Logout

Request a Sub


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a "request a sub" link in the email.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.

Edit Vacation Dates


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a link to edit your vacation dates.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.

St. Louis - Memphis, TN - Schedule
January 05, 2019 - January 27, 2019


Sat 01/05 - Sun 01/06

EMOHCPriestHospitality MinisterAltar ServerMaster of CeremoniesLectorSacristanAnnouncements LectorDeaconDonut Room MinistryYouth EMOHCYouth Hospitality MinisterYouth LectorChildren's Liturgy LeaderAdministrator
Sat 4:30pmDrusilla Schifani
Amy Newsom
Barbara Olson
Amy Crone
Lydia Frank
Michelle McIvor
Jared M. Montegut
Tony Bounds
Tish Montesi
Kelly Wilson
Joseph Evangelisti
Billy Bernard
Campbell Gossett
Luke Gossett
Thomas Wilson
Ellie Navarre
Teresa Stanfield
Barbara Olson
Barbara Olson
No Deacon
Sun 7:30amMimi Gibson
Kathleen Zalesak
Scott Steward
Bill Stemmler
Patty Dietrich
Peter Ritten
Megan Scherson
Rob Hendry
Chuck Johnson
Frank J. Gusmus
James Bergstrom
Richard Lynch
Mary Elizabeth Houston
Terry Dahlman
Joey Drouillard
Jack Scherson
Robin Norman
Taylor Tagg
Deacon Jeff Drzycimski
Sun 9:00amKelli Williams
John Paul Koch
Liz Carrozza
Beth Coletta
Thaddeus Wilson
Daniel Van Horn
Bill Drennan
Anthony Bertasi
Marc Navarre
Anthony Bertasi
Bobby John
Jim Marconi
John Hanna
Ayden Coon
John Goodwin
Jane Curtis
Carole Blackburn
Bill Drennan
Deacon Mike D'Addabbo
Caroline & John Michael Simpson
Caroline & John Michael Simpson
Sun 10:30amJohn Presley
Theresa Balestrino
Joseph Baltz
Tine Williams
Mary-Ann Gano
Anne Pratt
Robert Wooten
Carolyn Farrell
Timothy J. Moran
Paul Walker
John Charbonnet
Troy D. Drewry
Victor Buchholz
Abbey Price
Nicolai Buchignani
Canale Tagg (sub)
Sarah Price
Jeannie Presley
William R. Fisher
John & Jeannie Presley
No Deacon
Margaret & Mark Morton
Brad & Liz Barksdale
Sun 12:00pmTanya Dumas Martin
Keri Gage
Libba Nance
Jeff Wills
Ann Kelley
Julie Jimenez
Virginia Carney
Rayford Haaga
Matt Haaga
Sue Ellen Haaga
Michael McCormick
Mark Mosteller
Ben Wills
Griffin Herring
Madeline Marcantel
Perry Gates
Ann Drennan
Jim Ryan
Rita Linder
Deacon Jeff Drzycimski
Lauren Mitchell
Sun 6:00pmRalph Gibson
Suzanne Gibson
Lesley Wingfield
Kelly Bunch
Lisa Dixon
Anita Heros
Miles Hardin
Jason Gibert
Janice Gibert
Andre Valdes
Louis Hendricks
Caroline Baker
Melanie Zachary
Deacon Mike D'Addabbo
Olivia Henderson
Aubrey Groeschell
Grayson Clothier
Grayson Clothier
Jackson Lyons
Gerard Tavoleti
Anthony Maranise


Sat 01/12 - Sun 01/13

EMOHCPriestHospitality MinisterAltar ServerMaster of CeremoniesLectorSacristanAnnouncements LectorDeaconDonut Room MinistryYouth EMOHCYouth Hospitality MinisterYouth LectorChildren's Liturgy LeaderAdministrator
Sat 4:30pmTammy Evangelisti
Michelle McIvor
Dena Soefker
Christie McGee
Mary Martin
Teresa Ernest
Bryce Haugsdahl
Charles Weirich
Tony Bounds
Tish Montesi
Kelly Wilson
Anna M. Vescovo
Bryce Beyer
Nicholas Pesce
Ashen Garroh
Olivia Henderson
Cynthia Walker
Joseph Evangelisti
Christie McGee
No Deacon
Sun 7:30amRobin Norman
Tim Moore
Scott Steward
Jeanne Hermann
Mary Jean Bandelin
Sr. Yosefa
Rob Hendry
Edward Montedonico
Chuck Johnson
Frank J. Gusmus
James Bergstrom
Richard Lynch
Johnny Drouillard
Mary Scott Haskell
Mary Elizabeth Houston
Joseph Gray
Brian Houston
Teresa Stanfield
Kevin Raney
Jim Steinbrecher
Deacon Jeff Drzycimski
Sun 9:00amSharon Fleming
Fred Freres
Tracey Dunham
Carroll Giovannetti
Cathy Freres
Tony Cremerius
Jonathan Lyons
Tommy Sneed
Fred Tavoleti
Anthony Bertasi
Marc Navarre
Bobby John
Susanna Lyons
Emma Goughnour
Ginny Tavoleti
Ellie Navarre
Andrew Hall
Bess Drzycimski
Daniel Van Horn
Deacon Mike D'Addabbo
Carolyn & Francis Ginski
Jake & Robyn Barwick
Sun 10:30amKelli Williams
Lou Ricossa
Jeannie Presley
Lorelei Esterman
Victor Buchholz
Mary-Ann Gano
Mark Hill
Jenifer McBride
Bob Cremerius
Daniel Pesce
Jeffrey McEvoy
Anthony Steinriede
David Archer
Matthew Price
Peter Weirich
Will McBride
Michael Buchholz
Carolyn Farrell
No Deacon
Christi & Mitch Hitch
Margaret & Mark Morton
Sun 12:00pmRita Linder
Jay Fik
Theresa Balestrino
Megan O'Neil
Jennifer Bubrig
Kiki Hall
David L. Carney
Michael Craven
Rob Wallace
Jeff Wills
Scott Sneed
Rayford Haaga
William Moore
Haley Lutts
Margaret Hayden
Perry Gates
Libba Nance
Joanne Maichrowicz
Deacon Jeff Drzycimski
Julie Jimenez
Lauren Mitchell
Sun 6:00pmRebecca Fitschen
Kelly Crutcher
William R. Fisher
Janice Gibert
Jason Gibert
Joshua Springer
William Johnson
Sam Fitschen
Melanie Zachary
Deacon Mike D'Addabbo
Madelyn McCrary
Jackson Lyons
Kara Kane
Gerard Tavoleti
Grayson Clothier
Jackson Lyons
Kara Kane


Sat 01/19 - Sun 01/20

EMOHCPriestHospitality MinisterAltar ServerMaster of CeremoniesLectorSacristanAnnouncements LectorDeaconDonut Room MinistryYouth EMOHCYouth Hospitality MinisterYouth LectorChildren's Liturgy LeaderAdministrator
Sat 4:30pmRalph Gibson
Mimi Gibson
Suzanne Gibson
Peter Ritten
Michelle McIvor
Beth Coletta
Patty Dietrich
Joseph Evangelisti
Billy Bernard
Tony Bounds
Tish Montesi
Kelly Wilson
Matthew Price
THOMAS JOHNSON
William Johnson
Ellie Navarre
Andrew Hall
John Boatner
Stacy Montegut
No Deacon
Sun 7:30amLouis Montesi
Megan Scherson
Julio Ruiz
Rob Hendry
Karen O'Malley
John Ross
Maria Ruiz
Mary Jean Bandelin
Edward Montedonico
Rob Hendry
Chuck Johnson
Frank J. Gusmus
Terry Dahlman
Joey Drouillard
Johnny Drouillard
Jack Scherson
Cynthia Bowling
Robin Norman
John Boatner
Deacon Jeff Drzycimski
Sun 9:00amAshley Baker
Melissa Taras
Ann Drennan
Bryce Haugsdahl
Carole Blackburn
Marianne Schadrack
David Baker
Jim Marconi
Tommy Sneed
Fred Tavoleti
Bill Drennan
Anthony Bertasi
Mary Scott Haskell
Joshua Springer
Alexander Taras
Teresa Stanfield
Tony Cremerius
Fred Freres
Deacon Mike D'Addabbo
Susan Fisher 02
Caroline & John Michael Simpson
Sun 10:30amJeannie Presley
Kelly Crutcher
Timothy J. Moran
Erin Brick
Kim Pesce
Liz Carrozza
Vincent Smith
Annette Mariencheck
Rayford Haaga
Paul Walker
John Charbonnet
Troy D. Drewry
Sue Ellen Haaga
Canale Tagg (sub)
Audrey Simmons
Caroline Baker
Perry Gates
Candace Williamson
Billy Tagg
No Deacon
Margaret & Mark Morton
Christi & Mitch Hitch
Sun 12:00pmJim Ryan
Lawrie Dunn
Sr. Yosefa
Taylor Tartera
Libba Nance
Tim Moore
Rebecca Fitschen
Will Moore
Holly Edwards
Michael McCormick
Matt Haaga
Michael Craven
Jack McBee
Caroline Dorian
Kathleen Strickland
Brian Houston
Tom Dorian
Rita Linder
Deacon Jeff Drzycimski
Kelli Williams
Julie Jimenez
Sun 6:00pmKeri Gage
Wynn Revelle
Kiki Hall
Lesley Wingfield
Deborah Doane
Lisa Dixon
Jason Gibert
Janice Gibert
Jack McBee
Lindi Hathaway
Ricardo Aguirre
Cynthia Walker
Teresa Ferrante
Deacon Mike D'Addabbo


Sat 01/26 - Sun 01/27

EMOHCPriestHospitality MinisterAltar ServerMaster of CeremoniesLectorSacristanAnnouncements LectorDeaconDonut Room MinistryYouth EMOHCYouth Hospitality MinisterYouth LectorChildren's Liturgy LeaderAdministrator
Sat 4:30pmBarbara Olson
Barbara Evangelisti
Karen O'Malley
Tim Moore
Barbara Olson
Michelle McIvor
Bryce Haugsdahl
Anna M. Vescovo
Joseph Evangelisti
Billy Bernard
Charles Weirich
Tony Bounds
Julia Ebelhar
Ryan Hall
Mary Elizabeth Houston
Olivia Henderson
Brian Houston
Christy Baioni
Dena Soefker
No Deacon
Sun 7:30amGale Hamann
Julio Ruiz
Peter Carter
Kathleen Zalesak
Jim Steinbrecher
Bill Stemmler
Patty Dietrich
James Bergstrom
Richard Lynch
Mary Jean Bandelin
Edward Montedonico
Rob Hendry
Mary Scott Haskell
Terry Dahlman
Joey Drouillard
Joseph Gray
Robin Norman
Teresa Stanfield
Kevin Raney
Deacon Jeff Drzycimski
Sun 9:00amTony Cremerius
Ben Townsend
Sally Treadwell
Jane Curtis
Bob Chapman
Carole Blackburn
Tracey Dunham
Marc Navarre
Jonathan Lyons
Bobby John
Daniel Van Horn
Jim Marconi
Emma Caesar
Joseph Hanna
Wilson Webster
Ellie Navarre
Liz Carrozza
Candace Williamson
Ben Townsend
Deacon Mike D'Addabbo
Carolyn & Francis Ginski
Jake & Robyn Barwick
Sun 10:30amAnnette Mariencheck
Jane Antrobus
Jeannie Presley
William R. Fisher
Sharon Fleming
Tine Williams
John Paul Koch
Theresa Balestrino
Victor Buchholz
Bob Cremerius
Daniel Pesce
Jeffrey McEvoy
Anthony Steinriede
Luke Wendt
Sofie Herbstrith
John Baltz
Sarah Price
Billy Tagg
Joseph Baltz
Annette Mariencheck
No Deacon
Margaret & Mark Morton
Brad & Liz Barksdale
Sun 12:00pmKelly Crutcher
Libba Nance
Anne Pratt
Nancy Davis
Tanya Dumas Martin
Keri Gage
Kelli Williams
Rayford Haaga
Matt Haaga
Rob Wallace
Jeff Wills
Sam Almand
Mary Ann Pesce
Caroline Gibert
James DiMeglio
Perry Gates
Kim Pesce
Cynthia Walker
Rita Linder
Deacon Jeff Drzycimski
Lauren Mitchell
Kelli Williams
Sun 6:00pmAnita Heros
Kristen Sellers
John Rosner
Janice Gibert
Jason Gibert
THOMAS JOHNSON
Joshua Springer
Andre Valdes
Anthony Maranise
Deacon Mike D'Addabbo
Emma Soefker
Hughes Raiford
Sarah Price
Grayson Clothier
Gerard Tavoleti
Kara Kane
Anthony Maranise