Logout

Request a Sub


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a "request a sub" link in the email.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.

Edit Vacation Dates


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a link to edit your vacation dates.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.

Edit Vacation Dates


Enter your email address and we'll send you an email with a link to edit your vacation dates.
If you use the same email address for more than one person in your family, you will receive a separate email for each person.

Sub Request Fulfillment - Step 1


St. Louis - Memphis, TN - Schedule
October 01, 2018 - October 31, 2018


Fulfill Sub Requests: You may click on the "Sub Requested" icon in the below schedule to fulfill a sub request.

Sat 10/06 - Sun 10/07

EMOHCPriestHospitality MinisterAltar ServerMaster of CeremoniesLectorSacristanAnnouncements LectorDeaconDonut Room MinistryYouth EMOHCYouth Hospitality MinisterYouth LectorChildren's Liturgy LeaderAdministrator
Sat 4:30pmCarole Blackburn 
Suzanne Gibson
Drusilla Schifani
Kelly Crutcher
Michelle McIvor
Ralph Gibson
Christie McGee 
Daniel Wilson
Tony Bounds 
Billy Bernard
Carrie Bernard 
Anna M. Vescovo 
William Johnson
William Johnson
Jack McBee
Ellie Navarre
Barbara Olson 
John Boatner 
Christie McGee 
No Deacon
Sun 7:30amJulio Ruiz
Arthur Franklin
Scott Steward
Peter Carter
Patty Dietrich
Bill Stemmler
Robin Norman
Rob Hendry
Edward Montedonico
Mary Jean Bandelin
Jo Ann Johnson
Jessica Nwokeji
Nick Steinbrecher
Jack Scherson
Charles Weirich
Kevin Raney
Jim Steinbrecher
No Deacon
Sun 9:00amFred Freres
Fred Freres
Kristie Lyons
Jonathan Lyons
Kelli Williams
Bryce Haugsdahl
Deacon Jeff Drzycimski
Daniel Van Horn
Jim Marconi
Fred Tavoleti
Anthony Bertasi
John Goodwin
Joseph Hanna
Grace Barksdale 
Taylor Tagg
Bess Drzycimski
Fred Freres
Deacon Jeff Drzycimski
Carolyn & Francis Ginski 
Caroline & John Michael Simpson
Sun 10:30amDeacon Mike D'Addabbo
Anne Pratt
Annette Mariencheck
Jay Fik
Kiki Hall
Jeannie Presley
John Charbonnet
Jeffrey McEvoy 
Anthony Steinriede
Sam Almand 
David Archer 
Hunter Reeb
Nicolai Buchignani
Jonathan Podraza
Trey Price
Jeannie Presley
Billy Tagg
John & Jeannie Presley
Deacon Mike D'Addabbo
Margaret & Mark Morton 
Christi & Mitch Hitch 
Sun 12:00pmLibba Nance
Lawrie Dunn
Sr. Yosefa
Jim Ryan
Rita Linder
Tanya Dumas Martin 
Deacon Mike D'Addabbo
Holly Edwards
Matt Haaga
Rayford Haaga
Matt Haaga
Sue Ellen Haaga
James DiMeglio 
Thomas Hayden 
Ben Wills
Perry Gates
Tom Dorian
Libba Nance
Libba Nance
Deacon Mike D'Addabbo
Lauren Mitchell 
Julie Jimenez
Sun 6:00pmLisa Dixon
Lesley Wingfield
Deacon Jeff Drzycimski
Sharon Fleming
Wynn Revelle
Miles Hardin
Kelly Bunch
Melanie Zachary
Terry Dahlman
Emma Caesar
Louis Hendricks
Sharon Rosner
John Buttross
Teresa Ferrante
No Deacon


Sat 10/13 - Sun 10/14

EMOHCPriestHospitality MinisterAltar ServerMaster of CeremoniesLectorSacristanAnnouncements LectorDeaconDonut Room MinistryYouth EMOHCYouth Hospitality MinisterYouth LectorChildren's Liturgy LeaderAdministrator
Sat 4:30pmMichelle McIvor
Mimi Gibson
Amy Newsom
Peter Ritten
Stacy Montegut
Deacon Mike D'Addabbo
Charles Weirich
Jason Gibert
Tony Bounds
Billy Bernard
Carrie Bernard 
Benjamin Evangelisti 
Ward Simmons 
Terry Dahlman
Olivia Henderson 
Sheperd Simmons
Lydia Frank
Deacon Mike D'Addabbo
Sun 7:30amSr. Yosefa
Scott Steward
Kevin Raney
Rob Hendry
Rob Hendry
Louis Montesi
Djana Raney
Chuck Johnson
James Bergstrom
Richard Lynch
Edward Montedonico
Joey Drouillard 
Anna Steinbrecher
Johnny Drouillard
Joseph Gray
Robin Norman
Taylor Tagg
Deacon Jeff Drzycimski
Sun 9:00amPatty Dietrich
Fred Freres
Daniel Van Horn
Carole Blackburn
Melissa Taras
Sharon Fleming
Carroll Giovannetti
Jim Marconi
Fred Tavoleti
Anthony Bertasi
Jonathan Lyons
Ayden Coon
Emma Goughnour
Jessica Nwokeji
Ellie Navarre
Heather Houston
Mike Griffith
Daniel Van Horn
No Deacon
Susan Fisher 02
Jake & Robyn Barwick
Sun 10:30amJohn Charbonnet
Joyce Charbonnet
Annette Mariencheck
Erin Brick
Bob Chapman
William R. Fisher
Deacon Mike D'Addabbo
Daniel Pesce
Bob Cremerius
Timothy J. Moran 
Rayford Haaga
Sue Ellen Haaga
Emma Caesar
Caroline Baker
Canale Tagg (sub)
Timothy Todd
Carolyn Farrell
Deacon Mike D'Addabbo
Brad & Liz Barksdale
Margaret & Mark Morton
Sun 12:00pmRita Linder
Melody Tartera
Jennifer Bubrig
Kelly Crutcher
Julie Jimenez
Deacon Jeff Drzycimski
Tommy Sneed
Mark Mosteller
Michael McCormick
Will Moore
Rob Wallace
Mary Scott Haskell
Jack McBee
Walker Steinriede
Perry Gates
Candace Williamson
Tom Dorian
Libba Nance
Deacon Jeff Drzycimski
Lauren Mitchell 
Sun 6:00pmKiki Hall
Kristen Sellers
Deacon Jeff Drzycimski
Kathryn Westbrook 
THOMAS JOHNSON
William Johnson
Kelly Bunch
Deacon Jeff Drzycimski
Aubrey Groeschell
Madelyn McCrary
Emma Soefker
Sarah Price
Jackson Lyons
Gerard Tavoleti


Sat 10/20 - Sun 10/21

EMOHCPriestHospitality MinisterAltar ServerMaster of CeremoniesLectorSacristanAnnouncements LectorDeaconDonut Room MinistryYouth EMOHCYouth Hospitality MinisterYouth LectorChildren's Liturgy LeaderAdministrator
Sat 4:30pmBryce Haugsdahl
Deacon Mike D'Addabbo
Steven P. McBride 
Patty Dietrich
Lydia Frank
Barbara Olson 
Michelle McIvor
Kelly Wilson
Tish Montesi
Charles Weirich
Jason Gibert 
Tony Bounds
Julia Ebelhar
Wilson Webster 
Jack Pender 
Ellie Navarre 
Joseph Evangelisti
John Boatner
Stacy Montegut 
No Deacon
Sun 7:30amKathleen Zalesak
Tim Moore
Megan Scherson
Mary Jean Bandelin
Peter Ritten
Scott Steward
Rob Hendry
Jo Ann Johnson
Chuck Johnson
James Bergstrom
Richard Lynch 
Rob Hendry
Mary Elizabeth Houston
Jessica Nwokeji
Jack Scherson
Taylor Tagg
Robin Norman
Kevin Raney
Heather Houston
No Deacon
Sun 9:00amJane Curtis
Melissa Taras
Bob Chapman
Ann Drennan
Sally Treadwell
Fred Freres
Deacon Jeff Drzycimski
Bill Drennan
Jonathan Lyons
Jim Marconi
Fred Tavoleti
Anthony Bertasi 
Alexander Taras
Emma Caesar
Joseph Hanna
Taylor Tagg
Melanie Hanna
Bill Drennan
Deacon Jeff Drzycimski
Carolyn & Francis Ginski
Caroline & John Michael Simpson
Sun 10:30amKim Pesce
Mary-Ann Gano
Carolyn Farrell
Theresa Balestrino
Kelli Williams
Deacon Jeff Drzycimski
Troy D. Drewry
John Charbonnet
Jeffrey McEvoy
Anthony Steinriede
Daniel Pesce
Evie Hines
Walker Steinriede
Sarah Price
Maria Stringfellow
Billy Tagg
Mary-Ann Gano
Deacon Jeff Drzycimski
Christi & Mitch Hitch
Brad & Liz Barksdale
Sun 12:00pmTaylor Tartera
Keri Gage
Claire Steinriede
John Schifani
Scott Sneed
Deacon Mike D'Addabbo
Michael Craven
Holly Edwards 
Jeff Wills
Rob Wallace
Matt Haaga 
Caroline Dorian
Will Brownlee 
Perry Gates
Jim Ryan
Joanne Maichrowicz
David L. Carney
Deacon Mike D'Addabbo
Julie Jimenez 
Lauren Mitchell
Sun 6:00pmLisa Dixon 
Christine McBee
Deacon Mike D'Addabbo
Janice Gibert
Caroline Baker
Ricardo Aguirre
Jack McBee
Christine McBee
Deacon Mike D'Addabbo
Trip Carruthers 
Grace Becker
Hughes Raiford
Olivia Henderson
Gerard Tavoleti
Kara Kane
Jackson Lyons


Sat 10/27 - Sun 10/28

EMOHCPriestHospitality MinisterAltar ServerMaster of CeremoniesLectorSacristanAnnouncements LectorDeaconDonut Room MinistryYouth EMOHCYouth Hospitality MinisterYouth LectorChildren's Liturgy LeaderAdministrator
Sat 4:30pmMichelle McIvor
Beth Coletta
Anna M. Vescovo
Andrew Hall
Jenifer McBride 
John Schifani
Deacon Jeff Drzycimski
Billy Bernard 
Carrie Bernard
Charles Weirich 
Joseph Evangelisti
Jason Gibert 
Abbey Price
Ben McBride 
Olivia Henderson 
Bess Drzycimski
John Boatner
Lydia Frank
Deacon Jeff Drzycimski
Sun 7:30amSuzanne Gibson
Maria Ruiz
Jim Steinbrecher
John Ross
Robin Norman
Peter Carter
Deacon Jeff Drzycimski
Edward Montedonico
Mary Jean Bandelin
Jo Ann Johnson
Chuck Johnson
Nick Steinbrecher
Joey Drouillard 
Anna Steinbrecher
Joseph Gray
Kevin Raney 
Taylor Tagg
Deacon Jeff Drzycimski
Sun 9:00amTim Moore
Melissa Taras
Bill Drennan
Ben Townsend
Tracey Dunham
Bryce Haugsdahl
Deacon Mike D'Addabbo
Daniel Van Horn
Jonathan Lyons 
Jim Marconi
Fred Tavoleti
Anthony Bertasi
Alexander Taras
Joseph Hanna
Ellie Navarre
Carole Blackburn
Candace Williamson
Deacon Mike D'Addabbo
Susan Fisher 02
Jake & Robyn Barwick
Sun 10:30amVictor Buchholz
David Baker 
Vincent Smith
Ralph Gibson
John & Jeannie Presley
Lou Ricossa
Deacon Mike D'Addabbo
Bob Cremerius
Victor Buchholz
Rayford Haaga
Sue Ellen Haaga 
Paul Walker
Nicolai Buchignani
Canale Tagg (sub)
Mary Scott Haskell
Perry Gates
Billy Tagg
Heather Houston
Jeannie Presley
Deacon Mike D'Addabbo
Margaret & Mark Morton
Christi & Mitch Hitch 
Sun 12:00pmLeigh Ann Wills
David L. Carney
Mary Beth Wooten
Katie Fik
Kiki Hall
Kelli Williams
Claire Steinriede
Anthony Steinriede
Tommy Sneed 
Mark Mosteller
Michael McCormick
Will Moore
Alex Wendt
Julia Ebelhar
Luke Wendt
Kim Pesce
Teresa Stanfield
Libba Nance
No Deacon
Julie Jimenez
Kelli Williams
Sun 6:00pmLisa Dixon
Wynn Revelle
Anita Heros
Kathryn Westbrook 
Janice Gibert
Joshua Springer
Lindi Hathaway
Sam Fitschen
Anthony Maranise
No Deacon
Aubrey Groeschell
Emma Soefker
Sarah Price
Madelyn McCrary
Jackson Lyons
Gerard Tavoleti
Kara Kane