Logout

Request a Sub


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a "request a sub" link in the email.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.

Edit Vacation Dates


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a link to edit your vacation dates.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.

Edit Vacation Dates


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a link to edit your vacation dates.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.

Sub Request Fulfillment - Step 1


St. Louis - Memphis, TN - Schedule
February 02, 2019 - February 24, 2019


Fulfill Sub Requests: You may click on the "Sub Requested" icon in the below schedule to fulfill a sub request.

Sat 02/02 - Sun 02/03

EMOHCPriestHospitality MinisterAltar ServerMaster of CeremoniesLectorSacristanAnnouncements LectorDeaconDonut Room MinistryYouth EMOHCYouth Hospitality MinisterYouth LectorChildren's Liturgy LeaderAdministrator
Sat 4:30pmKiki Hall
Drusilla Schifani
Teresa Ernest
Janis Stewart
Barbara Evangelisti
Michelle McIvor
Karen O'Malley
Tony Bounds
Kelly Wilson
Billy Bernard 
Anna M. Vescovo
Joseph Evangelisti
Ryan Hall
Campbell Gossett
Luke Gossett
Olivia Henderson
Andrew Hall
Bess Drzycimski
Teresa Ernest
Deacon Mike D'Addabbo
Sun 7:30amMimi Gibson
Peter Carter
Rob Hendry
Jim Steinbrecher
Peter Carter
Mary Jean Bandelin
Scott Steward
Chuck Johnson
Rob Hendry
Frank J. Gusmus 
Edward Montedonico
Richard Lynch
Mary Scott Haskell
Joey Drouillard
Terry Dahlman
Jack Scherson 
Cynthia Bowling
Charles Weirich
Jim Steinbrecher
Deacon Jeff Drzycimski
Sun 9:00amFred Freres
Marc Navarre
Bobby John
Bill Drennan
No Deacon
Jake & Robyn Barwick
Susan Fisher 02
Sun 10:30amJoyce Charbonnet
John Presley
Tine Williams
Jennifer Bubrig
Carolyn Farrell
Mary-Ann Gano
Theresa Balestrino
Victor Buchholz
John Charbonnet 
Bob Cremerius
Daniel Pesce
Anthony Steinriede 
John Charbonnet
Hunter Reeb 
Nicolai Buchignani
Ward Simmons 
Sarah Price
Jeannie Presley
Julie Meadows
John & Jeannie Presley
Deacon Mike D'Addabbo
Christi & Mitch Hitch
Brad & Liz Barksdale
Sun 12:00pmRebecca Fitschen 
Amy Newsom
Rita Linder
Kelli Williams
Keri Gage
Megan O'Neil 
David L. Carney 
Rob Wallace 
Mark Mosteller
Sam Almand 
Jeff Wills
Holly Edwards 
Jack McBee
Margaret Hayden 
Madeline Marcantel 
Perry Gates 
Ann Drennan
Teresa Stanfield
Rita Linder
Deacon Jeff Drzycimski
Kelli Williams
Julie Jimenez 
Sun 6:00pmRalph Gibson 
Suzanne Gibson 
Kelly Crutcher
Lisa Dixon 
Sharon Fleming
Lesley Wingfield
Christine McBee 
Jason Gibert 
Ricardo Aguirre
Caroline Baker 
Smith Westbrook
Cynthia Walker
John Boatner
Teresa Ferrante 
No Deacon


Sat 02/09 - Sun 02/10

EMOHCPriestHospitality MinisterAltar ServerMaster of CeremoniesLectorSacristanAnnouncements LectorDeaconDonut Room MinistryYouth EMOHCYouth Hospitality MinisterYouth LectorChildren's Liturgy LeaderAdministrator
Sat 4:30pmAndrew Hall
Kiki Hall
Patty Dietrich
Barbara Olson
Bryce Haugsdahl
Barbara Olson
Megan O'Neil
Tish Montesi
Kelly Wilson 
Billy Bernard
Joseph Evangelisti
Peter Weirich
Ryan Hall
Ashen Garroh
Ellie Navarre
Charles Weirich
Teresa Stanfield
John Schifani
Deacon Mike D'Addabbo
Sun 7:30amRob Hendry
Peter Ritten
Peter Carter
John Ross
Tim Moore
Kathleen Zalesak
Karen O'Malley
James Bergstrom
Mary Jean Bandelin
Chuck Johnson
Frank J. Gusmus
Edward Montedonico
Johnny Drouillard
Mary Elizabeth Houston
Mary Scott Haskell
Joseph Gray
Taylor Tagg
John Boatner
Deacon Jeff Drzycimski
Sun 9:00amRalph Gibson
Suzanne Gibson
Mimi Gibson
Fred Freres
Beth Coletta
Melissa Taras
John Paul Koch
Bill Drennan
Daniel Van Horn
Anthony Bertasi
Tommy Sneed
Marc Navarre
Caroline Baker 
Alexander Taras
Joey Drouillard 
Candace Williamson
Mike Griffith
Daniel Van Horn
No Deacon
Caroline & John Michael Simpson
Jake & Robyn Barwick
Sun 10:30amAnne Pratt
John Rosner
Tine Williams
Jeannie Presley
Annette Mariencheck
Jeannie Presley
Jay Fik
Mark Hill
Jeffrey McEvoy
Troy D. Drewry
Timothy J. Moran 
David Archer
John Charbonnet
Nicolai Buchignani
Matthew Price
Harrison Herbstrith 
Perry Gates 
Mary-Ann Gano
Deacon Mike D'Addabbo
Margaret & Mark Morton
Christi & Mitch Hitch
Sun 12:00pmLibba Nance
Julie Jimenez
Kelli Williams
Theresa Balestrino
Jim Ryan
Rita Linder
Scott Sneed
Sam Almand
Michael McCormick
Daniel Pesce
Will Moore
Michael Craven
Griffin Herring
Walker Steinriede
Ayden Coon
Cynthia Walker
Tom Dorian
Rita Linder
Deacon Jeff Drzycimski
Kelli Williams
Sun 6:00pmKeri Gage
Kelly Bunch
Lesa Tansey
Kristen Sellers
Janice Gibert
Jason Gibert
THOMAS JOHNSON
Jack McBee
Louis Hendricks
Christine McBee
No Deacon
Grace Becker
Trip Carruthers
Aubrey Groeschell
Kara Kane 
Jackson Lyons 


Sat 02/16 - Sun 02/17

EMOHCPriestHospitality MinisterAltar ServerMaster of CeremoniesLectorSacristanAnnouncements LectorDeaconDonut Room MinistryYouth EMOHCYouth Hospitality MinisterYouth LectorChildren's Liturgy LeaderAdministrator
Sat 4:30pmJohn Schifani
Drusilla Schifani
Michelle McIvor
Jared M. Montegut
Amy Newsom 
Tim Moore 
Dena Soefker
Billy Bernard 
Joseph Evangelisti 
Tish Montesi
Kelly Wilson
Mary Elizabeth Houston
Julia Ebelhar
Sofie Herbstrith
Ellie Navarre
Sheperd Simmons 
Cynthia Walker
Lydia Frank
Deacon Mike D'Addabbo
Sun 7:30amJulio Ruiz
Kathleen Zalesak
Julio Ruiz
Louis Montesi
Maria Ruiz
Scott Steward
Sr. Yosefa
Richard Lynch 
James Bergstrom 
Mary Jean Bandelin
Chuck Johnson
Rob Hendry
Terry Dahlman
Mary Scott Haskell
Jack Scherson 
Robin Norman
Deacon Jeff Drzycimski
Sun 9:00amFred Freres
Fred Freres
Ann Drennan
Jonathan Lyons
Jane Curtis
Kelli Williams
Bryce Haugsdahl
Bobby John 
Jim Marconi
Fred Tavoleti
Daniel Van Horn
Anthony Bertasi
Ward Simmons
John Hanna
Jack McBee
Tony Cremerius
Charles Weirich
Fred Freres
No Deacon
Susan Fisher 02
Caroline & John Michael Simpson
Sun 10:30amJeannie Presley
Annette Mariencheck
Kim Buchholz
Carolyn Farrell
Bob Chapman
Vincent Smith
Joseph Baltz
Mary-Ann Gano
Bob Cremerius 
Sue Ellen Haaga
Daniel Pesce 
Anthony Steinriede
Paul Walker 
Jessica Nwokeji
John Baltz
Walker Steinriede
Michael Buchholz
Candace Williamson
Kim Pesce
Carolyn Farrell
Deacon Mike D'Addabbo
Brad & Liz Barksdale 
Margaret & Mark Morton
Sun 12:00pmAnn Kelley
Amy Newsom
Rita Linder
Taylor Tartera
Julie Jimenez
Virginia Carney  
Anne Pratt
Rob Wallace
Mark Mosteller
Sam Almand 
Holly Edwards
Michael McCormick
William Moore
Ben Wills
Caroline Dorian
Perry Gates
Libba Nance
Billy Tagg
Rita Linder
Deacon Jeff Drzycimski
Julie Jimenez
Lauren Mitchell 
Sun 6:00pmKelly Bunch
Anthony Maranise
Anita Heros
William R. Fisher
Miles Hardin
Rebecca Fitschen 
Lisa Dixon
Jason Gibert 
Janice Gibert 
Sam Fitschen 
THOMAS JOHNSON
THOMAS JOHNSON
Lesa Tansey
John Boatner
Kelly Bunch
No Deacon


Sat 02/23 - Sun 02/24

EMOHCPriestHospitality MinisterAltar ServerMaster of CeremoniesLectorSacristanAnnouncements LectorDeaconDonut Room MinistryYouth EMOHCYouth Hospitality MinisterYouth LectorChildren's Liturgy LeaderAdministrator
Sat 4:30pmRalph Gibson
Suzanne Gibson
Mimi Gibson
Leigh Ann Wills
Michelle McIvor 
Patty Dietrich
Beth Coletta
Tony Bounds 
Tish Montesi
Kelly Wilson
Billy Bernard
Joseph Evangelisti
Thomas Wilson
Matthew Price
Bryce Beyer
Abbey Price
Olivia Henderson
John Boatner
Barbara Olson
Barbara Olson
Deacon Mike D'Addabbo
Sun 7:30amArthur Franklin
Jeanne Hermann
Scott Steward
Gale Hamann
Robin Norman
Jim Steinbrecher
Peter Carter
Frank J. Gusmus
Edward Montedonico
Richard Lynch
James Bergstrom
Mary Jean Bandelin
Terry Dahlman
Johnny Drouillard
Mary Elizabeth Houston
Joseph Gray
Cynthia Bowling
Charles Weirich
Taylor Tagg
Deacon Jeff Drzycimski
Sun 9:00amTracey Dunham
Vickie Shaw
Bill Drennan
Fred Freres
Thaddeus Wilson
Marianne Schadrack
Tony Cremerius
Tommy Sneed
Marc Navarre
Bobby John 
Jim Marconi
Jonathan Lyons
Emma Goughnour
Grace Barksdale
Joseph Hanna
Ellie Navarre
Carole Blackburn
Ben Townsend
No Deacon
Jake & Robyn Barwick
Susan Fisher 02
Sun 10:30amJenifer McBride
Jane Antrobus
Steven P. McBride
Kelli Williams
John Rosner
Erin Brick
Sharon Fleming
Jen McBride
Rayford Haaga 
Sue Ellen Haaga 
Jeffrey McEvoy
Troy D. Drewry
Timothy J. Moran
Canale Tagg (sub)
Mark Koch
Jasmine Nwokeji
Sarah Price
Billy Tagg
Bess Drzycimski
Annette Mariencheck
Deacon Mike D'Addabbo
Christi & Mitch Hitch 
Brad & Liz Barksdale
Sun 12:00pmNancy Davis
Libba Nance
Amy Newsom
Lawrie Dunn
Julie Jimenez
Keri Gage
Theresa Balestrino 
Scott Sneed
Daniel Pesce
Will Moore 
Matt Haaga
Anthony Steinriede 
Madeline Marcantel
Caroline Baker
Emma Caesar
Perry Gates 
Rita Linder
Joanne Maichrowicz
Rita Linder
Deacon Jeff Drzycimski
Julie Jimenez
Julie Jimenez
Sun 6:00pmLesley Wingfield
Christine McBee
Wynn Revelle
Peter Ritten
Janice Gibert
Jason Gibert 
Andre Valdes
Smith Westbrook
Joshua Springer
Teresa Ferrante 
No Deacon
Jackson Lyons
Gerard Tavoleti
Anthony Maranise
Kara Kane