Logout

St. Elizabeth of Hungary - Wyckoff, NJ


Need Help?
If you have a question or would like to request a Mass Intention at a non-scheduled Mass, please click here to make your request.

January 2023
Date Day Time Intention Note
1/1Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
1/1Sun9:00amRobert Outerbridge (D) New Year Day
1/1Sun10:30amElaine Mischler (D) New Year Day
1/1Sun12:00pmJoseph Begnoche (D) New Year Day
1/1Sun6:15pmBarbara Birchenough (D) New Year Day
1/2Mon9:00amDennis McKenna (D)
1/3Tue7:00amEdmund Costello (D)
1/3Tue9:00amAmerigo & Lucia Tramontozzi (D)
1/4Wed7:00amTeresa Feola (D)
1/4Wed9:00amJoseph DiBella 5th Anniv. (D)
1/5Thu7:00amThe Kavanagh Family (D)
1/5Thu9:00amAnna Maniaci (D)
1/6Fri7:00amMargaret & Harold Bell & Bonnie Bell Girli (D)
1/6Fri9:00amCatherine Cosenza (D)
1/7Sat5:00pmWanda, William and Joseph Murphy (D)
1/8Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
1/8Sun9:00amDave and Elizabeth Calandra (D)
1/8Sun10:30amRosemarie Favara (D)
1/8Sun12:00pmFrank & Carmela Uzzi (D)
1/8Sun6:15pmTim Jones 35th birthday (D)
1/9Mon7:00amSue Villano (D)
1/9Mon9:00amMargaret Connelly (D)
1/10Tue7:00amMary Jane costanza (D)
1/11Wed7:00amWalter Lee (D)
1/11Wed9:00amWilliam S Molloy Sr (D)
1/12Thu7:00amSproha Family (D)
1/12Thu9:00amJulia McNamara (D)
1/13Fri7:00amEric Mazzola (D)
1/13Fri9:00amMargaret Borghi (D)
1/14Sat9:00amPhilip Veli - 1st Anniversary (D)
1/14Sat5:00pm*collective
1/15Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
1/15Sun9:00amMario Claudio (D)
1/15Sun10:30amAntonio Cascio 1st Anniv (D)
1/15Sun12:00pmJoseph Shadiack 14th Anniversary (D)
1/15Sun6:15pmFr. James Joyce - 1st Anniversary (D)
1/16Mon9:00amDawn Roberts - one year anniversary (D) MLK Day
1/17Tue7:00amCatherine Caruso (D)
1/17Tue9:00amMarianne Franchavilla (D)
1/18Wed7:00amAntoinette Cecere (D)
1/18Wed9:00amJanet Plourde (D)
1/19Thu7:00amJuliana Cooper (D)
1/19Thu9:00amRobert Spartz 1st Anniversary (D)
1/20Fri7:00amFrank & Melinda Martone & The Demasi Family (D)
1/20Fri9:00amLouise and Sal Capalbo (D)
1/21Sat9:00amAudrey Nawoschik (D)
1/21Sat5:00pmRobert Amerio 5th Anniv. (D)
1/22Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
1/22Sun9:00amJohn Cannizzo (D)
1/22Sun10:30amRuth and John Doherty (D)
1/22Sun12:00pmAnne Marie Bottazzi (D)
1/22Sun6:15pmMichael Novack (D)
1/23Mon7:00amRichard Fellinger (D)
1/23Mon9:00amBarbara Daly (D)
1/24Tue7:00amJoseph costanza (D)
1/24Tue9:00amliving and deceased family & friends of the D'Ura/Gringeri (O)
1/25Wed7:00amMary Ryan 10th anniversary (D)
1/25Wed9:00amJosephine Mazzara (D)
1/26Thu7:00amCatherine Francica 7th anniversary (D)
1/26Thu9:00amWalter Gaynor (D)
1/27Fri7:00amRyan Anthony Pospisil (D)
1/27Fri9:00amTom & Kate Fitzpatrick - 55th Wedding Anniversary (W)
1/28Sat9:00amSalvatore Capalbo (D)
1/28Sat5:00pmJohn Nunnery 15th Anniv (D)
1/29Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
1/29Sun9:00amRobert Outerbridge (D)
1/29Sun10:30amMary Ellen McCarthy (D)
1/29Sun12:00pmRita Olson (D)
1/29Sun6:15pmMatthew Ryffel (D)
1/30Mon7:00amMichael and Bertha Chopek (D)
1/30Mon9:00amMichael J Novack III (D)
1/31Tue7:00amRita Olson (D)
1/31Tue9:00amMarilyn Genovese (D)
*A Collective Mass allows for multiple Mass intentions.


February 2023
Date Day Time Intention Note
2/1Wed7:00amEileen Lyons (D)
2/1Wed9:00amWanda, William and Joseph Murphy (D)
2/2Thu7:00amFrancis J. Sharpe (D)
2/2Thu9:00amMatthew Ryffel (D)
2/3Fri7:00amThomas Caruso (D)
2/3Fri9:00amWilliam J. Toth (D)
2/4Sat9:00amMary Ellen McCarthy (D)
2/4Sat5:00pmFor the protection of Babies in the Womb (L)
2/5Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
2/5Sun9:00amDouglas Vetter (D)
2/5Sun10:30amRichard W. Lovell (D)
2/5Sun12:00pmLesli Polidoro (D)
2/5Sun6:15pmFranco Cocucci (D)
2/6Mon7:00amstephen j. gallagher passaro (D)
2/6Mon9:00amPatti and Veli Families (D)
2/7Tue7:00amWalter P. Humak (O)
2/7Tue9:00amMatthew Ryffel (D)
2/8Wed7:00amKristen DiCicco (D)
2/8Wed9:00amFrank McCoo (D)
2/9Thu7:00amMargaret & Harold Bell & Bonnie Bell Girli (D)
2/9Thu9:00amMary Ellen McCarthy (D)
2/10Fri7:00amEdward Zaretski (D)
2/10Fri9:00amLeone & Wejnert Families (L)
2/11Sat9:00amPaul Caruso (D)
2/11Sat5:00pmMichael Peck (D)
2/12Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
2/12Sun9:00amTommy Fitzpatrick (D)
2/12Sun10:30amTommy Fitzpatrick (D)
2/12Sun12:00pmPatti and Veli families (D)
2/12Sun6:15pmChristopher Gaertner- 15th Anniversary (D)
2/13Mon7:00amFrank & Melinda Martone & The Demasi Family (D)
2/13Mon9:00amDarlene Heidtke (D)
2/14Tue7:00amAdelia Lobaton (D)
2/14Tue9:00amCapalbo and Calandra families (L)
2/15Wed7:00amBob Ciriello (D)
2/15Wed9:00amJoe Villano (D)
2/16Thu7:00amElizabeth DeFeo (D)
2/16Thu9:00amLouis cosenza (D)
2/17Fri7:00amStephen Anzalone, 1st Anniversary (D)
2/17Fri9:00amMery Johanna Amaya (D)
2/18Sat9:00amRichard Wejnert (D)
2/18Sat5:00pmKenneth Dressel (D)
2/19Sun9:00amFrancesco Salazer (D)
2/19Sun10:30amPriests & Deacons of St. Elizabeth's Church (L)
2/19Sun12:00pmBruna & Narciso Morson (D)
2/20Mon9:00amMatthew Ryffel (D) Pres. Day
2/21Tue7:00amJohn P. Cahill (D)
2/21Tue9:00amAntonia D'Aguanno (D)
2/22Wed7:00amEdward Connelly Sr (D) Ash Wednesday
2/22Wed9:00amDaniel Giletta (D) Ash Wednesday
2/23Thu7:00amJames (Jim) Killeen (D)
2/23Thu9:00amPatty Swoyer-Salber (D)
2/24Fri7:00amCarlo Prince (D)
2/24Fri9:00amRESERVED
2/25Sat9:00amIsabell Gatto 1 year anniversay of her passing (D)
2/25Sat5:00pmFrank Miller (D)
2/26Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
2/26Sun9:00amRobert Outerbridge (D)
2/26Sun10:30amJoseph Begnoche 1st Anniv. (L)
2/26Sun12:00pmJoseph Begnoche (D)
2/26Sun6:15pmShirley Dooley (O)
2/27Mon7:00amJack R. BRADDELL (D)
2/27Mon9:00amEugene P Antonio (D)
2/28Tue7:00amRobert Albers (D)
2/28Tue9:00amVito Picinic (D)


March 2023
Date Day Time Intention
3/1Wed7:00amLilian & Camillo Vecchiotti (D)
3/1Wed9:00amAngelina Pumilia (L)
3/2Thu7:00amAntonio Tarabocchia (D)
3/2Thu9:00am*collective
3/3Fri7:00amAntonio Tarabocchia (1 year anniversary deceased) (D)
3/3Fri9:00amJoseph Francica 4th anniversary (D)
3/4Sat9:00amEmilio,Estrella & Ellery Horrilleno (D)
3/4Sat5:00pmFrank Miller (D)
3/5Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
3/5Sun9:00amScott Edward Mault (D)
3/5Sun10:30amTina Pecorelli (D)
3/5Sun12:00pmJohn & Bridget Rocks (D)
3/5Sun6:15pmFelicita Salto (D)
3/6Mon7:00amMario Gigante (D)
3/6Mon9:00amRay Villano (O)
3/7Tue7:00amCharlie Landers (D)
3/7Tue9:00amliving and deceased family & friends of the D'Ura/Gringeri (O)
3/8Wed7:00amFrank & Melinda Martone & The Demasi Family (D)
3/8Wed9:00amMary, Patrick and William Jeffers (D)
3/9Thu7:00amMargaret & Harold Bell & Bonnie Bell Girli (D)
3/9Thu9:00amSofia Chiodi (D)
3/10Fri7:00amCharlie Landers (D)
3/10Fri9:00amRaymond Maniaci (D)
3/11Sat9:00amJanet Plourde (D)
3/11Sat5:00pmFrank Golden (D)
3/12Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
3/12Sun9:00amTeresa Ranieri (D)
3/12Sun10:30amHenryk Siedlecki (D)
3/12Sun12:00pmBruna Morson (D)
3/12Sun6:15pmMargaret Carollo (D)
3/13Mon7:00amAnne Meade & Tony Comiskey (D)
3/13Mon9:00amPeter Dunton Busch (D)
3/14Tue7:00amAnne Meade & Tony Comiskey (D)
3/14Tue9:00amDr Michael J Novack (D)
3/15Wed7:00amMario Gigante (D)
3/15Wed9:00amJohn Murray (D)
3/16Thu7:00amMark Mitchell (D)
3/16Thu9:00am*collective
3/17Fri7:00amSharon Taormina (D)
3/17Fri9:00amRobert Outerbridge (D)
3/18Sat9:00amLuciana Porto (D)
3/18Sat5:00pmMarianne Franchavilla (D)
3/19Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
3/19Sun9:00amMargaret Pressimone (D)
3/19Sun10:30amSt. Elizabeth's Staff (L)
3/19Sun12:00pmArthur Zahauer (D)
3/19Sun6:15pmRoman and Ester Gent (D)
3/20Mon7:00amNoreen McCauley (D)
3/20Mon9:00amJoseph Begnoche (D)
3/21Tue7:00amToots Zaretski (D)
3/21Tue9:00amEdward Connelly Jr. (D)
3/22Wed7:00amColleen Mary McKenna 30th Anniversary (D)
3/22Wed9:00amSalvatore Gennaro (D)
3/23Thu7:00amAnne H. Humak (O)
3/23Thu9:00amDr Michael J Novack (D)
3/24Fri7:00amJoseph Rigoli (D)
3/24Fri9:00amMargaret Torack (D)
3/25Sat9:00amThanksgiving to St Anthony (O)
3/25Sat5:00pm*collective
3/26Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
3/26Sun9:00amJulian any Helena Motyka (O)
3/26Sun10:30amEmma and George Violick (D)
3/26Sun12:00pmBill Daddio (D)
3/26Sun6:15pmTheresa Guglielmo (D)
3/27Mon7:00amMilutin Fatovic (D)
3/27Mon9:00amAnthony Balestrieri (D)
3/28Tue7:00amPaul Vitolo (D)
3/28Tue9:00amRuebenacker Family (D)
3/29Wed7:00amJoanne Bastate Howard (D)
3/29Wed9:00amBarbara Murray (D)
3/30Thu7:00amMabel Accettura (D)
3/30Thu9:00amAmerigo & Lucia Tramontozzi (D)
3/31Fri7:00amAnthony Esposito (D)
3/31Fri9:00amJack Hourihan (D)
*A Collective Mass allows for multiple Mass intentions.


April 2023
Date Day Time Intention Note
4/1Sat9:00amCharlie Landers (D)
4/1Sat5:00pmFor the protection of Babies in the Womb (L) Palm Sunday
4/2Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
4/2Sun9:00amScott Edward Mault (D) Palm Sunday
4/2Sun10:30amTeresa Dunne 2nd Ann. (D) Palm Sunday
4/2Sun12:00pmMary Jane Sharpe (D) Palm Sunday
4/2Sun6:15pmJoseph & Elise McManemin & Diane Warren (D) Palm Sunday
4/3Mon7:00amJoseph Higgins (D)
4/3Mon9:00amPhilip Mebus (D)
4/4Tue7:00amDr. Emir Waldemar Rubio (D)
4/4Tue9:00amCalandra and Capalbo families (D)
4/5Wed7:00amJulia Duch (D)
4/5Wed9:00amMichael J Novack III (D)
4/6Thu7:30pm*collective
Holy Thursday.3 intentions can be taken
4/8Sat8:00pm*collective
Pascal Vigil 3 intentions will be taken
4/9Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
4/9Sun9:00amScott Edward Mault (D) Easter Sunday
4/9Sun10:30amFrancesco salazer (D) Easter Sunday
4/9Sun10:30amRev. Father Joseph Hearns (D) in the gym
4/9Sun12:00pmCalandra and Capalbo families (D) Easter Sunday
4/9Sun12:00pmMargaret & Harold Bell & Bonnie Bell Girli (D) in the gym
4/10Mon9:00amMilton Breunig (D)
4/11Tue7:00amMaria Kwon (D)
4/11Tue9:00amOdell Nassar (D)
4/12Wed7:00amRegina Kraus (D)
4/12Wed9:00amCharlie Landers (D)
4/13Thu7:00amFrank & Melinda Martone & The Demasi Family (D)
4/13Thu9:00amElizabeth MacCallum 10th anniv. (D)
4/14Fri7:00amDianna Fletcher Bright (D)
4/14Fri9:00am*collective
4/15Sat9:00amFrank Golden (D)
4/15Sat5:00pmLouanne Cosenza (D)
4/16Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
4/16Sun9:00amAndrew Demartini (D)
4/16Sun10:30amJoseph DiBella (D)
4/16Sun12:00pmLucretzia porta (D)
4/16Sun6:15pmFrederick A. Edwards Jr. (D)
4/17Mon7:00amCharlie Landers (D)
4/17Mon9:00amFiorentino Family (L)
4/18Tue7:00amAttilio Grosso (D)
4/18Tue9:00amliving and deceased family & friends of the D'Ura/Gringeri (O)
4/19Wed7:00amKathe Carson (L)
4/19Wed9:00amLidia and Wojciech Kozlowski (W)
4/20Thu7:00amCharlie Landers (D)
4/20Thu9:00amMarguerite Wejnert - 2nd anniversary (D)
4/21Fri7:00amGertrude Nitsche (D)
4/21Fri9:00am*collective
4/22Sat9:00amCarlo Prince (D)
4/22Sat5:00pm*collective
4/23Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
4/23Sun9:00amRobert Outerbridge (D)
4/23Sun10:30amRev. James Joyce (D)
4/23Sun12:00pmHolato and Kozlowski’s Families (O)
4/23Sun6:15pmCatherine Guglielmo (D)
4/24Mon7:00amJune Carroll (D)
4/24Mon9:00amDenise Taylor (D)
4/25Tue7:00amJoseph Kroth (D)
4/25Tue9:00amPatrick J. Greaney (D)
4/26Wed7:00amJudith Love Porcaro (D)
4/26Wed9:00amDaniel Giletta - Happy Birthday (D)
4/27Thu7:00amAlexander John Lapatka (D)
4/27Thu9:00amJoAnn Scrudato Nusspickel (D)
4/28Fri7:00amBardhyl Quku (D)
4/28Fri9:00am*collective
4/29Sat9:00amBarbara Daly (D)
4/29Sat5:00pmWanda, William and Joseph Murphy (D)
4/30Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
4/30Sun9:00amIrena Kozlowski (D)
4/30Sun10:30amJanet Plourde (D)
4/30Sun12:00pmThomas McSherry (D)
4/30Sun6:15pmJames and Margaret Pressimone (D)
*A Collective Mass allows for multiple Mass intentions.


May 2023
Date Day Time Intention Note
5/1Mon7:00amVincent McElroy (D)
5/1Mon9:00amAmerigo & Lucia Tramontozzi (D)
5/2Tue7:00amGloria and George Barton (D)
5/2Tue9:00amliving and deceased family & friends of the D'Ura/Gringeri (O)
5/3Wed7:00amMary Gilmartin (D)
5/3Wed9:00amCatherine Ruconich (D)
5/4Thu7:00amKathleen McElroy (D)
5/4Thu9:00amPaul Monaco (D)
5/5Fri7:00amStella Stachielczyk (D)
5/5Fri9:00am*collective
5/6Sat9:00amHelen C. Lovell (D)
5/6Sat5:00pmMichael Owen Cassidy (D)
5/7Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
5/7Sun9:00amC. Jerome and Louise Lombardo (D)
5/7Sun10:30amDan & Laurie Kocher 35th wedding Anniv. (W)
5/7Sun12:00pmPhilip Veli (D)
5/7Sun6:15pmJanet Plourde (D)
5/8Mon7:00amRaymond G. Murphy (D)
5/9Tue7:00amMargaret & Harold Bell & Bonnie Bell Girli (D)
5/9Tue9:00amEdward Connelly Sr. (D)
5/10Wed7:00amFox Family (L)
5/10Wed9:00amCharles Landers (D)
5/11Thu7:00amFrank & Melinda Martone & The Demasi Family (D)
5/11Thu9:00am*collective
5/12Fri7:00amBridget & John Comiskey (D)
5/12Fri9:00amKsenija Beverin (D)
5/13Sat9:00amThomas Kean (D)
5/13Sat5:00pmDeceased Members of Anello and Fontana Families (D)
5/14Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
5/14Sun9:00amLouise Capalbo and Elizabeth Calandra (D) Mothers Day
5/14Sun10:30amAnn Marie Lee (D) Mothers Day
5/14Sun12:00pmMary K Molloy (D) Mothers Day
5/14Sun6:15pmJosephine Acocella (D) Mothers Day
5/15Mon7:00amJoseph Sature (D)
5/15Mon9:00amMargaret Mebus (D)
5/16Tue7:00amJoanne Bastate Howard (D)
5/16Tue9:00amVeronica and William Clarke (D)
5/17Wed7:00amAnne & Mary Maguire (D)
5/17Wed9:00amPatrick J. Greaney (D)
5/18Thu7:00amJames Rigoli (D)
5/18Thu9:00amHenry Borghi (D)
5/19Fri7:00amJess Dooley and Paul Moser (W)
5/19Fri9:00amJoseph Villano (D)
5/20Sat9:00amJack Shamounki (D)
5/20Sat5:00pm*collective
5/21Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
5/21Sun9:00amEdward Zaretski (D)
5/21Sun10:30amSalvatore Taormina (D)
5/21Sun12:00pmAngela and Paul Hearns (D)
5/21Sun6:15pmCarolyn Pantaleone (D)
5/22Mon7:00amDeacon Robert Burkot - in celebration of his ordination. (L)
5/22Mon9:00amRita Olson; Feast of Saint Rita (D)
5/23Tue7:00amJames Walsh (D)
5/23Tue9:00amAlexander & Mary Ciavarra (D)
5/24Wed9:00amLouis Cosenza (D)
5/25Thu7:00amJoseph and Catherine Francica (W)
5/25Thu9:00amSam Beverin (D)
5/26Fri7:00amJoseph and Joan Zitelli (W)
5/26Fri9:00amEmilio, Estrella & Ellery Horrilleno (D)
5/27Sat9:00amMichael Roy (D)
5/27Sat5:00pmFrank,Teresa, and Sal Anello (D)
5/28Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
5/28Sun9:00amMary Gibbia (D)
5/28Sun10:30amMary Ann Nitti (D)
5/28Sun12:00pmJohn and Antoinette McGarvie (D)
5/28Sun6:15pmCarla Claudili (D)
5/29Mon9:00amRosemarie Favara (D) Memorial Day
5/30Tue7:00amMarilyn Vitale (D)
5/30Tue9:00amAlexander and Mary Ciavarra (D)
5/31Wed7:00amCamille Balsamello (D)
5/31Wed9:00amEmily , Toni and Mark (L)
*A Collective Mass allows for multiple Mass intentions.


June 2023
Date Day Time Intention Note
6/1Thu7:00amJessica Pagano (D)
6/1Thu9:00amRosemary & Cyril Kelleher (D)
6/2Fri7:00amMaria Miranda (D)
6/2Fri9:00amJanet Plourde (D)
6/3Sat9:00amJack R Braddell (D)
6/3Sat5:00pmMary, Patrick and William Jeffers\ (D)
6/4Sun9:00amJohn P. Cahill (D)
6/4Sun10:30amJoseph Sullivan 7th Anniversary (D)
6/4Sun12:00pmBruna and Narciso Morson (D)
6/4Sun6:15pmpeople of the parish
6/5Mon7:00amModesto Miranda (D)
6/5Mon9:00amCarlo Prince (D)
6/6Tue7:00amElizabeth Ciarleglio (D)
6/6Tue9:00amliving and deceased family & friends of the D'Ura/Gringeri (O)
6/7Wed7:00amVeronica McElroy (D)
6/7Wed9:00amSally and Mark Calandra (W)
6/8Thu7:00amFrank & Melinda Martone & The Demasi Family (D)
6/8Thu9:00amRESERVED
6/9Fri7:00amMargaret & Harold Bell & Bonnie Bell Girli (D)
6/9Fri9:00amBob Ciriello (D)
6/10Sat9:00amJoAnn Scrudato Nusspickel (D)
6/10Sat5:00pmFor the protection of Babies in the Womb (L)
6/11Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
6/11Sun9:00amToots and Eddie Zaretski (D)
6/11Sun10:30amLuciano Gamen (D)
6/11Sun12:00pmRobert McGarvie (D)
6/11Sun6:15pmFrank Miller (D)
6/12Mon7:00amDaniel McCauley (D)
6/12Mon9:00amHarold Englert, 3rd Anniversary (D)
6/13Tue7:00amDiva Mueller (D)
6/13Tue9:00amHalloran Family (D)
6/14Wed7:00amwilliam Bomback (D)
6/14Wed9:00amElizabeth Calandra (D)
6/15Thu7:00amNancy Cannon (D)
6/15Thu9:00amDouglas and Lydia Reitz (D)
6/16Fri7:00amPaul Cantilina (D)
6/16Fri9:00amMary Ann Hammond (D)
6/17Sat9:00amVincent Ciavarra 2nd Anniv (D)
6/17Sat5:00pmVincent Ciavarra 2nd Anniv (D)
6/18Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
6/18Sun9:00amRosetta & John Cannizzo (D) Fathers Day
6/18Sun10:30amWilliam S Molloy Sr (D) Fathers Day
6/18Sun12:00pmWojciech Kozlowski (L) Fathers Day
6/18Sun6:15pmDaniel Brady (D) Fathers Day
6/19Mon7:00amDiva Muller (D)
6/19Mon9:00amStephen J Gallagher-Passaro (D)
6/20Tue7:00amDonald J. Martin (D)
6/20Tue9:00amDarlene Heidtke (D)
6/21Wed7:00amLorraine Piela (D)
6/21Wed9:00amPatrick J. Greaney (D)
6/22Thu7:00amWilliam Stachielczyk (D)
6/22Thu9:00amJohn and Mary Sonta (D)
6/23Fri7:00amFrank McCoo (D)
6/23Fri9:00amCatherine Francica (D)
6/24Sat9:00amJason and Alex DiMarco (D)
6/24Sat5:00pm*collective
6/25Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
6/25Sun9:00amCOLGAN & MEIGHAN FAMILIES (D)
6/25Sun10:30amJoAnn Nusspickel (D)
6/25Sun12:00pmSam & Rita Beverin (O)
6/25Sun6:15pmRosemarie Favara (D)
6/26Mon7:00amDominick Benvenuto (D)
6/26Mon9:00amPeter Cosenza (D)
6/27Tue7:00amThomas McBrady (D)
6/27Tue9:00amrudi draudin (D)
6/28Wed7:00amRichard Stefanacci (D)
6/28Wed9:00amHarry T Hammond (D)
6/29Thu7:00amWendell Kocher (DOD 6/29/1973, 50 years ago) (D)
6/29Thu9:00amVincent and Margaret Iossa (D)
6/30Fri7:00amGeorge Rogalski (D)
6/30Fri9:00am*collective
*A Collective Mass allows for multiple Mass intentions.


July 2023
Date Day Time Intention
7/1Sat9:00amRichard Todisco (D)
7/1Sat5:00pmMario Claudio (D)
7/2Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
7/2Sun9:00amScott Edward Mault (D)
7/2Sun10:30amToots Zaretski (D)
7/2Sun12:00pmMaryLou ShadiackJones Birthday (D)
7/2Sun6:15pmMarcello Guiseppe Allegra (D)
7/3Mon7:00amBenny DeVivo (D)
7/3Mon9:00amLouise Capalbo (D)
7/4Tue9:00amToots Zaretski (D)
7/5Wed7:00amDonald J. Martin (D)
7/5Wed9:00amCahill and Sharpe Families (D)
7/6Thu7:00amMichael Musto (D)
7/6Thu9:00amScott Edward Mault (D)
7/7Fri7:00amEric Mazzola (D)
7/7Fri9:00amJohn & Ines Berardinelli (D)
7/8Sat9:00amAnthony Esposito (D)
7/8Sat5:00pm*collective
7/9Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
7/9Sun9:00amJoseph F. McKenna (D)
7/9Sun10:30amMorson & Sciardi families (D)
7/9Sun12:00pmAurora Muzzin (D)
7/9Sun6:15pmMargaret & Harold Bell & Bonnie Bell Girli (D)
7/10Mon7:00amEleanor Fakelmann (D)
7/10Mon9:00amGerald Growney (D)
7/11Tue7:00amAngie Kenyon, Second Anniversary (D)
7/11Tue9:00amliving and deceased family & friends of the D'Ura/Gringeri (O)
7/12Wed7:00amJoanne Bastate Howard (D)
7/12Wed9:00amFrank & Melinda Martone & The Demasi Family (D)
7/13Thu7:00amRichard W. Lovell (D)
7/13Thu9:00amJosephine Novack (D)
7/14Fri7:00amRichard W. Lovell Jr. (D)
7/14Fri9:00am*collective
7/15Sat9:00amJune Carroll (D)
7/15Sat5:00pmRose Chopek (D)
7/16Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
7/16Sun9:00amSalvatore Taormina & Carmela Sature (D)
7/16Sun10:30amFrancesco Salazer (D)
7/16Sun12:00pmEmilio.Estrella & Ellery Horrilleno (D)
7/16Sun6:15pmJack Hourihan (D)
7/17Mon7:00amWalter Matesic (D)
7/17Mon9:00amKeri Loeffelman (D)
7/18Tue7:00amFather Francis Azah - in celebration of the 26th anniversary of his ordination (O)
7/18Tue9:00amDonald Fletcher (D)
7/19Wed9:00amCharlie Landers (D)
7/20Thu7:00amJack Hourihan (D)
7/20Thu9:00amVera Gaynor (D)
7/21Fri7:00amLucille M. Murphy (D)
7/21Fri9:00am*collective
7/22Sat9:00amDylan McAlister (D)
7/22Sat5:00pmMary Kocher (D)
7/23Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
7/23Sun9:00amJohn Cannizzo (D)
7/23Sun10:30amJanet Plourde (D)
7/23Sun12:00pmCalvagna & Uzzi Families (O)
7/23Sun6:15pmElizabeth MacCallum (D)
7/24Mon7:00amJosie Pellizzari (D)
7/24Mon9:00amMary Ann Hammond (D)
7/25Tue7:00amGertrude Nitsche (D)
7/25Tue9:00amMary L Cunnane (D)
7/26Wed7:00amDon Martin (D)
7/26Wed9:00amJoAnn Scrudato Nusspickel (D)
7/27Thu7:00amDr. Orestes Iung (pronounced young) (D)
7/27Thu9:00amBrendan McGregor (D)
7/28Fri7:00amDon Martin (D)
7/28Fri9:00amPeter Collins (D)
7/29Sat9:00amRose Collado (D)
7/29Sat5:00pm*collective
7/30Sun10:30amLouis R. Wejnert, III (D)
7/30Sun12:00pmJohn Patrick Casey (D)
7/30Sun6:15pmpeople of the parish (O)
7/31Mon7:00amEdmund Costello (D)
7/31Mon9:00amFrank Racanelli (D)
*A Collective Mass allows for multiple Mass intentions.


August 2023
Date Day Time Intention
8/1Tue7:00amAntonia Grosso (D)
8/1Tue9:00amliving and deceased family & friends of the D'Ura/Gringeri (O)
8/2Wed7:00amJames Clifton (D)
8/2Wed9:00amNancy Hohmann (D)
8/3Thu7:00amEmilio, Estrella & Ellery Horrilleno (D)
8/3Thu9:00amSalvatore Gibbia (D)
8/4Fri7:00amSteven Claps (D)
8/4Fri9:00amAdolph Leone - 5th Ann. (D)
8/5Sat9:00amMarie Reinhardt (D)
8/5Sat5:00pmRita Beverin (D)
8/6Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
8/6Sun9:00amHarry T Hammond (D)
8/6Sun10:30amJeannie Juraschek (D)
8/6Sun12:00pmPatricia Arthur (D)
8/6Sun6:15pmStella Stachielczyk, 6th anniversary (D)
8/7Mon7:00amDonald and Janet Londahl-Smidt (D)
8/7Mon9:00amArthur Welsh (D)
8/8Tue7:00amJoan Costello (D)
8/8Tue9:00amCharles Raleigh (D)
8/9Wed7:00amMargaret & Harold Bell & Bonnie Bell Girli (D)
8/9Wed9:00amScott Lansey (D)
8/10Thu7:00amJames Kelleher (D)
8/10Thu9:00amFrank & Melinda Martone & The Demasi Family (D)
8/11Fri7:00amTimothy Costello (D)
8/11Fri9:00am*collective
8/12Sat9:00amMaryann Smircich (D)
8/12Sat5:00pmFrank,Teresa, and Sal Anello (D)
8/13Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
8/13Sun9:00amLiming Kuhns (D)
8/13Sun10:30amAmerigo & Lucia Tramontozzi (D)
8/13Sun12:00pmHelen and Conrad Hurtz (D)
8/13Sun6:15pmVincent Doffont (D)
8/14Mon7:00amMilan Sertic (D)
8/14Mon9:00amJoAnn Scrudato Nusspickel (D)
8/15Tue7:00amJohn DeLeo (D)
8/15Tue9:00amAnn Duffy (D)
8/16Wed7:00amDon Martin (D)
8/16Wed9:00amRosemary Mahle (D)
8/17Thu7:00amTimothy Costello (D)
8/17Thu9:00amGerald Richard Growney, Jr. (D)
8/18Fri7:00amAlice Grainger Hammel (D)
8/18Fri9:00amMargaret Connelly (D)
8/19Sat9:00amJulia Lewis (D)
8/19Sat5:00pm*collective
8/20Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
8/20Sun9:00amAnne and Joseph Barnao (D)
8/20Sun10:30amQuintiliani & Tramontozzi families (D)
8/20Sun12:00pmRalph and Roseann Jackman (D)
8/20Sun6:15pmSteven M Shine (D)
8/21Mon7:00amLouis DeAngelo (D)
8/21Mon9:00amJoAnn Nusspickel (D)
8/22Tue7:00amDonald J Martin (D)
8/22Tue9:00amJoan Ward (D)
8/23Wed7:00amJoan Costello (D)
8/23Wed9:00amMaria Castro (D)
8/24Thu7:00amWilliam Stachielczyk, 16th anniversary (D)
8/24Thu9:00amRachel Dara (D)
8/25Fri7:00amDiva Muller (D)
8/25Fri9:00am*collective
8/26Sat9:00amEdward Raposa (D)
8/26Sat5:00pmPeg Prendergast (D)
8/27Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
8/27Sun9:00amHank McNamara - 4th Anniversary of passing (D)
8/27Sun10:30amEzio Salto (D)
8/27Sun12:00pmBob Gilmartin (D)
8/27Sun6:15pmBrian Hogan (D)
8/28Mon7:00amGeorge Darche (D)
8/28Mon9:00amTadeusz Kozlowski (D)
8/29Tue7:00amJames Lane 3rd Anniversary (D)
8/29Tue9:00amNerina Gennaro (D)
8/30Wed7:00amNina Benvenuto (D)
8/30Wed9:00amPhilip Veli wedding anniversary (D)
8/31Thu7:00amJohn Ralph DeLeo (D)
8/31Thu9:00amBill Frawley (D)
*A Collective Mass allows for multiple Mass intentions.


September 2023
Date Day Time Intention Note
9/1Fri7:00amWilliam Toth (D)
9/1Fri9:00amScott Edward Mault - 5th Anniversary (D)
9/2Sat9:00amHarry Ciarleglio (D)
9/2Sat5:00pmFrank,Teresa, and Sal Anello (D)
9/3Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
9/3Sun9:00amJohn and Rosetta Cannizzo (D)
9/3Sun10:30amRaymond Maniaci (D)
9/3Sun12:00pmJack Braddell (D)
9/3Sun6:15pmJoann E. Langan (D)
9/4Mon9:00amJoann E. Langan - 7th Anniversary (D) Labor Day
9/5Tue7:00amJames Smith (D)
9/5Tue9:00amliving and deceased family & friends of the D'Ura/Gringeri (O)
9/6Wed7:00amJames Smith (D)
9/6Wed9:00amFrank & Melinda Martone & The Demasi Family (D)
9/7Thu7:00amJames M Smith (D)
9/7Thu9:00amRobert McGarvie (D)
9/8Fri7:00amPierce & Hannah McManus (D)
9/8Fri9:00amMargaret & Harold Bell & Bonnie Bell Girli (D)
9/9Sat9:00amRonald Leone (D)
9/9Sat5:00pmMary Jane Sharpe (D)
9/10Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
9/10Sun9:00amDouglas and Elizabeth Avella 40th wedding anniversary (W)
9/10Sun10:30amHoward & Cassie Welcon (D)
9/10Sun12:00pmBruna and Narciso Morson (D)
9/10Sun6:15pmRosemarie Favara (D)
9/11Mon7:00amJill Russo (D)
9/11Mon9:00amRichard Todisco 22nd Anniversary (D)
9/12Tue7:00amMilan Sertic (D)
9/12Tue9:00amRosemarie Favara (D)
9/13Wed7:00amAnne H. & Walter P. Humak (W)
9/13Wed9:00amAnn Marie Lee (D)
9/14Thu7:00amGargo Matesic (D)
9/14Thu9:00amSalvatore Capalbo (D)
9/15Fri7:00amChris Binias (D)
9/15Fri9:00am*collective
9/16Sat9:00amLarry Smith (D)
9/16Sat5:00pmFrank,Teresa, and Sal Anello (D)
9/17Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
9/17Sun9:00amAlbina and Harry Hammond Sr. (D)
9/17Sun10:30amFrancis Rogalski Sr. (D)
9/17Sun12:00pmStephen Hurtz (D)
9/17Sun6:15pmGaetano Acocella (D)
9/18Mon7:00amThomas Caruso (D)
9/18Mon9:00amHarry Ciarleglio (D)
9/19Tue7:00amJoanne Bastate Howard (D)
9/19Tue9:00amPatrick J. Greaney (D)
9/20Wed7:00amJoan Kratchman (D)
9/20Wed9:00amCathy Brestle (D)
9/21Thu7:00amMarco Mastrogiovanni (D)
9/21Thu9:00am*collective
9/22Fri7:00amWendell Kocher (D)
9/22Fri9:00amRobert Sidari (D)
9/23Sat9:00amJoAnn Scrudato Nusspickel (D)
9/23Sat5:00pmEllen Finley Flach (D)
9/24Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
9/24Sun9:00amTeresa and Tom Feola (D)
9/24Sun10:30amIrene Curran (D)
9/24Sun12:00pmFrank Miller (D)
9/24Sun6:15pmRichard Fellinger (D)
9/25Mon7:00amJoan Rose Vulpis (D)
9/25Mon9:00amAnne Burke 3rd Ann. (D)
9/26Tue7:00amMary Kocher (20 yr. anniversary of death 9/26/2003) (D)
9/26Tue9:00amJean Rigoli (D)
9/27Wed7:00amRichard Fellinger, 6th anniversary (D)
9/27Wed9:00amGardiner (Ken) Kenyon, Second Anniversary (D)
9/28Thu7:00amwilliam muth (D)
9/28Thu9:00amPeter Dunton Busch (D)
9/29Fri7:00amFor Edward Kondrat - 27th Anniversary (D)
9/29Fri9:00amDaniel Giletta - 13th Anniversary (D)
9/30Sat9:00amVirginia Wohland (D)
9/30Sat5:00pm*collective
*A Collective Mass allows for multiple Mass intentions.


October 2023
Date Day Time Intention Note
10/1Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
10/1Sun9:00amRobert Outerbridge (D)
10/1Sun10:30amThomas pecorelli (D)
10/1Sun12:00pmFrancesco Salazer (D)
10/1Sun6:15pmEileen Secora (D)
10/2Mon7:00amEdward Reilly (D)
10/2Mon9:00amVeronica and William Clarke (D)
10/3Tue7:00amJohn DeLeo (D)
10/3Tue9:00amRocco D'Aguanno (D)
10/4Wed7:00amJim Smith (D)
10/4Wed9:00amTeresa and Tom Feola (D)
10/5Thu7:00amJack Hourihan (D)
10/5Thu9:00amFrank & Melinda Martone & The Demasi Family (D)
10/6Fri7:00amHarry Ciarleglio Jr. (D)
10/6Fri9:00am*collective
10/7Sat9:00amMarie and Elizabeth Keegan (D)
10/7Sat5:00pmToots and Edward Zaretski (D)
10/8Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
10/8Sun9:00amBarbara & Harry Norton (D)
10/8Sun10:30amRichard Fellinger (D)
10/8Sun12:00pmPatti and Veli families (D)
10/8Sun6:15pmJessie Schmidt (D)
10/9Mon9:00amCeleste Persing (D) Columbus Day
10/10Tue7:00amMitzi Bilodeau (D)
10/10Tue9:00amMargaret & Harold Bell & Bonnie Bell Girli (D)
10/11Wed7:00amRichard W. Lovell Jr. (D)
10/11Wed9:00amChase J. Meola (D)
10/12Thu7:00amPerry Chevestick (D)
10/12Thu9:00amJoAnn Scrudato Nusspickel (D)
10/13Fri7:00amPeter Ingrasci (D)
10/13Fri9:00amPatrick J. Greaney (D)
10/14Sat9:00amPhilip Calandra happy Birthday (L)
10/14Sat5:00pmMary, Patrick and William Jeffers (D)
10/15Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
10/15Sun9:00amArline Demartini (D)
10/15Sun10:30amAlbina & Giuseppe Sciardi - Giovanna & Angelo Quintiliani (D)
10/15Sun12:00pmPietro & Maria Calvagna (D)
10/15Sun6:15pmMarion and Don Rodda (D)
10/16Mon7:00am
10/16Mon9:00amFrank Reinhardt (D)
10/17Tue7:00amPatricia Gillich (D)
10/17Tue9:00amRita and Ksenija Beverin (D)
10/18Wed7:00amRobert Quinn (D)
10/18Wed9:00amLorraine Piela (D)
10/19Thu7:00amTim Jones 15th Anniv. (D)
10/19Thu9:00amLorraine Piela (D)
10/20Fri7:00amGuy Accettura (D)
10/20Fri9:00am*collective
10/21Sat9:00amCosmo Scrivanich (D)
10/21Sat5:00pmFrank,Teresa, and Sal Anello (D)
10/22Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
10/22Sun9:00amMargaret Mault (D)
10/22Sun10:30amAmerico & Lucia Tramontozzi (D)
10/22Sun12:00pmMary DeNapoli (D)
10/22Sun6:15pmAnthony Joseph Palombini (D)
10/23Mon7:00am
10/23Mon9:00amJessie Schmidt (D)
10/24Tue7:00amJoAnn Nusspickel (D)
10/24Tue9:00amWilliam Clarke, 32nd Anniversary (D)
10/25Wed7:00amJohn Enhoffer (D)
10/25Wed9:00amBarbara Werpachowski- 9 years (D)
10/26Thu7:00amSproha Family (D)
10/26Thu9:00amGeza Torack (D)
10/27Fri7:00amCathleen & Edward Raposa (D)
10/28Sat9:00amGiuseppa Lopinto (D)
10/28Sat5:00pmEmilie Renna (D)
10/29Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
10/29Sun9:00amEmilio. Estrella & Ellery Horrilleno (D)
10/29Sun10:30amFrank McCoo 10th Anniv (D)
10/29Sun12:00pmRichard Doherty 5th Anniversary (D)
10/29Sun6:15pmLiving and Deceased Members of the Ciarleglio & Grosso families (O)
10/30Mon9:00amMichael Rail (D)
10/31Tue7:00am
10/31Tue9:00amScott Edward Mault (D)
10/31Tue7:00pmAll Saints vigil
*A Collective Mass allows for multiple Mass intentions.


November 2023
Date Day Time Intention Note
11/1Wed7:00amJoseph Sature and Romeo Minichetti (D) All Saints Day
11/1Wed9:00amMary Ellen McCarthy (D) All Saints Day
11/1Wed12:00pmHelen and Conrad Hurtz (D) All Saints Day
11/3Fri7:00amLorraine Piela (D)
11/3Fri9:00amMargaret and Henry Borghi (D)
11/4Sat9:00amRita Olson (D)
11/4Sat5:00pmJoseph Francica (D)
11/5Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
11/5Sun9:00amHappy b day Laura Calandra (L)
11/5Sun10:30amCharlie Landers (D)
11/5Sun12:00pmKristen DiCicco (D)
11/5Sun6:15pmHenrietta Kroth (D)
11/6Mon7:00amFrank & Melinda Martone & The Demasi Family (D)
11/6Mon9:00amElizabeth MacCallum (D)
11/7Tue7:00amWilliam S Molloy Jr 2nd Anniv (D)
11/7Tue9:00amThe Palumbo Family (D)
11/8Wed7:00amPeter Ingrasci (D)
11/9Thu7:00am
11/9Thu9:00amMargaret & Harold Bell & Bonnie Bell Girli (D)
11/10Fri7:00am
11/11Sat9:00amVirginia Massood, 1st Anniversary (D)
11/11Sat5:00pmPatrick J. Greaney-26th Anniversary (D)
11/12Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
11/12Sun9:00amRobert Outerbridge (D)
11/12Sun10:30amBruna & Narciso Morson (D)
11/12Sun12:00pmBill Daddio (D)
11/12Sun6:15pmMadeline and John Gurry (D)
11/13Mon7:00amSusan Capeci (D)
11/13Mon9:00amPaul Vitolo (D)
11/14Tue7:00amCatherine Caruso (D)
11/14Tue9:00amSam Beverin (D)
11/15Wed7:00am
11/15Wed9:00amLudwig and Bianca Claps (D)
11/16Thu7:00amMatthew Reilly 11th anniversary (D)
11/16Thu9:00amEileen Dunne (D)
11/17Fri7:00amAnfrew Sproha (D)
11/17Fri9:00am*collective
11/18Sat9:00amPaul Caruso (D)
11/18Sat5:00pmFr. Charles Dunn, S.J. (D)
11/19Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
11/19Sun9:00amCornelius Curran (D)
11/19Sun10:30amNarciso and Bruna Morson (D)
11/19Sun12:00pmMaryLou Shadiack Jones 7thAnniversary (D)
11/19Sun6:15pmBarbara Lee (D)
11/20Mon7:00am
11/20Mon9:00amDavid Persing 3rd Anniversary (D)
11/21Tue7:00amJoanne Bastate Howard (D)
11/21Tue9:00amPeg Prendergast (D)
11/22Wed7:00amWilliam and Stella Stachielczyk, anniversary (D)
11/22Wed9:00amMaggie Friedland Happy Belated birthday (O)
11/23Thu9:00amSusan Villano (O) Thanksgiving
11/24Fri9:00amNancy Cannon (D)
11/25Sat9:00amAnne H. Humak (D)
11/25Sat5:00pmHelen C. Lovell (D)
11/26Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
11/26Sun9:00amRosetta Cannizzo (D)
11/26Sun10:30amCharlie Landers (D)
11/26Sun12:00pmJoseph &Emily Shadiack Birthday (D)
11/26Sun6:15pmDominick Benvenuto (D)
11/27Mon7:00am
11/27Mon9:00amJoe McNamara (D)
11/28Tue7:00amJoe Benedetto (D)
11/28Tue9:00amDorothy Breunig (D)
11/29Wed7:00amNicholas Maniaci (D)
11/29Wed9:00amJoseph Stowasky (D)
11/30Thu7:00amNina Benvenuto (D)
11/30Thu9:00amFrank Masciandaro 6th Anniversary (D)
*A Collective Mass allows for multiple Mass intentions.


December 2023
Date Day Time Intention Note
12/1Fri7:00amOdell Nassar (D)
12/1Fri9:00amTommy Fitzpatrick (D)
12/2Sat9:00amAmerico & Lucia Tramontozzi (D)
12/2Sat5:00pm*collective
12/3Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
12/3Sun9:00amPaul Monaco (D)
12/3Sun10:30amMary Zahauer (D)
12/3Sun12:00pmEmilyShadiack 30th Anniversary (D)
12/3Sun6:15pmGloria and George Barton (D)
12/4Mon7:00am
12/4Mon9:00amJoseph Emanuel Decilveo (D)
12/5Tue7:00amMichael B Watson 2 nd Anniversary (D)
12/5Tue9:00amTom Daly on 97th birthday (L)
12/6Wed7:00amCarmela Sature (D)
12/6Wed9:00amPhilip Veli (D)
12/7Thu7:00am
12/7Thu9:00amLouise Capalbo (D)
12/7Thu7:00pmMaureen Farley 6th Anniversary (D) Immaculate Conception...vigil
12/8Fri7:00amJames (Jim) Michael Smith (D) Immaculate Conception
12/8Fri9:00amPeggy Simpson 15th ann. (D) Immaculate Conception
12/8Fri12:00pmLinda Ward (L) Immaculate Conception
12/9Sat9:00amHank McNamara - Birthday (D)
12/9Sat5:00pmMichael McCormack 2nd Ann. (D)
12/10Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
12/10Sun9:00amRudi Draudin (D)
12/10Sun10:30amMargaret & Harold Bell & Bonnie Bell Girli (D)
12/10Sun12:00pmTheresa and Edward Soyka (D)
12/10Sun6:15pmHarry Ciarleglio Jr. (D)
12/11Mon7:00amMalvina A. Moellers (D)
12/11Mon9:00amPaul Vitolo (D)
12/12Tue7:00amFor Wanda Kondrat - Third Anniversary (D)
12/12Tue9:00amliving and deceased family & friends of the D'Ura/Gringeri
12/13Wed7:00am
12/13Wed9:00amLucia, Salvatore and Luciano Alu (D)
12/14Thu7:00am
12/14Thu9:00amJack R Braddell (D)
12/15Fri7:00am
12/15Fri9:00amJosephine Novack (D)
12/16Sat9:00amJack R Braddell (D)
12/16Sat5:00pmMaria Grazia DiGiorgio (D)
12/17Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
12/17Sun9:00amMary DeNapoli (D)
12/17Sun10:30amAmerigo & Lucia Tramontozzi (D)
12/17Sun12:00pmPhilip Veli (D)
12/17Sun6:15pmRosemarie Favara (D)
12/18Mon7:00amElizabeth Ciarleglio (D)
12/18Mon9:00amRobert Outerbridge (D)
12/19Tue7:00amJoan Ward (D)
12/19Tue9:00amCornelius Boylan (D)
12/20Wed7:00am
12/20Wed9:00amDon Martin (D)
12/21Thu7:00am
12/21Thu9:00amShawn Martin (D)
12/22Fri7:00amWalter P. Humak (O)
12/22Fri9:00amThe Matesic & Morin Families living and Deceased (O)
12/23Sat9:00amHelen, Conrad and Stephen Hurtz (D)
12/23Sat5:00pmFrances McKenna (D)
12/24Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
12/24Sun9:00amMary Ann and Harry Hammond (D)
12/24Sun10:30amAnniversary (W)
12/24Sun12:00pmThe Horrilleno & Scripps Family (L)
12/24Sun4:00pmRobert Outerbridge (D) Christmas Eve (church)
12/24Sun4:00pmBill and Francés Schoz (D) outdoors
12/24Sun4:00pmDaniel Giletta (D) gym
12/24Sun5:30pmRita Olson (D) Christmas Eve
12/24Sun7:30pmJoseph & Elise McManemin & Diane Warren (D) Christmas Eve
12/24Sun10:30pm*collective
Christmas Eve (church)
12/24Sun10:30pmDiane Warren (D) in the gym
12/25Mon9:00amScott Edward Mault (D) Christmas Day
12/25Mon10:30amLiving & Deceased Members of the Norton & Persing Families (O) Christmas Day
12/25Mon12:00pmDeceased loved ones of Connelly and Beverin families (D) Christmas Day
12/26Tue9:00amThe Horrilleno & Scripps Families (O)
12/27Wed7:00amJoseph Kutrucz (D)
12/27Wed9:00amClaire Meisenbacher (D)
12/28Thu7:00amFrank & Melinda Martone & The Demasi Family (D)
12/28Thu9:00amJohn DeLeo (D)
12/29Fri7:00amFrank Musto (D)
12/29Fri9:00amVeronica Clarke, 30th Anniversary (D)
12/30Sat9:00amHelen, Conrad and Stephen Hurtz (D)
12/30Sat5:00pmFrank,Teresa, and Sal Anello (D)
12/31Sun7:30amPeople of the Parish
12/31Sun9:00amFrank Masciandaro (D)
12/31Sun10:30amLuigi & Maria Morson (D)
12/31Sun12:00pmJanet Rogalski (D)
12/31Sun6:15pmRichard Fellinger (D)
*A Collective Mass allows for multiple Mass intentions.


Do not fill out this field. It is left blank to catch spam bots.