Logout

Request a Sub


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a "request a sub" link in the email.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.

Edit Vacation Dates


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a link to edit your vacation dates.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.

Edit Roles


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a link to edit your roles.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.


Corpus Christi - Lexington, SC - Schedule
July 11, 2020 - September 30, 2020


Fulfill Sub Requests: You may click on the "Sub Requested" icon in the below schedule to fulfill a sub request.

Sat 07/11 - Sun 07/12

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Will Laintz
Marlene Carter
Carol DeShazo
Owen Ludwig
Bobbi Crimm
Nettie Taylor
Guillermo J. Ramis
Geraldine (Gerrie) Pearl
Sun 8:00am
Craig Viers
Paul D'Agostino
Alice Mascio
David Pelley
Cleo Goering
Robert Kirchner
Kathy Stevens
Zelda Lee Hoover
Dan Goering
Guillermo J. Ramis
JoDee Douda
Sun 11:00am
Jeannette Munnett
Jim Dillon
Deborah Teti
Annalisa Ingram
Robert Meise
Daniel Diaz
Dan Huneau
David Gray
Dan Powell
Guillermo J. Ramis
Susan Buel
Sun 5:00pm
Richard Jacobson
Dolores M. Aleixo
Anita Gunzelman

Zachary Balestrero
Paul Cinquemani
Terrance Bryant
Guillermo J. Ramis
Tue 6:30pm
Doris Kowalski
Richard “Rick” Swain
Michael Hibbs
Guillermo J. Ramis
Wed 12:15pm
Maria Coller
Ruth Chapman 
Guillermo J. Ramis
Thu 8:30am
Joan Patrick
Guillermo J. Ramis
Fri 8:30am
Guillermo J. Ramis


Sat 07/18 - Sun 07/19

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Jeanette Pine
Carol DeShazo
Marlene Carter
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
John Wankowski
Laura Wankowski
Bobbi Crimm
Nettie Taylor
Dana Crumpton
Nancy O'Neill
Sun 8:00am
Alice Mascio
Pat Reeder
Joan K. Follmer
Michael Hibbs
Richard “Rick” Swain
Cleo Goering
Robert Kirchner
Kathy Stevens
Dan Goering
Guillermo J. Ramis
Sheila Pidgeon
Thomas Pidgeon
Sun 11:00am
Frances M. Jones
Dolores M. Aleixo
Jeannette Munnett
Caroline Gray
Robert Meise
Daniel Diaz
Dan Huneau
David Gray
Dan Powell
Guillermo J. Ramis
Susan Buel
Sun 5:00pm
Lisa Lowe
Stephanie Frost
Anita Gunzelman
Mary-Catherine Lewis
Paul Cinquemani
Terrance Bryant
Tue 6:30pm
Doris Kowalski
Deborah Teti
Wed 12:15pm
Vicki McClure
Paul D'Agostino
Dolores M. Aleixo
Thu 8:30am
Joan Patrick
Fri 8:30am


Sat 07/25 - Sun 07/26

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Maria Coller
Carol DeShazo
Jeanette Pine
Owen Ludwig
Bobbi Crimm
Nettie Taylor
Dana Crumpton
Carol DeShazo
Sun 8:00am
Richard “Rick” Swain
Michael Hibbs
Cleo Goering
David Pelley
Zelda Lee Hoover
Robert Kirchner
Kathy Stevens
Dan Goering
Guillermo J. Ramis
JoDee Douda
Sun 11:00am
Steve Gendreau
Sandra Gentry
Joan Patrick
Ignacio “Iggy” Ramis
Robert Meise
Daniel Diaz
Dan Huneau
David Gray
Dan Powell
Susan Buel
Sun 5:00pm
Angelle Lowe
Jeannette Munnett
Ann-Marie Lewis
Eva Kramer
Paul Cinquemani
Terrance Bryant
Tue 6:30pm
Alice Mascio
Deborah Teti
Wed 12:15pm
Doris Kowalski
Paul D'Agostino
Dolores M. Aleixo
Thu 8:30am
Fri 8:30am


Sat 08/01 - Sun 08/02

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Jeannette Munnett
Carol DeShazo
Marlene Carter
Eva Kramer
John Wankowski
Laura Wankowski
Nettie Taylor
Dana Crumpton
Geraldine (Gerrie) Pearl
Sun 8:00am
Michael Hibbs
Craig Viers
Cathy Hungiville
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Zelda Lee Hoover
Richard “Rick” Swain
Cleo Goering
Robert Kirchner
Dan Goering
Guillermo J. Ramis
Sheila Pidgeon
Thomas Pidgeon
Sun 11:00am
Greg Labyak
Ruth Chapman
Frances M. Jones
Blake Ingram
Robert Meise
Daniel Diaz
Dan Huneau
David Gray
Dan Powell
Susan Buel
Sun 5:00pm
Stephen Becker
Lisa Lowe
Jarred Lowe
Mary-Catherine Lewis
Paul Cinquemani
Terrance Bryant
Tue 6:30pm
Doris Kowalski
Wed 12:15pm
Scott Kramer
Paul D'Agostino
Dolores M. Aleixo
Thu 8:30am
Joan Patrick
Fri 8:30am
Alice Mascio


Sat 08/08 - Sun 08/09

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Vicki McClure
Tony Martin
Jeanette Pine

Shawn Freeman
Bobbi Crimm
Nettie Taylor
Dana Crumpton
Nancy O'Neill
Sun 8:00am
Craig Viers
Antoinette Morrison
Dave Brophy

Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Kathy Stevens
Zelda Lee Hoover
Richard “Rick” Swain
Cleo Goering
Dan Goering
Guillermo J. Ramis
JoDee Douda
Sun 11:00am
Kevin Noonan
Jim Dillon
Deborah Teti
Patrick Gray
Robert Meise
Daniel Diaz
Dan Huneau
David Gray
Dan Powell
Susan Buel
Sun 5:00pm
Jeannette Munnett
Dolores M. Aleixo
Anita Gunzelman
Angelle Lowe
Paul Cinquemani
Terrance Bryant
Bruce Campbell
Tue 6:30pm
Michael Hibbs
Wed 12:15pm
Maria Coller
Dolores M. Aleixo
Paul D'Agostino
Thu 8:30am
Doris Kowalski
Joan Patrick
Fri 8:30am
Alice Mascio


Sat 08/15 - Sun 08/16

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Richard Jacobson
Carol DeShazo
Marlene Carter
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
John Wankowski
Laura Wankowski
Bobbi Crimm
Nettie Taylor
Dana Crumpton
Geraldine (Gerrie) Pearl
Sun 8:00am
Alice Mascio
Peter Crist
Paul D'Agostino
Michael Hibbs
Robert Kirchner
Kathy Stevens
Zelda Lee Hoover
Richard “Rick” Swain
Dan Goering
Guillermo J. Ramis
Sheila Pidgeon
Thomas Pidgeon
Sun 11:00am
Jeannette Munnett
Dolores M. Aleixo
Steve Gendreau
Guillermo A. Ramis, Jr.
Robert Meise
Daniel Diaz
Dan Huneau
David Gray
Dan Powell
Susan Buel
Sun 5:00pm
David Pelley
Stephanie Frost
Anita Gunzelman
Shane Pelley
Paul Cinquemani
Terrance Bryant
Bruce Campbell
Tue 6:30pm
Doris Kowalski
Deborah Teti
Wed 12:15pm
Vicki McClure
Dolores M. Aleixo
Thu 8:30am
Joan Patrick
Fri 8:30am


Sat 08/22 - Sun 08/23

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Will Laintz
Tony Martin
Jeanette Pine
Owen Ludwig
Bobbi Crimm
Nettie Taylor
Dana Crumpton
Nancy O'Neill
Sun 8:00am
Richard “Rick” Swain
Alice Mascio
Pat Reeder
David Pelley
Cleo Goering
Robert Kirchner
Kathy Stevens
Zelda Lee Hoover
Dan Goering
Guillermo J. Ramis
JoDee Douda
Sun 11:00am
Frances M. Jones
Jeannette Munnett
Sandra Gentry
Annalisa Ingram
Robert Meise
Daniel Diaz
Dan Huneau
David Gray
Dan Powell
Susan Buel
Sun 5:00pm
Richard Jacobson
Ann-Marie Lewis
Lisa Lowe
Eva Kramer
Paul Cinquemani
Terrance Bryant
Bruce Campbell
Tue 6:30pm
Michael Hibbs
Deborah Teti
Wed 12:15pm
Doris Kowalski
Paul D'Agostino
Dolores M. Aleixo
Thu 8:30am
Joan Patrick
Fri 8:30am


Sat 08/29 - Sun 08/30

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Jeanette Pine
Carol DeShazo
Marlene Carter
Eva Kramer
John Wankowski
Laura Wankowski
Bobbi Crimm
Nettie Taylor
Dana Crumpton
Geraldine (Gerrie) Pearl
Sun 8:00am
Michael Hibbs
Joan K. Follmer
Cleo Goering
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Richard “Rick” Swain
Robert Kirchner
Kathy Stevens
Zelda Lee Hoover
Dan Goering
Guillermo J. Ramis
Sheila Pidgeon
Thomas Pidgeon
Sun 11:00am
Steve Gendreau
Joan Patrick
Ruth Chapman
Caroline Gray
Robert Meise
Daniel Diaz
Dan Huneau
David Gray
Dan Powell
Susan Buel
Sun 5:00pm
Lisa Lowe
Jarred Lowe
Dolores M. Aleixo

Shawn Freeman
Paul Cinquemani
Terrance Bryant
Bruce Campbell
Tue 6:30pm
Alice Mascio
Deborah Teti
Wed 12:15pm
Scott Kramer
Paul D'Agostino
Thu 8:30am
Doris Kowalski
Fri 8:30am


Sat 09/05 - Sun 09/06

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Maria Coller
Tony Martin
Jeanette Pine
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Bobbi Crimm
Mary Guidas
Nettie Taylor
Dana Crumpton
Nancy O'Neill
Sun 8:00am
Craig Viers
Deborah Teti
Cathy Hungiville
Michael Hibbs
Richard “Rick” Swain
Cleo Goering
Robert Kirchner
Kathy Stevens
Dan Goering
Guillermo J. Ramis
JoDee Douda
Sun 11:00am
Greg Labyak
Frances M. Jones
Jim Dillon
Ignacio “Iggy” Ramis
Robert Meise
Daniel Diaz
Dan Huneau
David Gray
Dan Powell

Susan Buel
Sun 5:00pm
Angelle Lowe
Anita Gunzelman
Stephanie Frost
Jordan Balestrero
Zachary Balestrero
Paul Cinquemani
Terrance Bryant
Bruce Campbell
Ben Tuccio
Tue 6:30pm
Doris Kowalski
Wed 12:15pm
Vicki McClure
Dolores M. Aleixo
Paul D'Agostino
Thu 8:30am
Joan Patrick
Fri 8:30am
Alice Mascio


Sat 09/12 - Sun 09/13

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Jeannette Munnett
Carol DeShazo
Marlene Carter
Aiden Freeman
Shawn Freeman
John Wankowski
Laura Wankowski
Bobbi Crimm
Mary Guidas
Nettie Taylor
Dana Crumpton
Geraldine (Gerrie) Pearl
Sun 8:00am
Alice Mascio
Antoinette Morrison
Dave Brophy
Jordan Balestrero
Zachary Balestrero
Eli Smith
Patti Smith
Zelda Lee Hoover
Richard “Rick” Swain
Dan Goering
Guillermo J. Ramis
Sheila Pidgeon
Thomas Pidgeon
Sun 11:00am
Kevin Noonan
Deborah Teti
Dolores M. Aleixo
Blake Ingram
Robert Meise
Daniel Diaz
Dan Huneau
David Gray
Dan Powell
Susan Buel
Sun 5:00pm
Stephen Becker
Anita Gunzelman
Ann-Marie Lewis
Mary-Catherine Lewis
Paul Cinquemani
Terrance Bryant
Bruce Campbell
Ben Tuccio
Tue 6:30pm
Michael Hibbs
Wed 12:15pm
Doris Kowalski
Ruth Chapman 
Paul D'Agostino
Thu 8:30am
Joan Patrick
Fri 8:30am


Sat 09/19 - Sun 09/20

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Vicki McClure
Carol DeShazo
Jeanette Pine
Owen Ludwig
Bobbi Crimm
Mary Guidas
Nettie Taylor
Dana Crumpton
Nancy O'Neill
Sun 8:00am
Richard “Rick” Swain
Peter Crist
Paul D'Agostino
David Pelley
Cleo Goering
Robert Kirchner
Kathy Stevens
Eli Smith
Dan Goering
Guillermo J. Ramis
JoDee Douda
Sun 11:00am
Jeannette Munnett
Steve Gendreau
Sandra Gentry
Patrick Gray
Robert Meise
Daniel Diaz
Dan Huneau
David Gray
Dan Powell
Susan Buel
Sun 5:00pm
Richard Jacobson
Lisa Lowe
Jarred Lowe
Angelle Lowe
Paul Cinquemani
Terrance Bryant
Bruce Campbell
Ben Tuccio
Tue 6:30pm
Alice Mascio
Deborah Teti
Michael Hibbs
Wed 12:15pm
Scott Kramer
Dolores M. Aleixo
Ruth Chapman 
Thu 8:30am
Doris Kowalski
Joan Patrick
Fri 8:30am


Sat 09/26 - Sun 09/27

LectorExtraordinary Minister of the EucharistAltar ServerUsherSacristanProduction TeamGreeter
Sat 5:00pm
Richard Jacobson
Carol DeShazo
Marlene Carter
Eva Kramer
John Wankowski
Laura Wankowski
Bobbi Crimm
Mary Guidas
Nettie Taylor
Dana Crumpton
Geraldine (Gerrie) Pearl
Sun 8:00am
Michael Hibbs
Alice Mascio
Pat Reeder
Kristina-Daryl Tanfara
Patti Smith
Zelda Lee Hoover
Richard “Rick” Swain
Cleo Goering
Dan Goering
Guillermo J. Ramis
Sheila Pidgeon
Thomas Pidgeon
Sun 11:00am
Frances M. Jones
Ruth Chapman
Jim Dillon
Guillermo A. Ramis, Jr.
Robert Meise
Daniel Diaz
Dan Huneau
David Gray
Dan Powell
Susan Buel
Sun 5:00pm
David Pelley
Dolores M. Aleixo
Anita Gunzelman
Shane Pelley
Paul Cinquemani
Terrance Bryant
Bruce Campbell
Ben Tuccio
Tue 6:30pm
Doris Kowalski
Deborah Teti
Wed 12:15pm
Maria Coller
Paul D'Agostino
Thu 8:30am
Fri 8:30am