 12/17/21

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Jeanette Pine
Dolores M. Aleixo
Carol DeShazo
Samuel Emery
Bobbi Crimm
Thomas Collins
Mary Guidas
Lois Walden
Marlene Carter
Sun 8:00am
David Pelley
Joan K. Follmer
Paul D'Agostino
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Robert Kirchner
Gerry Spragg
Joan Patrick
Cathy Hungiville
JoDee Douda
Sun 11:00am
Marcia Noonan
Deborah Teti
Tom (Thomas) and Ann (Barbara) Yacalavitch
Ignacio “Iggy” Ramis
Guillermo A. Ramis, Jr.
Craig Moore
Jim Dillon
Scott Kramer
Susan Buel 
Sun 5:00pm
Richard Jacobson
Stephanie Frost
Anita Gunzelman
Patrick Gray
Todd Rayman
Tue 6:30pm
Alice Mascio
Michael Hibbs
Michael Hibbs
Guillermo J. Ramis
Wed 12:15pm
Vicki McClure
Sharon Swain
Thu 8:30am
Doris Kowalski
Joan Patrick
Fri 8:30am
Rick Swain
David Pelley 


Sat 12/18/21 - Fri 12/24/21

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Maria Coller
Jeanette Pine
Marlene Carter
Nolan Emery
John Wankowski
Laura Wankowski
Bobbi Crimm
Thomas Collins
Earle Walden
Nancy O'Neill
Sun 8:00am
Craig Viers
Peter Crist
Cathy Hungiville
David Pelley
Cleo Goering
Kathy Stevens
Pete Crist
Annemarie Keene
JoDee Douda
Sun 11:00am
Frances M. Jones
Marietta (Marie) Davis
Sandra Gentry
Blake Ingram
Annalisa Ingram
Donald Andrews
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis
Susan Buel 
Sun 5:00pm
Stephen Becker
Lisa Lowe
Ruth Chapman
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Fred Barton
Tue 6:30pm
Alice Mascio
Richard “Rick” Swain 
Scott Kramer
Wed 12:15pm
Doris Kowalski
Paul D'Agostino
Dolores M. Aleixo
Sharon Swain
Thu 8:30am
Rick Swain
Joan Patrick
Fri 8:30am
Alice Mascio


Sat 12/25/21 - Fri 12/31/21

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Vicki McClure
Dolores M. Aleixo
Carol DeShazo
Eva Kramer
Mary Guidas
Bobbi Crimm 
Thomas Collins
Nettie Taylor
Geraldine (Gerrie) Pearl 
Sun 8:00am
Rick Swain
Deborah Teti
Antoinette Morrison
Jordan Balestrero
Richard “Rick” Swain 
Eli Smith 
Paul D'Agostino
Sheila Pidgeon 
Tom Pidgeon 
Sun 11:00am
Laura Ramis
Ann Yacalavitch
Jim Dillon
Ignacio “Iggy” Ramis
Guillermo A. Ramis, Jr.
Mike George
Jim Dillon
Guillermo J. Ramis
Susan Buel 
Sun 5:00pm
Karen Campbell
Ronald Gunzelman
Jarred Lowe
Caroline Gray
Todd Rayman
Tue 6:30pm
Alice Mascio
Michael Hibbs 
TEST - Reverend Joseph Romanoski
Wed 12:15pm
Doris Kowalski
Paul D'Agostino
Sharon Swain
Thu 8:30am
Scott Kramer
Joan Patrick
Fri 8:30am
David Pelley