Request a Sub
Enter your email address or mobile phone number and we'll send you a message with aa link to make sub requests.
If you use the same email address or mobile phone number for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate message for each person.
Edit Vacation Dates
Enter your email address or mobile phone number and we'll send you an email or text with a link to edit your vacation dates.
If you use the same email address or phone number for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate message for each person.
Edit Roles
Enter your email address or mobile phone and we'll send you an email or text with a link to edit your roles.
If you use the same email address or phone number for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email or text for each person.
St. Alban Roe - Wildwood, MO - Schedule
May 04, 2024 - June 02, 2024
Fulfill Sub Requests: You may click on the "Sub Requested" icon in the below schedule to fulfill a sub request.
Sub: This person has accepted a sub request.
Sat 5/4 - Sun 5/5 | Lector | Extraordinary Ministers of H.C. | Altar Server | Usher |
---|
Sat 4:30pm 5/4 | Maria Viehman Joe Braeckel
| Susan Garrett Susan McCracken
| Olivia Hudson Natalie Tehan
| Dave Roby Mike Dust
|
Sun 7:30am 5/5 | Roger Archibald Marita Boyce
| Glenn Hoffmeister Martha Hoffmeister
|
| Mike Annunziata Collin Lytton
|
Sun 9:30am 5/5 | Bob Mann Jill Boone
| Jill Boone Agatha Ijei
| Molly Rodgers Mary Kate Ziadeh Nick Sackman
| John Campbell Sam Farinella Brian Scheulen
|
Sun 11:30am 5/5 | Jan Schaper Amy Zaitz
| Carolyn Myers Carren Rogan
| Dario Negron Noah Sackman
| Bobby Zaitz Mike Zaitz
|
Sun 5:00pm 5/5 | Laura Eads
| Bob Armstrong
| Annie Stadelman
|
|
Sat 5/11 - Sun 5/12 | Lector | Extraordinary Ministers of H.C. | Altar Server | Usher |
---|
Sat 4:30pm 5/11 | Marie Munton Joe Braeckel
| Judy Delaney Frank Nowicke, Jr
| Annie Stadelman Indiana Warner
| Jerry Callahan Jack Clark
|
Sun 7:30am 5/12 | Mike Rethorn Gary Lombardo
| Patty Hinton Diana Fendya
|
| Mike Annunziata Michael Scheuler
|
Sun 9:30am 5/12 | Dennis Lavallee Sarah Scaff
| Jane Guenther Jill Boone
| Peter Keller Sophia Glynn Noah Sackman
| Anne Marie Christopher Rick Reinbott John Campbell
|
Sun 11:30am 5/12 | Melissa Twombly Bob Conte
| Lois Grigg Maria Stieferman
| Grace Strobel Patrick Delaney
| Patti Moon Joseph Herbster
|
Sun 5:00pm 5/12 | Mary Farinella
| Bob Armstrong Laura Eads
| Dario Negron
|
|
Sat 5/18 - Sun 5/19 | Lector | Extraordinary Ministers of H.C. | Altar Server | Usher |
---|
Sat 4:30pm 5/18 | Maria Viehman Christopher Benigno
| John Dougherty Paul Rozman
| Molly Rodgers Olivia Hudson
| Del Durham Dave Roby
|
Sun 7:30am 5/19 | Ed Vokoun Michael Barron
| Elaine O'Sullivan Jan Commens
|
| Mike Annunziata James Brickey
|
Sun 9:30am 5/19 | Sarah Scaff Jane Guenther
| Tammy Lawrence Tom Lawrence
| Emmitt Copeland Emma Glynn Harper Keller
| Sam Farinella Brian Scheulen Anne Marie Christopher
|
Sun 11:30am 5/19 | Mary Farinella Amy Zaitz
| Bob Conte Noreen Conte
| Indiana Warner John Delaney
| Mike Zaitz Bobby Zaitz
|
Sun 5:00pm 5/19 | Laura Eads
| Bob Armstrong
| Dario Negron Annie Stadelman
|
|
Sat 5/25 - Sun 5/26 | Lector | Extraordinary Ministers of H.C. | Altar Server | Usher |
---|
Sat 4:30pm 5/25 | Don Bieber Karla Bieber
| Judy Delaney Jan Commens
| Natalie Tehan Indiana Warner
| Mike Dust Jerry Callahan
|
Sun 7:30am 5/26 | Gary Lombardo Marita Boyce
| Mary Lytton Michael Barron
|
| Mike Annunziata Collin Lytton
|
Sun 9:30am 5/26 | Vern Dirnberger Jan Schaper
| Walker McClellan Mark Pilkenton
| Molly Rodgers Mary Kate Ziadeh Nick Sackman
| Francine Dirnberger Rick Reinbott John Campbell
|
Sun 11:30am 5/26 | Lois Grigg Melissa Twombly
| John Stieferman Maria Stieferman
| Elizabeth Delaney Grace Strobel
| Patti Moon Joseph Herbster
|
Sun 5:00pm 5/26 | Mary Farinella
| Bob Armstrong Laura Eads
| Dario Negron
|
|
Sat 6/1 - Sun 6/2 | Lector | Extraordinary Ministers of H.C. | Altar Server | Usher |
---|
Sat 4:30pm 6/1 | Joe Braeckel Dennis Hrubes
| Scott Annunziata John Drabik
| Molly Rodgers Olivia Hudson
| Jack Clark Del Durham
|
Sun 7:30am 6/2 | Mike Rethorn Roger Archibald
| Ed Vokoun Roger Archibald
|
| Mike Annunziata Michael Scheuler
|
Sun 9:30am 6/2 | Bob Mann Sarah Scaff
| Sam Farinella Jill Boone
| Peter Keller Sophia Glynn Noah Sackman
| Vern Dirnberger Brian Scheulen Francine Dirnberger
|
Sun 11:30am 6/2 | Amy Zaitz Jan Schaper
| Carren Rogan Carolyn Myers
| Dario Negron Grace Strobel
| Mike Zaitz Bobby Zaitz
|
Sun 5:00pm 6/2 | Laura Eads
| Bob Armstrong
|
|
|