Logout

St Anthony the Abbot - Brooksville, FL


Need Help?
If you have a question or would like to request a Mass Intention at a non-scheduled Mass, please click here to make your request.

February 2023
Date Day Time Intention Note
2/1Wed8:00amTheresa Lavery (D)
2/2Thu8:00amDoyle and Philomena Griffith (L)
2/3Fri8:00amNicklaus Seibel (D)
2/4Sat8:00amMichael Berlin (L)
2/4Sat4:00pmLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
2/5Sun8:00amPaula Lawery (D)
2/5Sun10:00amEdward Gavarny (D)
2/5Sun12:00pmLiving members of the Revennaugh Family (L) Traditional Latin Mass
2/6Mon8:00amAnn Hughes (L)
2/7Tue8:00amWayne Fant (D)
2/8Wed8:00amEisenhardt Family (L)
2/9Thu8:00amRosa Loayza (L)
2/10Fri8:00amPaul Steckle (D)
2/11Sat8:00amAugie Maccarone (D)
2/11Sat4:00pmHarold and Caroline Koenig (D)
2/12Sun8:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
2/12Sun10:00amJoseph and Betty Morris (D)
2/12Sun12:00pmAzalea Sims (L) Traditional Latin Mass
2/13Mon8:00amJoseph Donald Delach (D)
2/14Tue8:00amAngela Ruiz (L)
2/15Wed8:00amKen and Norine George (D)
2/16Thu8:00amMary and Nate Carrillo (L)
2/17Fri8:00amCira Brigida (D)
2/18Sat4:00pmDonna, Philip and Amanda Strmensky (D)
2/19Sun8:00amFor the repose of the soul of Sylviane Whitehurst (D)
2/19Sun10:00amLouis Minnie, Jr. (D)
2/19Sun12:00pmAzalea Sims (L) Traditional Latin Mass
2/20Mon8:00amMarcus Martinez (D)
2/21Tue8:00amVickie L Martinez (D)
2/22Wed8:00amJuanita T Martinez (D) Ash Wednesday
2/22Wed10:00amWilliam Borges (L) Ash Wednesday Traditional Latin Mass
2/22Wed6:30pmTodd Zoretic (D) Ash Wednesday
2/23Thu8:00amPat Michals DePoole (D)
2/24Fri8:00amAndrew Eisenhardt (L)
2/25Sat8:00amFr Albert L Roca (L)
2/25Sat4:00pmEugene Budsock (D)
2/26Sun8:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
2/26Sun10:00amPauline Labbe (D)
2/26Sun12:00pmSergio Rey (L) Traditional Latin Mass
2/27Mon8:00amTom Zoretic (D)
2/28Tue8:00amJoseph Donald Deleach (D)
2/28Tue6:30pmLynn Donovan (L) Traditional Latin Mass


March 2023
Date Day Time Intention Note
3/1Wed8:00amAudrey & Mark Eisenhardt (L)
3/2Thu8:00amTim and Dianne Marrone (L)
3/3Fri8:00amThe Mihelich family (W)
3/4Sat8:00amTimothy and Evelyn Marrone (D)
3/4Sat4:00pmJohn and Mary Eskas (D)
3/5Sun8:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
3/5Sun10:00amJoseph and Andrea Cicirelli (D)
3/5Sun12:00pmPeter O. Durdaller (D) Traditional Latin Mass
3/6Mon8:00amAlice Moriarty (D)
3/7Tue8:00amShawn Orcutt (D)
3/7Tue6:30pmRuth Ann Gornorwicz (L) Traditional Latin Mass
3/8Wed8:00amJeanette Pepe (D)
3/9Thu8:00amMaureen Spencer (D)
3/10Fri8:00amBill and Edic Goff (W)
3/11Sat8:00amRichard Skoczylas (L)
3/11Sat4:00pmMathew Willoughby (L)
3/12Sun8:00amBarbara Baldwin Casagrande (D)
3/12Sun10:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
3/12Sun12:00pmDale Gornowicz (L) Traditional Latin Mass
3/13Mon8:00amJoseph Donald Delach (D)
3/14Tue8:00amTom Zoretic (D)
3/14Tue7:00pmIn loving memory of parents Charlene and Edward Mihelich (D) Traditional Latin Mass
3/15Wed8:00amFrank Pecchie (D)
3/16Thu8:00amJoseph Haller (D)
3/17Fri8:00am
3/18Sat8:00amLorri Jean Pecchie (D)
3/18Sat4:00pmRaffaela Barile (D)
3/19Sun8:00amPat Michals DePoole (D)
3/19Sun10:00amTerri Cangelosi (L)
3/19Sun12:00pmLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O) Traditional Latin Mass
3/20Mon8:00amJessie & Louis Steckle (D)
3/21Tue8:00amDavid & Diane MacPherson (L)
3/21Tue6:30pmAndres Navedo (D) Traditional Latin Mass
3/22Wed8:00amMass of Thanksgiving (L)
3/23Thu8:00am
3/24Fri8:00amBrenna Marzucco (D)
3/25Sat8:00am
3/25Sat4:00pmPauline Labbe (D)
3/26Sun8:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
3/26Sun10:00amFrances Nico (D)
3/26Sun12:00pmThe Intentions of Bertha Gornowicz (L) Traditional Latin Mass
3/27Mon8:00am
3/28Tue8:00amJodie Lynn Patrick-Vanya (D)
3/28Tue6:30pmCarlos Morales (L) Traditional Latin Mass
3/29Wed8:00amBill & Susan Elliott (L)
3/30Thu8:00amJerome & Elaine Bombly (D)
3/31Fri8:00am


April 2023
Date Day Time Intention Note
4/1Sat8:00amLouis and Mary Gatti (D)
4/1Sat4:00pmIn thanksgiving to St. Anthony of Padua (O)
4/2Sun8:00amAmanda Bates (L)
4/2Sun10:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
4/2Sun12:00pmThe Dwyer Family (D) Traditional Latin Mass
4/3Mon8:00amAdriana Bates (L)
4/4Tue8:00amTheresa Madore (D)
4/4Tue6:30pmMaria M. Rivera Maldonado (D) Traditional Latin Mass
4/5Wed8:00amCindy and Jason Marrone (L)
4/6Thu9:00amHOLY THURSDAY MORNING PRAYER NO MASS (O) Holy Thursday Morning Prayer NO Mass
4/6Thu7:00pmFOR ALL PRIESTS (O) HOLY THURSDAY
4/7Fri9:00amGood Friday Morning Prayer NO Mass (O) Good Friday Morning Prayer NO Mass
4/7Fri3:00pmGood Friday - Passion of Christ NO Mass (O) Good Friday - Passion of Christ NO Mass
4/8Sat9:00amHoly Saturday Morning Prayer NO Mass (O) Holy Saturday Morning Prayer NO Mass
4/8Sat8:00pmLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O) Holy Saturday Easter Vigil
4/9Sun8:00amAgnes Miklavic (D) Easter Sunday
4/9Sun10:00amLarry Moore (D) Easter Sunday
4/9Sun12:00pmSam and Blanche Budsock (D) Easter Sunday Traditional Latin Mass
4/10Mon8:00amLorri Jean Pecchie (D)
4/11Tue8:00am
4/12Wed8:00amDick & Jane Weber (L)
4/13Thu8:00amJoseph Donald Delach (D)
4/14Fri8:00am
4/15Sat8:00am
4/15Sat4:00pmRobert A. Trupiano (D)
4/16Sun8:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
4/16Sun10:00amJulio Rey (D)
4/16Sun12:00pmAnna Rey (L) Traditional Latin Mass
4/17Mon8:00am
4/18Tue8:00am
4/19Wed8:00am
4/20Thu8:00am
4/21Fri8:00am
4/22Sat8:00am
4/22Sat4:00pmTom Rushforth (D)
4/23Sun8:00amVelma Wright (D)
4/23Sun10:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
4/23Sun12:00pmThe Intentions of Bertha Gornowicz (L) Traditional Latin Mass
4/24Mon8:00amZion Phoenix (L)
4/25Tue8:00am
4/26Wed8:00amRosa Llosa and Maximo Soto (D)
4/27Thu8:00amHoward & Ruth Heintz (D)
4/28Fri8:00amKatherine Pecchie (L)
4/29Sat8:00am
4/29Sat4:00pmRichard John Barille (D)
4/30Sun8:00amRhonda J. Brown (D)
4/30Sun10:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
4/30Sun12:00pmWiktoria Lewinski (D) Traditional Latin Mass


May 2023
Date Day Time Intention Note
5/1Mon8:00amRev. Fr. Paul Pecchie (L)
5/2Tue8:00am
5/3Wed8:00am
5/4Thu8:00amJeanette Pepe (D)
5/5Fri8:00amHasel (L)
5/6Sat8:00am
5/6Sat4:00pmLori A. MacFarland (D)
5/7Sun8:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
5/7Sun10:00amLouis and Mary Gatti (D)
5/7Sun12:00pmEdith Haber (D) Traditional Latin Mass
5/8Mon8:00amMass of Thanksgiving (L)
5/9Tue8:00am
5/10Wed8:00am
5/11Thu8:00am
5/12Fri8:00amEarl Roberts (D)
5/13Sat8:00amJoseph Donald Delach (D)
5/13Sat4:00pmFor All Mothers (O)
5/14Sun8:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
5/14Sun10:00amFor All Mothers (O)
5/14Sun12:00pmFor Our Blessed Mother (O) Traditional Latin Mass
5/15Mon8:00am
5/16Tue8:00amRichard Boeckel (D)
5/17Wed8:00amXavier Francis
5/18Thu8:00am
5/19Fri8:00am
5/20Sat8:00amRev. Fr. Paul Pecchie (L)
5/20Sat4:00pmJohn Krayowski (D)
5/21Sun8:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
5/21Sun10:00amJoseph P. Coach, Sr. (D)
5/21Sun12:00pmThe Intentions of Bertha Gornowicz (L) Traditional Latin Mass
5/22Mon8:00am
5/23Tue8:00am
5/24Wed8:00am
5/25Thu8:00am
5/26Fri8:00amIn Thanksgiving to St. Joseph (O)
5/27Sat8:00amPhilip and Stephen Strmensky (D)
5/27Sat4:00pmHarold and Lillian MacFarland (D)
5/28Sun8:00amLynn Richards (L)
5/28Sun10:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
5/28Sun12:00pmPaloma & Celeste Rey (L) Traditional Latin Mass
5/29Mon8:00amAngela Ruiz (L)
5/30Tue8:00amPat and Michael Petrie (D)
5/31Wed8:00amDeb Steckle Grier (D)


June 2023
Date Day Time Intention Note
6/1Thu8:00amMary Jane Beyer (D)
6/2Fri8:00amBrandon Bates (L)
6/3Sat8:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
6/3Sat4:00pmEugene Budsock (D)
6/4Sun8:00am
6/4Sun10:00am
6/4Sun12:00pmMaria M. Rivera Maldonado (D) Traditional Latin Mass
6/5Mon8:00amRev. Fr. Paul Pecchie (L)
6/6Tue8:00amPatrick & Deborah Redmond (L)
6/7Wed8:00am
6/8Thu8:00amLarry May (D)
6/9Fri8:00am
6/10Sat8:00amDarlehe, Barbara, Chris & Joanne Brown (D)
6/10Sat4:00pmJames & Bridgett Lehman (L)
6/11Sun8:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
6/11Sun10:00amJoseph and Andrea Cicirelli (D)
6/11Sun12:00pmTraditional Latin Mass
6/12Mon8:00am
6/13Tue8:00am
6/14Wed8:00amJayden Messier (D)
6/15Thu8:00am
6/16Fri8:00am
6/17Sat8:00am
6/17Sat4:00pmFor All Fathers (O)
6/18Sun8:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
6/18Sun10:00amFor all Fathers (O)
6/18Sun12:00pmEarl Roberts (D) Traditional Latin Mass
6/19Mon8:00amGabe and Nan Hudson (W)
6/20Tue8:00amIsabel Morales (L)
6/21Wed8:00am
6/22Thu8:00amRose Zelia Sanders (D)
6/23Fri8:00amJoseph Donald Delach (D)
6/24Sat8:00am
6/24Sat4:00pmPhilip and Stephen Strmensky (D)
6/25Sun8:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
6/25Sun10:00amJane M Ahrens (D)
6/25Sun12:00pmTraditional Latin Mass
6/26Mon8:00am
6/27Tue8:00am
6/28Wed8:00am
6/29Thu8:00amTerri and Tony Cangelosi (L)
6/30Fri8:00am


July 2023
Date Day Time Intention Note
7/1Sat4:00pmJames & Bridgett Lehmann (L)
7/2Sun8:00amLiving and Deceased members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
7/2Sun10:00am
7/2Sun12:00pm
7/3Mon8:00amRev Fr. Mikhail Kouts (L)
7/4Tue8:00am
7/5Wed8:00amKevin MacFarland (L)
7/6Thu8:00am
7/7Fri8:00am
7/8Sat8:00am
7/8Sat4:00pmDennis Gorup (D)
7/9Sun8:00am
7/9Sun10:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
7/9Sun12:00pm
7/10Mon8:00amPatrick Redmond (L)
7/11Tue8:00am
7/12Wed8:00amDeceased members of the Delach family (D)
7/13Thu8:00amBarbara Sanders (L)
7/14Fri8:00amHelen Frederick (D)
7/15Sat8:00am
7/15Sat4:00pmDeceased Budsock Family Members (D)
7/16Sun8:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
7/16Sun10:00amRichard W Boeckel (D)
7/16Sun12:00pm
7/17Mon8:00amJodie Lynn Patrick-Vanya (D)
7/18Tue8:00am
7/19Wed8:00am
7/20Thu8:00am
7/21Fri8:00am
7/22Sat8:00am
7/22Sat4:00pmDonna and Amanda Strmensky (D)
7/23Sun8:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
7/23Sun10:00am
7/23Sun12:00pmTraditional Latin Mass
7/24Mon8:00amTodd Zoretic (D)
7/25Tue8:00am
7/26Wed8:00am
7/27Thu8:00am
7/28Fri8:00am
7/29Sat8:00am
7/29Sat4:00pmJames & Bridgett Lehmann (L)
7/30Sun8:00amLiving and Deceased members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish
7/30Sun10:00amTony Cangelosi (L)
7/30Sun12:00pmTraditional Latin Mass
7/31Mon8:00amDorothy Tranchida (D)


August 2023
Date Day Time Intention Note
8/1Tue8:00amFr. Adam Galek (L)
8/2Wed8:00am
8/3Thu8:00amAdriana Bates (L)
8/4Fri8:00am
8/5Sat4:00pmEdward Beyer (D)
8/6Sun8:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
8/6Sun10:00amBarbara and Fred Schneider (D)
8/6Sun12:00pmTraditional Latin Mass
8/7Mon8:00am
8/8Tue8:00amLarry May (D)
8/9Wed8:00am
8/10Thu8:00am
8/11Fri8:00am
8/12Sat8:00amLinda Charlotte Getz (D)
8/12Sat4:00pmJeff Olesky (D)
8/13Sun8:00am
8/13Sun10:00ampending
8/13Sun12:00pmLiving and Deceased members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O) Traditional Latin Mass
8/14Mon8:00am
8/15Tue8:00amTheresa Madore (D) Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary
8/15Tue10:00amAssumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary
8/15Tue6:30pmLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O) Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary
8/16Wed8:00amCarl Hudson (D)
8/17Thu8:00am
8/18Fri8:00am
8/19Sat8:00amBeulah Sanders (L)
8/19Sat4:00pmChristopher Strmensky (D)
8/20Sun8:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
8/20Sun10:00amKaren Beyer (D)
8/20Sun12:00pmTraditional Latin Mass
8/21Mon8:00am
8/22Tue8:00am
8/23Wed8:00amGladys & Earl Wiegand (D)
8/24Thu8:00amPat And Michael Petrie
8/25Fri8:00am
8/26Sat8:00am
8/26Sat4:00pmJames & Bridgett Lehmann (L)
8/27Sun8:00am
8/27Sun10:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
8/27Sun12:00pmTraditional Latin Mass
8/28Mon8:00am
8/29Tue8:00am
8/30Wed8:00am
8/31Thu8:00amBarbara Baldwin (D)


September 2023
Date Day Time Intention Note
9/1Fri8:00amMarcus A. Martinez (D)
9/2Sat8:00am
9/2Sat4:00pmHelen Frederick (D)
9/3Sun8:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
9/3Sun10:00amJeanette Pepe (D)
9/3Sun12:00pmTraditional Latin Mass
9/4Mon8:00am
9/5Tue8:00am
9/6Wed8:00am
9/7Thu8:00am
9/8Fri8:00amCel Grant (D)
9/9Sat8:00am
9/9Sat4:00pmDennis Gorup (D)
9/10Sun8:00amMichael Skoczylas (L)
9/10Sun10:00amPeter O. Durdaller (D)
9/10Sun12:00pmFor the Deceased Members of St Anthony the Abbot Catholic Church (O) Traditional Latin Mass
9/11Mon8:00am
9/12Tue8:00am
9/13Wed8:00am
9/14Thu8:00am
9/15Fri8:00amCarl Hudson (D)
9/16Sat8:00am
9/16Sat4:00pmLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
9/17Sun8:00am
9/17Sun10:00amJoseph and Andrea Cicirelli (D)
9/17Sun12:00pmTraditional Latin Mass
9/18Mon8:00am
9/19Tue8:00amRichard Boeckel (D)
9/20Wed8:00amFrances Nico (D)
9/21Thu8:00am
9/22Fri8:00amTodd Zoretic (D)
9/23Sat8:00am
9/23Sat4:00pmEugene Budsock (D)
9/24Sun8:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
9/24Sun10:00am
9/24Sun12:00pmTraditional Latin Mass
9/25Mon8:00amJodie Lynn Patrick-Vanya (D)
9/26Tue8:00am
9/27Wed8:00am
9/28Thu8:00am
9/29Fri8:00am
9/30Sat8:00am
9/30Sat4:00pmJeff Olesky (D)


October 2023
Date Day Time Intention Note
10/1Sun8:00amGene Sanders (D)
10/1Sun10:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
10/1Sun12:00pmTraditional Latin Mass
10/2Mon8:00am
10/3Tue8:00am
10/4Wed8:00am
10/5Thu8:00am
10/6Fri8:00am
10/7Sat8:00am
10/7Sat4:00pmAlthea and Bob Rushforth (D)
10/8Sun8:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
10/8Sun10:00am
10/8Sun12:00pmEsteban & Lucas Merkt (birthday) (L) Traditional Latin Mass
10/9Mon8:00amJennifer Redmond (L)
10/10Tue8:00am
10/11Wed8:00am
10/12Thu8:00am
10/13Fri8:00am
10/14Sat8:00am
10/14Sat4:00pmJames & Bridgett Lehmann (L)
10/15Sun8:00amLouAnn Putlack (L)
10/15Sun10:00am
10/15Sun12:00pmLiving and Deceased members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O) Traditional Latin Mass
10/16Mon8:00am
10/17Tue8:00am
10/18Wed8:00amTheresa Lavery (D)
10/19Thu8:00am
10/20Fri8:00am
10/21Sat8:00am
10/21Sat4:00pmVirginia and Ralph Bechle (D)
10/22Sun8:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
10/22Sun10:00am
10/22Sun12:00pmTraditional Latin Mass
10/23Mon8:00am
10/24Tue8:00am
10/25Wed8:00am
10/26Thu8:00am
10/27Fri8:00amAlverna & William Heintz (D)
10/28Sat8:00am
10/28Sat4:00pmRose Vance (D)
10/29Sun8:00amJames Michael Heisler (L)
10/29Sun10:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
10/29Sun12:00pmJames and Adriana Bates (L) Traditional Latin Mass
10/30Mon8:00amRichard Walton (D)
10/31Tue8:00amAll deceased members of the Bates-Morales Family (D)


November 2023
Date Day Time Intention Note
11/1Wed8:00amAll Saints
11/1Wed10:00amRose Mary Crawford (L) All Saints
11/1Wed6:30pmAllSaints
11/2Thu8:00amJoseph and Natalie Cangelosi (D) All Souls Day
11/2Thu10:00amMcGregor and Buezak Families (O) St. Stanislaus Mission Church
11/3Fri8:00am
11/4Sat4:00pmBarb Gorup (L)
11/4Sat4:00pm
11/5Sun8:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
11/5Sun10:00am
11/5Sun12:00pmTraditional Latin Mass
11/6Mon8:00amCatlin & Michael Fullerton (D)
11/7Tue8:00am
11/8Wed8:00amJeanette Pepe (D)
11/9Thu8:00am
11/10Fri8:00am
11/11Sat8:00amDeborah Redmond (L)
11/11Sat4:00pmPhilip Strmensky (D)
11/12Sun8:00amJames and Denise Segovia (L)
11/12Sun10:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
11/12Sun12:00pmTraditional Latin Mass
11/13Mon8:00am
11/14Tue8:00am
11/15Wed8:00am
11/16Thu8:00am
11/17Fri8:00am
11/18Sat8:00amPatrick Redmond Jr. (L)
11/18Sat4:00pmEugene Budsock (D)
11/19Sun8:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
11/19Sun10:00am
11/19Sun12:00pmTraditional Latin Mass
11/20Mon8:00am
11/21Tue8:00am
11/22Wed8:00am
11/23Thu9:00amThanksgiving Day
11/24Fri8:00amDeborah Pecchie (L)
11/25Sat8:00am
11/25Sat4:00pmLawrence MacFarland (D)
11/26Sun8:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
11/26Sun10:00amEarl Roberts (D)
11/26Sun12:00pmJames Bates (L) Traditional Latin Mass
11/27Mon8:00am
11/28Tue8:00am
11/29Wed8:00am
11/30Thu8:00am


December 2023
Date Day Time Intention Note
12/1Fri8:00am
12/2Sat8:00am
12/2Sat4:00pmLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
12/3Sun8:00amRhoda May (D)
12/3Sun10:00amJeanette Pepe (D)
12/3Sun12:00pmAndres O. Navedo Rodriguez (L) Traditional Latin Mass
12/4Mon8:00am
12/5Tue8:00am
12/5Tue6:30pmTraditional Latin Mass
12/6Wed8:00am
12/7Thu8:00am
12/8Fri8:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O) Immaculate Conception
12/8Fri10:00amKathleen Boe (D) Immaculate Conception
12/8Fri6:30pmImmaculate Conception
12/9Sat8:00am
12/9Sat4:00pmLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
12/10Sun8:00am
12/10Sun10:00am
12/10Sun12:00pmTraditional Latin Mass
12/11Mon8:00am
12/12Tue8:00am
12/12Tue6:30pmKevin and Cheryl Hernandez (W) Traditional Latin Mass
12/13Wed8:00amAnne Deignan (D)
12/14Thu8:00amEarl Roberts (D)
12/15Fri8:00am
12/16Sat8:00am
12/16Sat4:00pmLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
12/17Sun8:00amTheresa Lavery (D)
12/17Sun10:00amNancy Purves (L)
12/17Sun12:00pmTraditional Latin Mass
12/18Mon8:00am
12/19Tue8:00am
12/19Tue6:30pmTraditional Latin Mass
12/20Wed8:00am
12/21Thu8:00am
12/22Fri8:00am
12/23Sat8:00am
12/23Sat4:00pm
12/24Sun8:00amAll deceased members of the Bates-Morales Family (O)
12/24Sun10:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
12/24Sun12:00pmEdith Haber (D) Traditional Latin Mass
12/24Sun4:00pmPhilip Strmensky (D) Christmas Eve
12/25Mon12:00amLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
12/25Mon9:00amAll deceased members of the Bates-Morales Family (D) Christmas Day
12/25Mon11:00amEugene Budsock (D) Traditional Latin Mass
12/26Tue8:00am
12/27Wed8:00am
12/28Thu8:00am
12/29Fri8:00amHelen Strauss (D)
12/30Sat8:00am
12/30Sat4:00pmLiving and Deceased Members of Saint Anthony the Abbot Parish (O)
12/31Sun8:00am
12/31Sun10:00am
12/31Sun12:00pm


Do not fill out this field. It is left blank to catch spam bots.